Login

Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Results Victory table Maraton Youngest & Oldest winners

Results

Date What Discipline Link Results
2020-02-07 NC Sprint C Result 1 G. Lee 2 J. Lee 3 E. Kim
2020-02-06 NC 20 km F Pursuit Result 1 G. Lee 2 J. Lee 3 J. Jeong
2020-02-05 NC 10 km C Result 1 J. Jeong 2 J. Lee 3 G. Lee
2020-01-20 FEC 10 km F Result 1 E. Kim 2 M. Kim 3 J. Jeong
2020-01-19 FEC 10 km C Result 1 G. Lee 2 M. Kim 3 J. Jeong
2019-12-17 FEC 10 km F Result 1 M. Sosnin 2 Y. Katlyarchuk 3 H. Fujinoki
2019-12-16 FEC 10 km C Result 1 M. Sosnin 2 H. Fujinoki 3 Y. Katlyarchuk
2019-01-30 NC 15 km F Mass Start Result 1 G. Lee 2 J. Lee 3 E. Kim
2019-01-29 NC 10 km C Mass Start Result 1 J. Lee 2 J. Byun 3 G. Lee
2019-01-28 NC Sprint C Result 1 G. Lee 2 J. Lee 3 E. Kim
2019-01-17 FEC 10 km F Result 1 H. Fujinoki 2 T. Sato 3 N. Kashiwabara
2019-01-16 FEC 10 km C Result 1 H. Fujinoki 2 N. Kashiwabara 3 T. Sato
2018-12-17 FEC 10 km F Result 1 H. Fujinoki 2 N. Kashiwabara 3 K. Naruse
2018-12-16 FEC 10 km C Result 1 N. Kashiwabara 2 H. Fujinoki 3 K. Naruse
2018-02-24 50 km C Mass Start Result 1 I. Niskanen 2 A. Bolshunov 3 A. Larkov
2018-02-21 Team Sprint F Result 1 Norway 2 Russia 3 France
2018-02-18 4x10 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Russia 3 France
2018-02-16 15 km F Result 1 D. Cologna 2 S. Krüger 3 D. Spitsov
2018-02-13 Sprint C Result 1 J. Klćbo 2 F. Pellegrino 3 A. Bolshunov
2018-02-11 Duathlon 15+15km Result 1 S. Krüger 2 M. Sundby 3 H. Holund
2018-01-13 FEC Sprint F Cancelled
2018-01-12 FEC 10 km F Result 1 H. Miyazawa 2 N. Baba 3 G. Lee
2018-01-11 FEC 10 km C Result 1 H. Miyazawa 2 N. Baba 3 G. Lee
2017-02-05 Team Sprint F Result 1 Russia 2 France 3 Russia
2017-02-04 Duathlon 15+15km Result 1 P. Sedov 2 D. Stock 3 M. Rundgreen
2017-02-03 Sprint C Result 1 G. Retivykh 2 S. Fossli 3 A. Parfenov
2017-01-26 NC 10 km C Result 1 J. Locke 2 E. Kim 3 S. Park
2017-01-25 NC Duathlon 15+15km Result 1 D. Kim 2 E. Jung 3 H. Lee
2017-01-24 NC Sprint C Result 1 J. Locke 2 E. Kim 3 S. Park
2017-01-16 FEC 15 km F Result 1 A. Lenting 2 N. Kashiwabara 3 T. Ebina
2017-01-15 FEC 10 km C Result 1 A. Lenting 2 H. Fujinoki 3 N. Kashiwabara
2016-12-17 FEC 15 km F Result 1 H. Fujinoki 2 T. Ebina 3 K. Naruse
2016-12-16 FEC Sprint C Result 1 N. Kashiwabara 2 K. Shimizu 3 T. Sato
2016-02-05 NC Sprint C Result 1 G. Lee 2 S. Park 3 H. Cho
2016-02-04 NC 30 km F Mass Start Result 1 Y. Cho 2 M. Kim 3 S. Park
2016-02-03 NC 15 km C Result 1 S. Park 2 M. Kim 3 Y. Cho
2016-01-27 FEC 15 km F Result 1 A. Lenting 2 T. Ebina 3 H. Miyazawa
2016-01-26 FEC 10 km C Result 1 A. Lenting 2 H. Miyazawa 3 T. Ebina
2015-12-17 FEC 7.5 km F Result 1 T. Ebina 2 K. Shimizu 3 Y. Kobayashi
2015-12-16 FEC 7.5 km C Result 1 T. Ebina 2 K. Shimizu 3 J. Nishida
2015-02-04 FEC 15 km F Result 1 K. Naruse 2 N. Kashiwabara 3 Y. Cho
2015-02-03 FEC 10 km C Result 1 K. Naruse 2 N. Kashiwabara 3 M. Kim
2015-01-15 NC Sprint F Result 1 J. Hwang 2 S. Park 3 S. Park
2015-01-14 NC 30 km F Mass Start Result 1 Y. Cho 2 E. Kim 3 J. Kim
2015-01-13 NC 15 km C Result 1 M. Kim 2 J. Kim 3 S. Park
2014-12-18 FEC 15 km F Result 1 T. Uda 2 N. Baba 3 T. Tanaka
2014-12-17 FEC 10 km C Result 1 T. Uda 2 K. Ishikawa 3 K. Naruse
2014-02-05 FEC 15 km F Result 1 N. Kashiwabara 2 K. Shimizu 3 Y. Cho
2014-02-04 FEC 10 km C Result 1 K. Shimizu 2 N. Kashiwabara 3 J. Hwang
2014-01-24 NC Sprint C Result 1 J. Hwang 2 G. Lee 3 S. Park
2014-01-23 NC 30 km F Mass Start Result 1 Y. Cho 2 J. Hwang 3 J. Lee
2014-01-22 NC 15 km C Result 1 J. Hwang 2 Y. Cho 3 S. Park
2013-12-20 FEC 15 km F Result 1 K. Shimizu 2 N. Kashiwabara 3 J. Igawa
2013-12-19 FEC 10 km C Result 1 K. Shimizu 2 N. Kashiwabara 3 K. Ishikawa
2012-12-21 FEC 15 km F Result 1 N. Naruse 2 N. Kashiwabara 3 K. Shimizu
2012-12-20 FEC 10 km C Result 1 Y. Onda 2 A. Lenting 3 K. Shimizu
2011-12-22 FEC 15 km F Result 1 H. Miyazawa 2 N. Naruse 3 K. Hachiro
2011-12-21 FEC 10 km C Result 1 H. Miyazawa 2 J. Igawa 3 N. Naruse
2010-12-22 FEC 10 km F Result 1 N. Kashiwabara 2 A. Lenting 3 E. Jung
2010-12-21 FEC 10 km C Result 1 A. Lenting 2 N. Kashiwabara 3 B. Park
2010-01-21 FEC 15 km F Result 1 B. Park 2 H. Kim 3 J. Lee
2010-01-20 FEC 10 km C Result 1 B. Park 2 H. Kim 3 S. Park
2009-02-03 FEC 15 km F Result 1 S. Komamura 2 T. Kanamaru 3 J. Kim
2009-02-02 FEC 10 km C Result 1 S. Komamura 2 T. Kanamaru 3 Y. Im
2006-01-19 FEC 15 km F Result 1 T. Kanamaru 2 R. Saito 3 B. Park
2006-01-18 FEC 10 km C Result 1 R. Saito 2 T. Kanamaru 3 B. Park
2005-02-04 FEC 15 km F Result 1 H. Imai 2 K. Oyama 3 B. Park
2005-02-03 FEC 10 km C Result 1 H. Imai 2 K. Oyama 3 D. Azegami

Info

Nation South Korea
Last winner G.Lee [2020]
First winner H.Imai [2005]