Login

Ranking

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

World Cup World Sprint Series Scan.Cup Alpen Cup Eastern Europe Cup Ski Classics FIS Worldloppet N.Cup Men Women

Name Born Nation Ranking Wins T-3 T-10 T-30 -
Lisa Lohmann 2000 Germany 1 (519 pts) 1 4 8 9
Desiree Steiner 1998 Switzerland 2 (262 pts) - - 4 8
Lydia Hiernickel 1996 Switzerland 3 (229 pts) - 1 3 8
Coletta Rydzek 1997 Germany 3 (229 pts) 1 2 3 4
Amelie Hofmann 2000 Germany 5 (217 pts) - - 4 7
Katherine Sauerbrey 1997 Germany 6 (205 pts) 1 2 2 4
Martina di Centa 2000 Italy 7 (201 pts) - 1 4 4
Coralie Bentz 1996 France 8 (200 pts) 2 2 2 2
Enora Latuilliere 1992 France 9 (192 pts) - 1 4 5
Julia Preussger 1994 Germany 10 (184 pts) - 1 4 4
Nadine Herrmann 1995 Germany 11 (183 pts) - - 4 5
Lea Fischer 1998 Switzerland 12 (172 pts) - - 2 7
Kim Hager 1999 Germany 13 (167 pts) - 1 2 9
Anna Comarella 1997 Italy 14 (160 pts) 1 2 2 2
Antonia Fräbel 1997 Germany 14 (160 pts) - 2 2 2
Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland 14 (160 pts) 1 1 2 2
Iliena Defrancesco 1996 Italy 17 (159 pts) - 1 2 5
Caterina Ganz 1995 Italy 18 (150 pts) - - 3 4
Melissa Gal 1999 France 19 (145 pts) - - 3 7
Anja Mandeljc 1999 Slovenia 20 (144 pts) - - 1 7
Barbara Walchhofer 1997 Austria 21 (143 pts) - - 1 9
Francesca Franchi 1997 Italy 22 (136 pts) 1 1 2 2
Carola Vila Obiols 1999 Andorra 23 (124 pts) - - 1 5
Emilie Bulle 1997 France 24 (121 pts) - - 2 4
Alina Meier 1996 Switzerland 25 (117 pts) - 1 1 5
Alexandra Danner 1999 Germany 26 (106 pts) - - 1 6
Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy 27 (100 pts) 1 1 1 1
Sara Pellegrini 1986 Italy 27 (100 pts) - 1 2 2
Giuliana Werro 1999 Switzerland 29 (95 pts) - - - 7
Lena Keck 2000 Germany 30 (90 pts) - - - 6
Cristina Pittin 1998 Italy 30 (90 pts) - - 2 2
Stefania Corradini 1996 Italy 32 (88 pts) - - 1 5
Sandra Schützova 1991 Czech Republic 33 (86 pts) - - 2 3
Anja Lozza 2000 Switzerland 34 (79 pts) - - - 7
Lena Quintin 1998 France 34 (79 pts) - - 1 3
Martina Bellini 1998 Italy 36 (78 pts) - - 2 3
Flora Dolci 1999 France 37 (68 pts) - - 1 2
Anne Winkler 1994 Germany 37 (68 pts) - - 1 4
Anita Klemencic 1996 Slovenia 39 (62 pts) - - - 6
Jessica Löschke 2000 Germany 40 (58 pts) - - - 3
Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy 41 (45 pts) - - 1 1
Nicole Monsorno 2000 Italy 42 (33 pts) - - - 3
Neza Zerjav 1999 Slovenia 42 (33 pts) - - - 3
Solene Faivre 2000 Switzerland 44 (29 pts) - - - 2
Carla Wohler 2000 Switzerland 45 (24 pts) - - - 2
Zuzana Holikova 1999 Czech Republic 46 (22 pts) - - - 1
Emilie Jeantet 2000 Italy 46 (22 pts) - - - 1
Gianna Chiara Wohler 2000 Switzerland 46 (22 pts) - - - 2
Pavlina Votockova 1999 Czech Republic 49 (21 pts) - - - 4
Rebecca Bergagnin 1999 Italy 50 (20 pts) - - - 2
Adela Novakova 2000 Czech Republic 50 (20 pts) - - - 3
Michaela Patscheider 1999 Italy 52 (19 pts) - - - 2
Barbora Antosova 2000 Czech Republic 53 (18 pts) - - - 1
Chiara De Zolt Ponte 1998 Italy 54 (14 pts) - - - 1
Anna Sixtova 1996 Czech Republic 55 (13 pts) - - - 2
Elisa Sordello 2000 Italy 55 (13 pts) - - - 2
Klara Moravcova 1983 Czech Republic 57 (11 pts) - - - 1
Nina Klemencic 1998 Slovenia 58 (10 pts) - - - 1
Jasmin Berchtold 1996 Austria 59 (9 pts) - - - 2
Anna-Maria Dietze 1999 Germany 59 (9 pts) - - - -
Nadine Matter 1998 Switzerland 59 (9 pts) - - - 1
Maria Eugenia Boccardi 2000 Italy 62 (5 pts) - - - 1
Federica Cassol 2000 Italy 62 (5 pts) - - - 2
Nina Riedener 2000 Liechtenstein 64 (4 pts) - - - 1
Seraina Kaufmann 1999 Switzerland 65 (3 pts) - - - -
Cindy Kammler 2000 Germany 66 (2 pts) - - - -
Monica Tomasini 1996 Italy 67 (1 pts) - - - -