Login

Beitostølen

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Results Victory table Maraton Youngest & Oldest winners

Results

Date What Discipline Link Results
2020-11-22 NE 15 km F Result 1 H. Holund 2 H. Amundsen 3 S. Røthe
2020-11-21 NE 15 km C Result 1 M. Gunnulfsen 2 J. Klæbo 3 H. Holund
2020-11-20 NE Sprint C Result 1 J. Klæbo 2 E. Valnes 3 H. Taugbøl
2019-11-24 NE 15 km F Result 1 S. Krüger 2 M. Nyenget 3 H. Holund
2019-11-23 NE 15 km C Result 1 D. Tønseth 2 J. Klæbo 3 S. Krüger
2019-11-22 NE Sprint C Result 1 E. Valnes 2 P. Aune 3 L. Chanavat
2018-12-09 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Russia 3 Norway
2018-12-08 30 km F Result 1 S. Røthe 2 M. Sundby 3 A. Melnichenko
2018-11-18 NE 15 km F Result 1 S. Røthe 2 S. Krüger 3 M. Sundby
2018-11-17 NE Sprint F Result 1 J. Klæbo 2 E. Iversen 3 E. Brandsdal
2018-11-16 NE 15 km C Result 1 D. Tønseth 2 E. Iversen 3 S. Røthe
2017-11-19 NE 15 km F Result 1 S. Krüger 2 H. Holund 3 J. Jenssen
2017-11-18 NE Sprint C Result 1 J. Klæbo 2 K. Stadaas 3 E. Brandsdal
2017-11-17 NE 15 km C Result 1 M. Sundby 2 J. Klæbo 3 H. Holund
2016-11-20 NE Sprint F Result 1 J. Klæbo 2 P. Golberg 3 F. Krogh
2016-11-19 NE 15 km F Result 1 D. Tønseth 2 S. Krüger 3 S. Sveen
2016-11-18 NE 15 km C Result 1 D. Tønseth 2 T. Gjerdalen 3 M. Eide Pedersen
2016-04-02 NC 50 km F Result 1 M. Sundby 2 S. Røthe 3 M. Haga
2016-04-01 NC 10 km F Result 1 M. Sundby 2 E. Iversen 3 S. Krüger
2016-03-31 NC Team Sprint C Result 1 Norway 2 Great Britain 3 Norway
2015-11-15 NE Sprint C Result 1 E. Brandsdal 2 P. Northug 3 P. Golberg
2015-11-14 NE 15 km F Result 1 M. Sundby 2 H. Holund 3 R. Duvillard
2015-11-13 NE 15 km C Result 1 S. Røthe 2 M. Nyenget 3 H. Holund
2014-11-23 NE Sprint C Result 1 P. Northug 2 S. Fossli 3 J. Kjølstad
2014-11-22 NE 15 km F Result 1 M. Sundby 2 P. Eliassen 3 D. Tønseth
2014-11-21 NE 15 km C Result 1 M. Sundby 2 D. Tønseth 3 P. Northug
2013-11-24 NE Sprint F Result 1 S. Fossli 2 F. Krogh 3 E. Brandsdal
2013-11-23 NE 15 km F Result 1 M. Sundby 2 A. Gløersen 3 S. Røthe
2013-11-22 NE 15 km C Result 1 M. Sundby 2 E. Rønning 3 C. Jespersen
2012-11-18 NE 15 km C Result 1 C. Jespersen 2 P. Golberg 3 M. Sundby
2012-11-17 NE Sprint C Result 1 A. Gløersen 2 E. Rønning 3 T. Børsheim
2012-11-16 NE 15 km F Result 1 P. Northug 2 M. Manificat 3 F. Krogh
2011-12-04 NE 15 km C Result 1 A. Aukland 2 S. Østensen 3 M. Sundby
2011-12-03 NE Sprint F Result 1 K. Clausen 2 Å. Byggland 3 S. Fossli
2011-12-02 NE 15 km F Result 1 M. Sundby 2 R. Hafsås 3 P. Eliassen
2011-02-13 NE 15 km F Result 1 T. Vestbø 2 A. Post 3 S. Sveen
2011-02-12 NE 10 km C Result 1 R. Ansnes 2 P. Golberg 3 A. Post
2011-02-11 NE Sprint F Result 1 A. Gløersen 2 E. Brandsdal 3 T. Northug
2010-11-14 NE 15 km C Result 1 M. Sundby 2 E. Rønning 3 E. Kurland Olsen
2010-11-13 NE Sprint F Result 1 J. Dahl 2 E. Brandsdal 3 Ø. Pettersen
2010-11-12 NE 15 km F Result 1 A. Legkov 2 P. Sedov 3 E. Belov
2009-11-22 4x10 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Russia 3 Germany
2009-11-21 15 km F Result 1 R. Hafsås 2 V. Vittoz 3 M. Heikkinen
2009-11-15 NE 10 km C Result 1 M. Sundby 2 P. Northug 3 N. Pankratov
2009-11-14 NE 15 km F Result 1 P. Northug 2 G. Di Centa 3 A. Legkov
2009-11-13 NE Sprint C Result 1 J. Dahl 2 T. Bakken 3 A. Legkov
2008-11-16 NE 10 km C Result 1 E. Rønning 2 J. Dahl 3 D. Cologna
2008-11-15 NE 15 km F Result 1 G. Aasen Ouren 2 T. Livers 3 T. Hofstad
2008-11-14 NE Sprint F Result 1 P. Northug 2 J. Kjølstad 3 T. Hetland
2007-11-25 4x10 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Norway 3 Russia
2007-11-24 15 km F Result 1 A. Teichmann 2 L. Bauer 3 A. Södergren
2007-11-18 NE 10 km C Result 1 M. Sundby 2 O. Hjelmeset 3 S. Østensen
2007-11-17 NE 15 km F Result 1 G. Di Centa
1 M. Eilifsen
3 T. Gjerdalen
2007-11-16 NE Sprint C Result 1 B. Næss 2 A. Gløersen 3 E. Rønning
2006-11-12 NE 15 km C Result 1 J. Svartedal 2 O. Hjelmeset 3 G. Aasen Ouren
2006-11-11 NE 10 km F Result 1 O. Bjørndalen 2 L. Berger 3 K. Horntvedt
2006-11-10 NE Sprint C Result 1 J. Svartedal 2 E. Rønning 3 Ø. Pettersen
2005-11-20 4x10 km Relay Result 1 Germany 2 France 3 Norway
2005-11-19 15 km C Result 1 T. Hetland 2 J. Svartedal 3 I. Batory
2004-11-14 NE 10 km F Result 1 L. Berger 2 O. Bjørndalen 3 F. Estil
2004-11-13 NE 15 km C Result 1 F. Estil 2 O. Hjelmeset 3 E. Rønning
2004-11-12 NE Sprint F Result 1 K. Trondsen 2 T. Iversen 3 S. Thun
2003-11-23 4x10 km Relay Result 1 Germany 2 Norway 3 Norway
2003-11-22 15 km F Result 1 P. Piller Cottrer 2 T. Hofstad 3 A. Teichmann
2000-11-29 10 km F Result 1 P. Elofsson 2 S. Repo 3 T. Alsgaard
2000-11-26 4x10 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Finland 3 Norway
2000-11-25 15 km C Result 1 O. Hjelmeset 2 T. Alsgaard 3 T. Bjonviken
1997-11-23 4x10 km Relay C Result 1 Norway 2 Finland 3 Norway
1997-11-22 10 km C Result 1 B. Dæhlie 2 V. Smirnov 3 E. Jevne

Info

Nation Norway
Last winner H.Holund [2021]
First winner B.Dæhlie [1998]