Login

Nové Město na Moravě

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Results Victory table Maraton Youngest & Oldest winners

Results

Date What Discipline Link Results
2021-02-21 15 km F Cancelled
2021-02-20 Sprint C Cancelled
2020-01-19 15 km C Pursuit Result 1 A. Bolshunov 2 J. Klæbo 3 S. Krüger
2020-01-18 15 km F Result 1 A. Bolshunov 2 I. Niskanen 3 S. Røthe
2019-01-06 OPA 20 km C Mass Start Result 1 V. Chauvin 2 U. Schnider 3 S. Dapra
2019-01-05 OPA 15 km F Result 1 R. Duvillard 2 M. Novak 3 H. Buffard
2019-01-04 OPA Sprint C Result 1 V. Chauvin 2 G. Panisi 3 M. Novak
2017-01-15 NC 10 km F Mass Start Result 1 M. Jaks 2 J. Gräf 3 A. Fellner
2017-01-14 NC 10 km C Result 1 P. Mlynar 2 M. Rypl 3 A. Razym
2017-01-13 NC Sprint F Result 1 P. Mlynar 2 R. Andresen 3 L. Seller
2016-01-24 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Russia 3 Italy
2016-01-23 15 km F Result 1 M. Manificat 2 M. Sundby 3 S. Ustiugov
2015-02-15 SC 15 km C Result 1 M. Rypl 2 J. Kordac 3 A. Fellner
2015-02-14 SC Sprint F Result 1 B. Saxton 2 J. Kordac 3 K. Motor
2014-01-12 Team Sprint C Result 1 Russia 2 Norway 3 Norway
2014-01-11 Sprint F Result 1 S. Ustiugov 2 F. Pellegrino 3 A. Petukhov
2014-01-05 SC 15 km C Mass Start Result 1 P. Novak 2 O. Horyna 3 J. Kordac
2014-01-04 SC Sprint F Result 1 D. Kozisek 2 P. Mlynar 3 J. Srail
2013-03-03 SC 15 km C Pursuit Result 1 J. Gräf 2 J. Srail 3 J. Horcicka
2013-03-02 SC 4 km F Result 1 J. Horcicka 2 J. Gräf 3 J. Srail
2012-02-12 4x10 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Russia 3 Sweden
2012-02-11 30 km C Mass Start Result 1 J. Olsson 2 D. Cologna 3 M. Vylegzhanin
2012-02-05 SC 15 km C Result 1 L. Bauer 2 M. Jaks 3 A. Razym
2012-02-04 SC Sprint F Result 1 D. Kozisek 2 A. Razym 3 M. Starega
2011-02-27 SC Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km Result 1 R. Sretr 2 M. Rypl 3 P. Klisz
2011-02-26 SC 15 km C Result 1 O. Horyna 2 J. Krska 3 M. Polach
2011-02-25 SC Sprint C Result 1 J. Barton 2 M. Polach 3 S. Gazurek
2010-02-14 SC Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km Result 1 P. Novak 2 M. Michalek 3 J. Rykr
2010-02-13 SC 10 km F Result 1 P. Novak 2 J. Rykr 3 M. Michalek
2010-02-12 SC Sprint C Result 1 J. Rykr 2 P. Novak 3 J. Barton
2009-01-01 TDS Sprint F Result 1 P. Northug 2 T. Hetland 3 C. Zorzi
2008-12-31 TDS 15 km C Result 1 A. Teichmann 2 M. Sundby 3 N. Chebotko
2008-01-02 TDS 15 km C Result 1 L. Bauer 2 J. Svartedal 3 N. Pankratov
2008-01-01 TDS 15 km F Handicap Result 1 P. Piller Cottrer 2 V. Checchi 3 E. Jonnier
2007-12-29 TDS 15 km F Handicap Result 1 E. Jonnier 2 L. Bauer 3 V. Checchi
2007-12-28 TDS 4.5 km C Prolog Result 1 L. Bauer 2 A. Teichmann 3 O. Hjelmeset
2005-12-31 15 km F Result 1 V. Vittoz 2 L. Bauer 3 C. Hoffmann
2005-12-30 Sprint F Result 1 B. Lind 2 P. Larsson 3 J. Kjølstad
2005-01-16 Sprint F Result 1 J. Kjølstad 2 F. Schwienbacher 3 B. Lind
2005-01-15 15 km F Result 1 V. Vittoz 2 C. Hoffmann 3 T. Angerer
2004-01-18 Sprint F Result 1 T. Fredriksson 2 P. Larsson 3 H. Bjerkeli
2004-01-17 15 km C Result 1 A. Veerpalu 2 F. Estil 3 J. Mae
2003-01-19 4x10 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Italy 3 Germany
2003-01-18 15 km F Result 1 L. Bauer 2 C. Hoffmann 3 P. Elofsson
2002-01-13 Team Sprint F Result 1 Italy 2 Italy 3 Finland
2002-01-12 10 km F Result 1 F. Maj 2 J. Mae 3 K. Skjeldal
2001-02-04 Sprint F Result 1 M. Brørs 2 T. Elden 3 A. Palolahti
2000-01-13 4x10 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Austria 3 Russia
2000-01-12 15 km C Result 1 T. Alsgaard 2 J. Mühlegg 3 H. Kirvesniemi
1999-01-12 30 km F Result 1 M. Botvinov 2 B. Dæhlie 3 P. Elofsson
1999-01-10 4x10 km Relay Result 1 Austria 2 Italy 3 Norway
1999-01-09 15 km C Result 1 B. Dæhlie 2 E. Jevne 3 E. Bjervig
1996-01-14 4x10 km Relay C Result 1 Finland 2 Norway 3 Italy
1996-01-13 15 km C Result 1 V. Smirnov 2 J. Isometsä 3 M. Myllylä
1995-01-15 4x10 km Relay C Result 1 Finland 2 Sweden 3 Italy
1995-01-14 15 km C Result 1 H. Kirvesniemi 2 J. Isometsä 3 S. Fauner
1989-01-15 30 km C Result 1 G. Svan 2 P. Mikkelsplass 3 H. Bauroth
1989-01-13 15 km F Result 1 G. Svan 2 P. Mikkelsplass 3 V. Ulvang

Info

Nation Czech Republic
Last winner A.Bolshunov [2020]
First winner G.Svan [1989]