Login

Ruka - Kuusamo

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Results Victory table Maraton Youngest & Oldest winners

Results

Date What Discipline Link Results
2019-12-01 NOR 15 km F Handicap
2019-11-30 NOR 15 km C
2019-11-29 NOR Sprint C
2018-11-25 15 km C Result 1 A. Bolshunov 2 E. Iversen 3 C. Halfvarsson
2018-11-24 Sprint C Result 1 A. Bolshunov 2 J. Klæbo 3 E. Brandsdal
2017-11-26 NOR 15 km F Handicap Result 1 M. Manificat 2 M. Heikkinen 3 H. Holund
2017-11-25 NOR 15 km C Result 1 J. Klæbo 2 D. Tønseth 3 I. Niskanen
2017-11-24 NOR Sprint C Result 1 J. Klæbo 2 P. Golberg 3 C. Halfvarsson
2016-11-27 15 km C Result 1 I. Niskanen 2 E. Iversen 3 M. Sundby
2016-11-26 Sprint C Result 1 P. Golberg 2 C. Halfvarsson 3 J. Klæbo
2016-04-10 NC 50 km C Result 1 I. Niskanen 2 J. Mikkonen 3 R. Hakola
2015-11-29 NOR 15 km C Handicap Result 1 N. Dyrhaug 2 M. Sundby 3 S. Røthe
2015-11-28 NOR 10 km F Result 1 M. Sundby 2 A. Harvey 3 D. Cologna
2015-11-27 NOR Sprint C Result 1 S. Fossli 2 E. Brandsdal 3 P. Northug
2015-03-29 NC 50 km F Result 1 M. Heikkinen 2 K. Kittilä 3 V. Nousiainen
2014-11-30 15 km C Result 1 I. Niskanen 2 M. Sundby 3 S. Jauhojärvi
2014-11-29 Sprint C Result 1 E. Brandsdal 2 P. Northug 3 S. Fossli
2013-12-01 NOR 15 km F Handicap Result 1 N. Hoffman 2 M. Manificat 3 M. Hellner
2013-11-30 NOR 10 km C Result 1 L. Bauer 2 E. Rønning 3 D. Japarov
2013-11-29 NOR Sprint C Result 1 E. Brandsdal 2 A. Gafarov 3 T. Peterson
2012-12-02 NOR 15 km C Handicap Result 1 M. Vylegzhanin 2 D. Cologna 3 M. Sundby
2012-12-01 NOR 10 km F Result 1 A. Legkov 2 P. Northug 3 M. Manificat
2012-11-30 NOR Sprint C Result 1 N. Kriukov 2 P. Northug 3 E. Brandsdal
2011-11-27 NOR 15 km C Handicap Result 1 A. Poltoranin 2 E. Rønning 3 D. Rickardsson
2011-11-26 NOR 10 km F Result 1 P. Northug 2 R. Clara 3 M. Manificat
2011-11-25 NOR Sprint C Result 1 T. Peterson 2 N. Kriukov 3 Ø. Pettersen
2010-11-28 NOR 15 km F Handicap Result 1 L. Bauer 2 I. Chernousov 3 M. Hellner
2010-11-27 NOR 10 km C Result 1 D. Cologna 2 A. Legkov 3 D. Rickardsson
2010-11-26 NOR Sprint C Result 1 J. Dahl 2 A. Poltoranin 3 S. Jauhojärvi
2009-11-29 15 km C Result 1 P. Northug 2 M. Vylegzhanin 3 A. Legkov
2009-11-28 Sprint C Result 1 O. Hattestad 2 Ø. Pettersen 3 N. Kriukov
2008-11-30 15 km C Result 1 M. Sundby 2 L. Bauer 3 S. Jauhojärvi
2008-11-29 Sprint C Result 1 O. Hattestad 2 T. Hetland 3 J. Dahl
2007-12-02 15 km C Result 1 L. Bauer 2 E. Rønning 3 A. Teichmann
2007-12-01 Sprint C Result 1 J. Kjølstad 2 E. Jönsson 3 M. Larsson
2006-11-26 15 km C Result 1 E. Rønning 2 V. Vittoz 3 A. Södergren
2006-11-25 Sprint C Result 1 J. Svartedal 2 O. Hjelmeset 3 T. Hetland
2005-11-27 15 km F Result 1 T. Hofstad 2 V. Vittoz 3 T. Angerer
2005-11-26 15 km C Result 1 T. Angerer 2 J. Svartedal 3 J. Filbrich
2004-11-28 15 km C Result 1 A. Teichmann 2 V. Rotchev 3 R. Sommerfeldt
2004-11-27 15 km F Result 1 V. Vittoz 2 A. Teichmann 3 G. Di Centa
2003-11-30 Duathlon 15+15 km Result 1 A. Teichmann 2 A. Södergren 3 R. Sommerfeldt
2003-11-28 15 km C Result 1 A. Aukland 2 J. Svartedal 3 A. Södergren
2002-11-30 15 km C Result 1 V. Rotchev 2 L. Bauer 3 A. Teichmann