Login

Canmore, AB

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Results Victory table Maraton Youngest & Oldest winners

Results

Date What Discipline Link Results
2020-03-21 10 km C Pursuit Cancelled
2020-03-20 10 km F Mass Start Cancelled
2019-12-08 NAC 10 km F Result 1 C. Gregg 2 K. Ogden 3 K. Stewart-Jones
2019-12-07 NAC 5 km C Result 1 K. Ogden 2 K. Stewart-Jones 3 S. Palmer-Leger
2019-12-06 NAC Sprint F Result 1 J. Richter 2 K. Stewart-Jones 3 K. Ogden
2018-12-16 NAC 15 km C Mass Start Result 1 D. Beatty 2 K. Stewart-Jones 3 H. Mehain
2018-12-15 NAC 10 km F Result 1 D. Beatty 2 K. Stewart-Jones 3 F. Vezina
2018-12-13 NAC Sprint C Result 1 D. Beatty 2 K. Stewart-Jones 3 M. MacIsaac-Jones
2017-03-25 NAC 30 km F Mass Start Result 1 E. Nishikawa 2 F. Vezina 3 A. Dupont
2017-03-22 NAC Sprint C Result 1 E. Nishikawa 2 D. Beatty 3 K. Stewart-Jones
2017-03-21 NAC 10 km C Result 1 E. Nishikawa 2 M. Rose 3 K. Stewart-Jones
2017-03-19 NAC 5 km F Result 1 J. Jackson 2 D. Irwin 3 K. Phinney
2016-03-12 STC 10 km C Handicap Result 1 K. Pärmäkoski 2 T. Johaug 3 J. Diggins
2016-03-11 STC 10 km F Result 1 I. Østberg 2 H. Weng 3 K. Pärmäkoski
2016-03-09 STC Duathlon 7.5+7.5km Result 1 H. Weng 2 T. Johaug 3 A. Jacobsen
2016-03-08 STC Sprint C Result 1 M. Falla 2 A. Jacobsen 3 I. Østberg
2015-12-08 NAC Sprint C Result 1 D. Beatty 2 C. Browne 3 J. Jackson
2015-12-06 NAC 10 km F Mass Start Result 1 D. Beatty 2 F. Vezina 3 C. Browne
2015-12-05 NAC 5 km C Result 1 S. Carrier-Laforte 2 K. Stewart-Jones 3 A. MacLean
2015-01-18 NAC 15 km F Mass Start Result 1 E. Nishikawa 2 O. Bouffard-Nesbitt 3 D. Beatty
2015-01-17 NAC Sprint F Result 1 A. Dupont 2 H. Widmer 3 O. Bouffard-Nesbitt
2015-01-15 NAC 10 km C Result 1 E. Nishikawa 2 P. Jones 3 D. Beatty
2014-01-12 NAC Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km Result 1 A. Ammar 2 B. Webster 3 A. Comeau
2014-01-11 NAC Sprint F Result 1 H. Widmer 2 Z. Kocher 3 A. Dupont
2014-01-09 NAC 10 km C Result 1 E. Nishikawa 2 B. Webster 3 Z. Roy
2014-01-08 NAC Sprint F Result 1 C. Crawford 2 H. Widmer 3 Z. Kocher
2012-12-16 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km Result 1 J. Kowalczyk 2 A. Kyllönen 3 V. Skofterud
2012-12-15 Sprint F Result 1 M. Falla 2 K. Randall 3 C. Brun-Lie
2012-12-13 10 km C Mass Start Result 1 J. Kowalczyk 2 A. Kyllönen 3 M. Falla
2012-12-02 NAC 10 km C Result 1 B. Webster 2 C. Obayashi 3 A. Ammar
2012-12-01 NAC Sprint F Result 1 B. Gruber 2 A. Dupont 3 K. Brennan
2012-01-22 NAC 10 km F Pursuit Result 1 E. Nishikawa 2 Z. Roy 3 P. Caprini
2012-01-21 NAC Sprint F Result 1 A. Marshall 2 H. Widmer 3 M. Kromm
2012-01-20 NAC 5 km C Result 1 E. Nishikawa 2 A. Thomas 3 A. Marshall
2010-02-06 Sprint C Result 1 J. Kowalczyk 2 I. Ingemarsdotter 3 S. Renner
2010-02-05 10 km F Result 1 C. Kalla 2 J. Kowalczyk 3 I. Khazova
2009-12-22 NAC 30 km C Result 1 M. Williams 2 B. Webster 3 D. Gaiazova
2009-12-20 NAC Sprint C Result 1 D. Gaiazova 2 P. Jones 3 S. Swanson
2009-12-19 NAC Sprint C Result 1 D. Gaiazova 2 M. Williams 3 A. Dupont
2009-01-06 NAC Sprint C Result 1 P. Jones 2 S. Swanson 3 D. Gaiazova
2009-01-05 NAC Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km Result 1 M. Theriault 2 B. Webster 3 M. Williams
2009-01-04 NAC 10 km F Result 1 M. Williams 2 A. Ammar 3 R. Jewett
2009-01-03 NAC Sprint F Result 1 D. Gaiazova 2 P. Jones 3 B. Gosling
2008-01-25 Sprint F Result 1 C. Crawford 2 P. Muranen 3 M. Genuin
2008-01-24 10 km F Result 1 V. Shevchenko 2 E. Medvedeva-Abruzova 3 J. Kowalczyk
2008-01-23 Sprint C Result 1 P. Majdic 2 A. Jacobsen 3 J. Kowalczyk
2008-01-22 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km Result 1 J. Kowalczyk 2 E. Medvedeva-Abruzova 3 O. Rotcheva
2007-12-09 NAC 5 km C Result 1 M. Williams 2 P. Jones 3 T. Betcherman
2007-12-08 NAC Sprint F
2007-12-06 NAC Duathlon 5+5 km Result 1 T. Betcherman 2 M. Williams 3 D. Gaiazova
2007-01-28 NAC Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km Result 1 B. Webster 2 T. Betcherman 3 D. Gaiazova
2007-01-27 NAC 10 km F Result 1 B. Webster 2 D. Gaiazova 3 T. Betcherman
2007-01-21 NAC Sprint C
2007-01-20 NAC Sprint C
2006-12-03 NAC 10 km F Mass Start Result 1 B. Webster 2 B. Gosling 3 E. Stephen
2006-12-02 NAC Sprint F
2006-11-30 NAC 10 km C Result 1 T. Betcherman 2 M. Arritola 3 M. Williams
2005-12-18 Team Sprint C Result 1 Germany 2 Canada 3 Sweden
2005-12-17 15 km C Mass Start Result 1 B. Scott 2 J. Tchepalova 3 C. Künzel Nystad
2005-12-15 10 km F Result 1 J. Tchepalova 2 B. Scott 3 E. Sachenbacher-Stehle
2005-12-04 NAC 10 km C Mass Start Result 1 B. Scott 2 S. Renner 3 M. Theriault
2005-12-03 NAC Sprint F
2005-01-06 NAC Duathlon 5+5 km Result 1 S. Renner 2 D. Gaiazova 3 T. Betcherman
1997-02-16 WJC 15 km F Result 1 K. Smigun-Vähi 2 K. Smigun 3 T. Kolesnikova Moroz
1997-02-14 WJC 4x5 km Relay Result 1 Italy 2 Finland 3 Norway
1997-02-12 WJC 5 km C Result 1 K. Smigun-Vähi 2 M. Rauhala 3 P. Tarvainen
1988-02-25 20 km F Result 1 T. Tikhonova Volkova 2 A. Reztsova 3 R. Smetanina
1988-02-21 4x5 km Relay F Result 1 Russia 2 Norway 3 Finland
1988-02-17 5 km C Result 1 M. Matikainen-Kallström 2 T. Tikhonova Volkova 3 V. Venzene
1988-02-14 10 km C Result 1 V. Venzene 2 R. Smetanina 3 M. Matikainen-Kallström
1987-01-11 4x5 km Relay F
1987-01-10 10 km C Result 1 E. Kratzer 2 A. Dahlman 3 A. Schmidt-Foster

Info

Nation Canada
Last winner C.Gregg [2020]
First winner E.Kratzer [1987]