Sign in Sign up

Seefeld in Tirol

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Results Victory table Maraton Youngest & Oldest winners

Results

Date What Discipline Link Results
2019-03-02 WSC 30 km F Mass Start
2019-02-28 WSC 4x5 km Relay
2019-02-26 WSC 10 km C
2019-02-24 WSC Team Sprint C
2019-02-23 WSC Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2019-02-21 WSC Sprint F Startlist
2018-01-28 10 km F Mass Start Result 1 J. Diggins 2 H. Weng 3 R. Haga
2018-01-27 Sprint F Result 1 L. van der Graaff
1 S. Caldwell
3 M. Falla
2017-03-19 OPA 10 km F Handicap Result 1 C. Gregg 2 P. Fink 3 M. Siegel
2017-03-18 OPA 10 km C Result 1 T. Eichhorn 2 J. Belger 3 P. Fink
2017-03-17 OPA 2.5 km F Result 1 C. Gregg 2 E. Schicho 3 S. Krehl
2016-03-19 NC 15 km F Mass Start Result 1 N. Schwarz 2 A. Lightfoot 3 J. Berchtold
2012-01-19 YOG Sprint F Result 1 S. Theodorsen 2 J. Sundling 3 L. Eriksen
2012-01-17 YOG 5 km C Result 1 A. Sedova 2 A. Lampic 3 L. Einfalt
2005-01-22 UVS 15 km C Mass Start Result 1 J. Kowalczyk 2 A. Slepova 3 H. Li
2005-01-19 UVS 3x5 km Relay Result 1 Kazakhstan 2 Russia 3 China
2005-01-16 UVS 5 km F Result 1 S. Malakhova-Shishkina 2 J. Kowalczyk 3 A. Slepova
2005-01-14 UVS Sprint F Result 1 V. Fabjan 2 M. Hannonen 3 E. Kolomina
1999-02-14 5 km F Result 1 N. Gavriljuk 2 A. Reztsova 3 S. Belmondo
1996-02-03 Team Sprint F Result 1 Italy 2 Norway 3 Russia
1996-02-02 5 km F Result 1 M. Di Centa 2 S. Belmondo 3 E. Välbe
1985-01-26 WSC 20 km Result 1 G. Nykkelmo 2 B. Pettersen Tofte 3 A. Bøe
1985-01-22 WSC 4x5 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Norway 3 Germany
1985-01-21 WSC 5 km Result 1 A. Bøe 2 M. Hämäläinen Kirvesniemi 3 G. Nykkelmo
1985-01-19 WSC 10 km Result 1 A. Bøe 2 M. Hämäläinen Kirvesniemi 3 G. Nykkelmo
1976-02-12 4x5 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Finland 3 Germany
1976-02-10 10 km Result 1 R. Smetanina 2 H. Kivioja Takalo 3 G. Kulakova
1976-02-07 5 km Result 1 H. Kivioja Takalo 2 R. Smetanina 3 N. Fyodorova Baldycheva
1964-02-07 3x5 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Sweden 3 Finland
1964-02-05 5 km Result 1 K. Bojarskikh 2 M. Lehtonen 3 A. Leontjeva Kolchina
1964-02-01 10 km Result 1 K. Bojarskikh 2 Y. Mekshilo 3 M. Gusakova

Info

Nation Austria
Last winner J.Diggins [2018]
First winner K.Bojarskikh [1964]

Most Victories

Klavdiya Bojarskikh 2
Anette Bøe 2