Login

Snow Farm

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Results

Results

Date What Discipline Link Results
2019-09-05 ANC 10 km C Mass Start Result 1 J. Diggins 2 Y. Tanaka 3 J. Kern
2019-09-04 ANC 5 km F Result 1 J. Diggins 2 Y. Tanaka 3 J. Kern
2019-09-03 ANC Sprint C Result 1 J. Diggins 2 K. Paul 3 Y. Tanaka
2018-09-06 ANC 10 km C Mass Start Result 1 J. Diggins 2 C. Patterson 3 I. Sargent
2018-09-05 ANC Sprint F Result 1 S. Caldwell Hamilton 2 I. Sargent 3 K. Phinney
2018-09-04 ANC 5 km F Result 1 J. Diggins 2 S. Caldwell Hamilton 3 C. Patterson
2017-09-09 ANC 10 km C Mass Start Result 1 J. Diggins 2 C. Patterson 3 I. Sargent
2017-09-08 ANC Sprint C Result 1 S. Caldwell Hamilton 2 I. Sargent 3 C. Patterson
2017-09-07 ANC 5 km F Result 1 J. Diggins 2 B. Jezersek 3 S. Caldwell Hamilton
2016-09-11 ANC 5 km F Result 1 E. Stephen 2 C. Lee 3 A. Watson
2016-09-10 ANC 10 km C Mass Start Result 1 J. Diggins 2 I. Sargent 3 S. Caldwell Hamilton
2016-09-09 ANC Sprint C Result 1 I. Sargent 2 J. Diggins 3 S. Caldwell Hamilton
2015-08-30 ANC 5 km F Result 1 B. Jezersek 2 C. Lee 3 O. Bouffard-Nesbitt
2015-08-29 ANC 10 km C Mass Start Result 1 C. Lee 2 B. Jezersek 3 O. Bouffard-Nesbitt
2015-08-28 ANC Sprint C Result 1 O. Bouffard-Nesbitt 2 B. Jezersek 3 K. Paul
2013-08-15 ANC Sprint F Result 1 J. Kowalczyk 2 D. Gaiazova 3 A. Kuzmina
2013-08-11 ANC 5 km F Result 1 J. Kowalczyk 2 A. Kuzmina 3 M. Kashiwabara
2013-08-10 ANC 10 km C Mass Start Result 1 J. Kowalczyk 2 C. Obayashi 3 M. Kashiwabara
2012-08-12 ANC 5 km F Result 1 J. Kowalczyk 2 Y. Tikhonova 3 A. Kuzmina
2012-08-11 ANC Sprint F Result 1 J. Kowalczyk 2 N. Omori 3 S. Ishigaki
2012-08-09 ANC 10 km C Mass Start Result 1 J. Kowalczyk 2 S. Ishigaki 3 N. Omori
2011-08-16 ANC 5 km F Cancelled
2011-08-14 ANC Sprint F Result 1 J. Kowalczyk 2 N. Korosteleva 3 M. Davydenkova
2011-08-13 ANC 10 km C Mass Start Result 1 J. Kowalczyk 2 S. Ishigaki 3 S. Nam
2010-08-08 ANC 5 km F Result 1 C. Lee 2 E. Bottomley 3 S. Murphy
2010-08-07 ANC Sprint F Result 1 C. Crawford 2 E. Bottomley 3 E. Stephen
2010-08-06 ANC 10 km C Mass Start Result 1 E. Stephen 2 M. Arritola 3 C. Obayashi
2009-08-25 ANC 5 km F Result 1 S. Renner 2 P. Jones 3 B. Webster
2009-08-24 ANC Sprint F Result 1 P. Jones 2 S. Swanson 3 B. Webster
2009-08-23 ANC 10 km C Result 1 S. Renner 2 B. Webster 3 C. Obayashi
2008-08-17 ANC 5 km F Result 1 M. Theriault 2 S. Ishigaki 3 K. Calder
2008-08-16 ANC Sprint F Result 1 B. Gruber 2 E. Bottomley 3 S. Gredig
2008-08-14 ANC 10 km C Mass Start Result 1 M. Theriault 2 K. Calder 3 S. Ishigaki
2007-08-05 ANC 5 km F Result 1 S. Yokoyama 2 K. Calder 3 A. Fancy
2007-08-04 ANC Sprint F Result 1 K. Calder 2 S. Yokoyama 3 S. Bondarenko
2007-08-02 ANC 10 km C Mass Start Result 1 K. Calder 2 S. Bondarenko 3 A. Fancy
2006-08-13 ANC 5 km F Result 1 S. Bondarenko 2 N. Cobby
2006-08-12 ANC Sprint F Result 1 K. Underwood 2 N. Deyong 3 K. Ronsse
2006-08-10 ANC 10 km C Mass Start Result 1 S. Bondarenko 2 N. Cobby

Info

Nation New Zealand
Last winner J.Diggins [2020]
First winner S.Bondarenko [2007]