Login

Vershina Tea

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Results

Results

Date What Discipline Link Results
2020-12-02 EEC 15 km F Result 1 A. Nikolaev 2 I. Kirillov 3 A. Larkov
2020-12-01 EEC Sprint C Result 1 A. Kuznetsov 2 A. Krasnov 3 V. Vechkanov
2020-11-29 EEC 15 km C Result 1 I. Kirillov 2 S. Volzhentsev 3 A. Nikolaev
2020-11-28 EEC Sprint F Result 1 D. Filimonov 2 A. Krasnov 3 I. Gorbunov
2020-11-22 NE 10 km F Result 1 S. Volzhentsev 2 A. Krasnov 3 V. Frolov
2020-11-21 NE Sprint C Result 1 M. Kovalev 2 V. Vechkanov 3 A. Vitsenko
2019-12-03 EEC 15 km C Result 1 I. Kirillov 2 A. Vitsenko 3 A. Bessmertnykh
2019-12-02 EEC Sprint F Result 1 A. Krasnov 2 D. Filimonov 3 I. Kirillov
2019-11-30 EEC 15 km F Result 1 A. Vitsenko 2 A. Taipov 3 V. Frolov
2019-11-29 EEC Sprint C Result 1 S. Ardashev 2 E. Vokuev 3 A. Vitsenko
2018-11-26 EEC 15 km C Result 1 S. Ardashev 2 A. Bessmertnykh 3 I. Poroshkin
2018-11-25 EEC Sprint F Result 1 A. Terentev 2 A. Parfenov 3 D. Filimonov
2018-11-23 EEC 10 km F Result 1 A. Bessmertnykh 2 R. Tarasov 3 I. Kirillov
2018-11-22 EEC Sprint C Result 1 I. Poroshkin 2 A. Vitsenko 3 S. Ardashev
2017-11-24 EEC 15 km F Result 1 A. Nikolaev 2 S. Turyshev 3 S. Volzhentsev
2017-11-23 EEC Sprint C Result 1 E. Vokuev 2 S. Ardashev 3 A. Krasnov
2017-11-21 EEC Sprint F Result 1 A. Parfenov 2 K. Vichuzhanin 3 A. Nekrasov
2017-11-20 EEC 10 km C Result 1 S. Volzhentsev 2 S. Ardashev 3 E. Vokuev
2016-11-24 EEC 15 km C Result 1 A. Vitsenko 2 D. Rostovtsev 3 A. Chervotkin
2016-11-23 EEC Sprint C Result 1 A. Chervotkin 2 N. Stupak 3 A. Vitsenko
2016-11-22 EEC 10 km F Result 1 A. Chervotkin 2 I. Yakimushkin 3 D. Spitsov
2016-11-21 EEC Sprint F Result 1 I. Yakimushkin 2 A. Krasnov 3 I. Guliaev
2015-11-24 EEC 15 km F Result 1 D. Rostovtsev 2 A. Nikolaev 3 A. Zhmurko
2015-11-23 EEC Sprint F Result 1 I. Yakimushkin 2 M. Devjatiarov Jr. 3 G. Retivykh
2015-11-22 EEC Sprint C Result 1 A. Panzhinskiy 2 M. Devjatiarov Jr. 3 G. Retivykh
2015-11-20 EEC 10 km C Result 1 N. Stupak 2 A. Nikolaev 3 A. Zhmurko
2014-11-19 EEC 15 km C Result 1 A. Vitsenko 2 I. Semikov 3 J. Sezemov
2014-11-18 EEC Sprint C Result 1 A. Parfenov 2 I. Guliaev 3 I. Anisimov
2014-11-16 EEC Sprint F Result 1 A. Maltsev 2 A. Parfenov 3 M. Kuklin
2014-11-15 EEC 10 km F Result 1 A. Utkin 2 K. Glavatskikh 3 A. Maltsev
2013-11-24 EEC 15 km F Result 1 S. Turyshev 2 S. Volzhentsev 3 A. Melnichenko
2013-11-23 EEC Sprint F Result 1 E. Vokuev 2 R. Shakirzianov 3 A. Feller
2013-11-21 EEC Sprint C Result 1 S. Volzhentsev 2 M. Kovalev 3 A. Parfenov
2013-11-20 EEC 10 km C Result 1 A. Utkin 2 S. Turyshev 3 R. Shakirzianov
2012-11-24 EEC 15 km C Result 1 A. Bessmertnykh 2 A. Zhmurko 3 A. Kuznetsov
2012-11-23 EEC Sprint C Result 1 N. Kriukov 2 A. Bessmertnykh 3 A. Panzhinskiy
2012-11-21 EEC Sprint F Result 1 N. Kriukov 2 A. Petukhov 3 M. Devjatiarov Jr.
2012-11-20 EEC 10 km F Result 1 D. Salnikov 2 S. Novikov
2 S. Shiriaev
2011-11-24 EEC 15 km F Result 1 S. Shiriaev 2 A. Norin 3 A. Utkin
2011-11-23 EEC Sprint F Result 1 G. Retivykh 2 S. Ustiugov 3 R. Gaziev
2011-11-21 EEC Sprint C Result 1 G. Retivykh 2 S. Ustiugov 3 R. Gaziev
2011-11-20 EEC 10 km C Result 1 R. Shakirzianov 2 S. Volzhentsev 3 S. Shiriaev
2010-11-24 EEC 15 km C Result 1 A. Bessmertnykh 2 R. Shakirzianov 3 A. Kalsin
2010-11-23 EEC Sprint C Result 1 M. Novichikhin 2 A. Gafarov 3 A. Vitsenko
2010-11-21 EEC 10 km F Result 1 D. Ploskonosov 2 A. Soloviev 3 A. Chernousov
2010-11-20 EEC Sprint F Result 1 A. Parfenov 2 I. Alypov 3 A. Gafarov
2009-11-24 EEC 15 km F Result 1 I. Alypov 2 A. Chernousov 3 E. Belov
2009-11-23 EEC Sprint F Result 1 I. Alypov 2 A. Bobrov 3 I. Anisimov
2009-11-21 EEC 10 km C Result 1 E. Belov 2 V. Skobelev 3 I. Alypov
2009-11-20 EEC Sprint C Result 1 M. Novichikhin 2 V. Fedulov 3 A. Arkhipovskiy
2008-11-23 EEC 15 km C Result 1 S. Volzhentsev 2 A. Norin 3 E. Lukjanov
2008-11-22 EEC Sprint C Result 1 A. Gafarov 2 P. Andreev 3 A. Hasanov
2008-11-21 EEC 10 km F Result 1 A. Chernousov 2 N. Khokhryakov 3 A. Smolianin
2008-11-20 EEC Sprint F Result 1 A. Gafarov 2 D. Volotka 3 A. Smirnov
2007-11-25 EEC Sprint C Result 1 N. Kriukov 2 M. Feller 3 A. Gafarov
2007-11-24 EEC 10 km C Result 1 S. Volzhentsev 2 A. Lushkin 3 D. Chvanov
2007-11-23 EEC Sprint F Result 1 N. Kriukov 2 M. Devjatiarov Jr. 3 A. Gafarov
2007-11-22 EEC 10 km F Result 1 A. Chernousov 2 N. Khokhryakov 3 A. Kuznetsov

Info

Nation Russia
Last winner A.Nikolaev [2021]
First winner A.Chernousov [2008]