Login

Canmore, AB

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Results Victory table Maraton Youngest & Oldest winners

Results

Date What Discipline Link Results
2020-03-21 15 km C Pursuit Cancelled
2020-03-20 15 km F Mass Start Cancelled
2019-12-08 NAC 15 km F Result 1 B. Lustgarten 2 J. Carlyle 3 H. Wonders
2019-12-07 NAC 10 km C Result 1 Z. Ketterson 2 A. Cyr 3 B. Lustgarten
2019-12-07 NC 10 km C Result 1 J. Soto Moreno 2 R. Rangel 3 L. Carrasco Arena
2019-12-06 NAC Sprint F Result 1 J. Cockney 2 P. Holmes 3 G. Ritchie
2019-12-06 NC Sprint F Result 1 R. Rangel 2 L. Carrasco Arena 3 F. Monterrubio
2018-12-16 NAC 30 km C Mass Start Result 1 B. Thompson 2 J. Carlyle 3 R. Kennedy
2018-12-15 NAC 15 km F Result 1 R. Kennedy 2 E. Palmer-Charrette 3 A. Dumas
2018-12-13 NAC Sprint C Result 1 B. Thompson 2 A. Foster 3 J. Locke
2017-03-25 NAC 50 km F Mass Start Result 1 G. Killick 2 A. Shields 3 M. Somppi
2017-03-22 NAC Sprint C Result 1 M. Madlener 2 D. Trollebø 3 E. Palmer-Charrette
2017-03-21 NAC 15 km C Result 1 D. Kershaw 2 D. Trollebø 3 M. Madlener
2017-03-19 NAC 10 km F Result 1 M. Madlener 2 G. Nishikawa 3 E. Kvaale
2016-03-12 STC 15 km C Handicap Result 1 M. Manificat 2 M. Heikkinen 3 M. Sundby
2016-03-11 STC 15 km F Result 1 M. Heikkinen 2 E. Belov 3 M. Hellner
2016-03-09 STC Duathlon 15+15km Result 1 M. Sundby 2 S. Ustiugov 3 M. Heikkinen
2016-03-08 STC Sprint C Result 1 F. Pellegrino 2 E. Brandsdal 3 M. Manificat
2015-12-08 NAC Sprint C Result 1 B. Thompson 2 P. Stewart-Jones 3 A. Shields
2015-12-06 NAC 15 km F Mass Start Result 1 K. Sandau 2 K. Johnsgaard 3 B. McKeever
2015-12-05 NAC 10 km C Result 1 K. Sandau 2 K. Johnsgaard 3 I. Murray
2015-01-18 NAC 20 km F Mass Start Result 1 M. Somppi 2 K. Sandau 3 D. Palmer
2015-01-17 NAC Sprint F Result 1 M. Somppi 2 J. Locke 3 K. Johnsgaard
2015-01-15 NAC 10 km C Result 1 K. Sandau 2 B. McKeever 3 M. Somppi
2014-01-12 NAC Duathlon 15+15 km Result 1 G. Killick 2 J. Cockney 3 M. Somppi
2014-01-11 NAC Sprint F Result 1 J. Cockney 2 P. Widmer 3 P. Stewart-Jones
2014-01-09 NAC 15 km C Result 1 B. McKeever 2 G. Killick 3 K. Sandau
2014-01-08 NAC Sprint F Result 1 B. Thompson 2 J. Cockney 3 G. Nishikawa
2012-12-16 Duathlon 15+15 km Result 1 M. Manificat 2 R. Clara 3 S. Røthe
2012-12-15 Sprint F Result 1 E. Jönsson 2 A. Gløersen 3 N. Kriukov
2012-12-13 15 km C Mass Start Result 1 T. Tscharnke 2 S. Røthe 3 T. Angerer
2012-12-02 NAC 15 km C Result 1 G. Killick 2 J. Cockney 3 D. Greer
2012-12-01 NAC Sprint F Result 1 E. Tambornino 2 J. Hediger 3 C. Eigenmann
2012-01-22 NAC 15 km F Pursuit Result 1 G. Nishikawa 2 I. Babikov 3 M. Somppi
2012-01-21 NAC Sprint F Result 1 J. Cockney 2 P. Widmer 3 B. McMurtry
2012-01-20 NAC 10 km C Result 1 B. McMurtry 2 K. Sandau 3 E. Carleton
2010-02-06 Sprint C Result 1 E. Jönsson 2 J. Dahl 3 D. Cologna
2010-02-05 15 km F Result 1 G. Di Centa 2 P. Piller Cottrer 3 D. Cologna
2009-12-22 NAC 50 km C Result 1 B. McKeever 2 B. McMurtry 3 K. Sandau
2009-12-20 NAC Sprint C Result 1 D. Goldsack 2 B. McMurtry 3 G. Nishikawa
2009-12-19 NAC Sprint C Result 1 S. Kuhn 2 D. Goldsack 3 S. Crooks
2009-01-06 NAC Sprint C Result 1 L. Valjas 2 P. Widmer 3 F. Touchette
2009-01-05 NAC Duathlon 15+15 km Result 1 G. Nishikawa 2 F. Touchette 3 D. Roycroft
2009-01-04 NAC 15 km F Result 1 D. Nighbor 2 G. Nishikawa 3 L. Valjas
2009-01-03 NAC Sprint F Result 1 M. Argue 2 S. Crooks 3 A. Harvey
2008-01-26 Sprint F Result 1 E. Jönsson 2 I. Ivanov 3 M. Strandvall
2008-01-25 15 km F Result 1 V. Checchi 2 R. Sommerfeldt 3 P. Piller Cottrer
2008-01-23 Sprint C Result 1 B. Næss 2 O. Hattestad 3 E. Rønning
2008-01-22 Duathlon 15+15 km Result 1 N. Pankratov 2 G. Di Centa 3 A. Teichmann
2007-12-09 NAC 10 km C Result 1 I. Babikov 2 D. Nighbor 3 C. Jeffries
2007-12-08 NAC Sprint F
2007-12-06 NAC Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km Result 1 I. Babikov 2 D. Roycroft 3 C. Jeffries
2007-01-28 NAC Duathlon 15+15 km Result 1 G. Grey 2 B. McKeever 3 D. Roycroft
2007-01-27 NAC 15 km F Result 1 G. Grey 2 E. Carleton 3 D. Goldsack
2007-01-21 NAC Sprint C
2007-01-20 NAC Sprint C
2006-12-03 NAC 15 km F Mass Start Result 1 D. Nighbor 2 D. Goldsack 3 C. Jeffries
2006-12-02 NAC Sprint F
2006-11-30 NAC 15 km C Result 1 D. Nighbor 2 D. Goldsack 3 L. Flora
2005-12-18 Team Sprint C Result 1 Norway 2 Sweden 3 Sweden
2005-12-17 30 km C Mass Start Result 1 T. Angerer 2 F. Estil 3 J. Filbrich
2005-12-15 15 km F Result 1 P. Piller Cottrer 2 V. Vittoz 3 T. Angerer
2005-12-04 NAC 15 km C Mass Start Result 1 G. Grey 2 I. Babikov 3 D. Goldsack
2005-12-03 NAC Sprint F
2005-01-06 NAC Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km Result 1 D. Kershaw 2 C. Jeffries 3 G. Grey
1997-02-16 WJC 30 km F Result 1 P. Elofsson 2 L. Bauer 3 M. Koukal
1997-02-14 WJC 4x10 km Relay Result 1 Italy 2 Russia 3 Norway
1997-02-12 WJC 10 km C Result 1 B. Carrara 2 N. Bolchakov 3 B. Di Santo
1989-12-17 50 km C Result 1 J. Behle 2 I. Badamchin 3 M. De Zolt
1989-12-16 15 km F Result 1 C. Majbäck 2 B. Dæhlie 3 M. Gandler
1988-02-27 50 km F Result 1 G. Svan 2 M. De Zolt 3 A. Grünenfelder
1988-02-24 4x10 km Relay F Result 1 Sweden 2 Russia 3 Czech Republic
1988-02-19 15 km C Result 1 M. Devjatiarov 2 P. Mikkelsplass 3 V. Smirnov
1988-02-15 30 km C Result 1 A. Prokourorov 2 V. Smirnov 3 V. Ulvang
1987-01-11 4x10 km Relay F
1987-01-10 15 km C Result 1 H. Kirvesniemi 2 T. Mogren 3 C. Majbäck

Info

Nation Canada
Last winner B.Lustgarten [2020]
First winner H.Kirvesniemi [1987]

Most Victories

Emil Jönsson 3
Maurice Manificat 2