Sign in Sign up

Seefeld in Tirol

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Results Victory table Maraton Youngest & Oldest winners

Results

Date What Discipline Link Results
2019-03-03 WSC 50 km F Mass Start
2019-03-01 WSC 4x10 km Relay
2019-02-27 WSC 15 km C
2019-02-24 WSC Team Sprint C
2019-02-23 WSC Duathlon 15+15 km Startlist
2019-02-21 WSC Sprint F Startlist
2018-01-28 15 km F Mass Start Result 1 D. Cologna 2 A. Harvey 3 M. Sundby
2018-01-27 Sprint F Result 1 J. Klæbo 2 L. Chanavat 3 C. Halfvarsson
2017-03-19 OPA 15 km F Handicap Result 1 V. Chauvin 2 I. Esteve Altimiras 3 P. Goalabre
2017-03-18 OPA 15 km C Result 1 M. Rastelli 2 H. Dotzler 3 J. Rüesch
2017-03-17 OPA 3.3 km F Result 1 J. Tiberghien 2 P. Goalabre 3 M. Rastelli
2016-03-19 NC 30 km F Mass Start Result 1 B. Tritscher 2 P. Gerstgraser 3 L. Stadlober
2012-01-19 YOG Sprint F Result 1 A. Molden 2 M. Cebulla 3 A. Selyaninov
2012-01-17 YOG 10 km C Result 1 A. Selyaninov 2 K. Ishikawa 3 S. Malyshev
2005-01-21 UVS 30 km C Mass Start Result 1 L. Orlandi 2 V. Tokarev 3 A. Florinett
2005-01-18 UVS 4x10 km Relay Result 1 Kazakhstan 2 Russia 3 Ukraine
2005-01-16 UVS 10 km F Result 1 R. Leybyuk 2 N. Chebotko 3 M. Odnodvortsev
2005-01-14 UVS Sprint F Result 1 Y. Kochevoy 2 N. Brodar 3 F. Scola
1999-02-14 10 km F Result 1 M. Myllylä 2 M. Botvinov 3 J. Isometsä
1996-02-03 Team Sprint F Result 1 Italy 2 Sweden 3 Finland
1996-02-02 10 km F Result 1 B. Dæhlie 2 F. Valbusa 3 J. Isometsä
1985-01-27 WSC 50 km Result 1 G. Svan 2 M. De Zolt 3 O. Aunli
1985-01-24 WSC 4x10 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Italy 3 Sweden
1985-01-22 WSC 15 km Result 1 K. Härkönen 2 T. Wassberg 3 M. De Zolt
1985-01-18 WSC 30 km Result 1 G. Svan 2 O. Aunli 3 H. Kirvesniemi
1976-02-14 50 km Result 1 I. Formo 2 G. Klause 3 B. Södergren
1976-02-12 4x10 km Relay Result 1 Finland 2 Norway 3 Russia
1976-02-08 15 km Result 1 N. Bazhukov 2 Y. Belyayev 3 A. Koivisto
1976-02-05 30 km Result 1 S. Savelyev 2 B. Koch 3 I. Garanin
1964-02-08 4x10 km Relay Result 1 Sweden 2 Finland 3 Russia
1964-02-05 50 km Result 1 S. Jernberg 2 A. Rönnlund 3 A. Tiainen
1964-02-02 15 km Result 1 E. Mäntyranta 2 H. Grønningen 3 S. Jernberg
1964-01-30 30 km Result 1 E. Mäntyranta 2 H. Grønningen 3 I. Voronchikhin

Info

Nation Austria
Last winner D.Cologna [2018]
First winner E.Mäntyranta [1964]

Most Victories

Eero Mäntyranta 2
Gunde Svan 2