Login

Nové Město na Moravě

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Results Victory table Maraton Youngest & Oldest winners

Results

Date What Discipline Link Results
2021-02-21 10 km F Cancelled
2021-02-20 Sprint C Cancelled
2020-01-19 10 km C Pursuit Result 1 T. Johaug 2 N. Nepryaeva 3 I. Østberg
2020-01-18 10 km F Result 1 T. Johaug 2 N. Nepryaeva 3 H. Weng
2019-01-06 OPA 15 km C Mass Start Result 1 A. Fräbel 2 A. Comarella 3 L. Hiernickel
2019-01-05 OPA 10 km F Result 1 A. Fräbel 2 A. Comarella 3 S. Krehl
2019-01-04 OPA Sprint C Result 1 A. Fräbel 2 F. Wieser 3 D. Steiner
2017-01-15 NC 5 km F Mass Start Result 1 K. Razymova 2 K. Janatova 3 Z. Stankova
2017-01-14 NC 5 km C Result 1 K. Razymova 2 K. Grohova 3 K. Janatova
2017-01-13 NC Sprint F Result 1 S. Schützova 2 K. Grohova 3 K. Janatova
2016-01-24 4x5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 USA 3 Finland
2016-01-23 10 km F Result 1 T. Johaug 2 A. Jacobsen 3 J. Diggins
2015-02-15 SC 10 km C Result 1 K. Moravcova 2 S. Schützova 3 J. Kern
2015-02-14 SC Sprint F Result 1 S. Schützova 2 L. Charvatova 3 U. Letocha
2014-01-12 Team Sprint C Result 1 Norway 2 Finland 3 Russia
2014-01-11 Sprint F Result 1 K. Randall 2 L. van der Graaff 3 I. Østberg
2014-01-05 SC 10 km C Mass Start Result 1 K. Moravcova 2 E. Hajek Albrigtsen 3 S. Schützova
2014-01-04 SC Sprint F Result 1 S. Schützova 2 P. Hyncicova 3 K. Moravcova
2013-03-03 SC 10 km C Pursuit Result 1 K. Fitzgerald 2 S. Caldwell Hamilton 3 R. Brennan
2013-03-02 SC 3.3 km F Result 1 K. Fitzgerald
1 D. Kotschova
3 S. Caldwell Hamilton
2012-02-12 4x5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Finland 3 Norway
2012-02-11 15 km C Mass Start Result 1 M. Bjørgen 2 J. Kowalczyk 3 T. Johaug
2012-02-05 SC 10 km C Result 1 I. Janeckova 2 M. Chrastkova 3 E. Vrabcova-Nyvltova
2012-02-04 SC Sprint F Result 1 A. Szymanczak 2 M. Chrastkova 3 S. Jaskowiec
2011-02-27 SC Duathlon 5+5 km Result 1 K. Moravcova 2 M. Chrastkova 3 M. Galewicz
2011-02-26 SC 7.5 km C Result 1 K. Moravcova 2 M. Chrastkova 3 K. Grohova
2011-02-25 SC Sprint C Result 1 K. Grohova 2 M. Chrastkova 3 K. Johansen
2010-02-14 SC Duathlon 5+5 km Result 1 M. Galewicz 2 K. Moravcova 3 K. Johansen
2010-02-13 SC 5 km F Result 1 K. Moravcova 2 M. Galewicz
2 M. Chrastkova
2010-02-12 SC Sprint C Result 1 M. Chrastkova 2 K. Garajova 3 L. Klimkova
2009-01-01 TDS Sprint F Result 1 A. Follis 2 P. Majdic 3 A. Saarinen
2008-12-31 TDS 9 km C Result 1 V. Kuitunen Sarasvuo 2 A. Saarinen 3 M. Bjørgen
2008-01-02 TDS 10 km C Result 1 A. Saarinen 2 V. Kuitunen Sarasvuo 3 T. Johaug
2008-01-01 TDS 10 km F Handicap Result 1 C. Kalla 2 K. Steira 3 C. Künzel Nystad
2007-12-29 TDS 10 km F Handicap Result 1 C. Kalla 2 S. Valbusa 3 M. Bjørgen
2007-12-28 TDS 3.3 km C Result 1 V. Kuitunen Sarasvuo 2 A. Saarinen 3 J. Kowalczyk
2005-12-31 10 km F Result 1 K. Neumannova 2 J. Tchepalova 3 V. Shevchenko
2005-12-30 Sprint F Result 1 A. Sidko 2 A. Dahlberg Olsson 3 C. Künzel Nystad
2005-01-16 Sprint F Result 1 M. Bjørgen 2 P. Muranen 3 C. Künzel Nystad
2005-01-15 10 km F Result 1 K. Neumannova 2 M. Bjørgen 3 J. Tchepalova
2004-01-18 Sprint F Result 1 M. Bjørgen 2 V. Kuitunen Sarasvuo 3 P. Muranen
2004-01-17 10 km C Result 1 G. Paruzzi 2 C. Künzel Nystad 3 K. Neumannova
2003-01-19 4x5 km Relay Result 1 Germany 2 Norway 3 Finland
2003-01-18 10 km F Result 1 B. Skari 2 G. Paruzzi 3 K. Smigun-Vähi
2002-01-13 Team Sprint F Result 1 Russia 2 Italy 3 Finland
2002-01-12 5 km F Result 1 J. Tchepalova 2 K. Neumannova 3 S. Belmondo
2001-02-04 Sprint F Result 1 J. Tchepalova 2 A. Moen 3 C. Künzel Nystad
2000-01-13 4x5 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Russia 3 Norway
2000-01-12 10 km C Result 1 L. Lazutina 2 K. Smigun-Vähi 3 B. Skari
1999-01-12 15 km F Result 1 K. Smigun-Vähi 2 S. Belmondo 3 N. Gavriljuk
1999-01-10 4x5 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Norway 3 Italy
1999-01-09 10 km C Result 1 B. Skari 2 K. Neumannova 3 S. Nagejkina
1996-01-14 4x5 km Relay C Result 1 Russia 2 Norway 3 Italy
1996-01-13 10 km C Result 1 E. Välbe 2 M. Di Centa 3 L. Lazutina
1995-01-15 4x5 km Relay C Result 1 Russia 2 Norway
1995-01-14 15 km C Result 1 E. Välbe 2 L. Lazutina 3 N. Gavriljuk
1986-01-18 20 km F Result 1 S. Opitz 2 G. Nestler 3 M. Dahlmo
1985-02-18 5 km Result 1 A. Bøe 2 A. Reztsova 3 V. Klimkova