Login

2020 World Championship

Normal Extended

Biathlon

Date Where Discipline Gold Silver Bronze
2020-02-13 13.02.2020 Anterselva Mixed Relay 1 Norway 2 Italy 3 Czech Republic
2020-02-15 15.02.2020 Anterselva 10 km Sprint 1 A.Loginov 2 Q.Fillon Maillet 3 M.Fourcade
2020-02-16 16.02.2020 Anterselva 12.5 km Pursuit 1 E.Jacquelin 2 J.Bĝ 3 A.Loginov
2020-02-19 19.02.2020 Anterselva 20 km Individual 1 M.Fourcade 2 J.Bĝ 3 D.Landertinger
2020-02-20 20.02.2020 Anterselva Single Mixed Relay 1 Norway 2 Germany 3 France
2020-02-22 22.02.2020 Anterselva 4x7.5 km Relay 1 France 2 Norway 3 Germany
2020-02-23 23.02.2020 Anterselva 15 km Mass Start 1 J.Bĝ 2 Q.Fillon Maillet 3 E.Jacquelin
2020-02-14 14.02.2020 Anterselva 7.5 km Sprint 1 M.Rĝiseland 2 S.Dunklee 3 L.Charvatova
2020-02-16 16.02.2020 Anterselva 10 km Pursuit 1 D.Wierer 2 D.Herrmann 3 M.Rĝiseland
2020-02-18 18.02.2020 Anterselva 15 km Individual 1 D.Wierer 2 V.Hinz 3 M.Rĝiseland
2020-02-22 22.02.2020 Anterselva 4x6 km Relay 1 Norway 2 Germany 3 Ukraine
2020-02-23 23.02.2020 Anterselva 12.5 km Mass Start 1 M.Rĝiseland 2 D.Wierer 3 H.Öberg

Speed Skating

Date Where Discipline Gold Silver Bronze
2020-02-13 13.02.2020 Salt Lake City 5.000 1 T.Bloemen 2 S.Kramer 3 G.Fish
2020-02-13 13.02.2020 Salt Lake City Team Sprint 1 Netherlands 2 China 3 Norway
2020-02-14 14.02.2020 Salt Lake City 10.000 1 G.Fish 2 T.Bloemen 3 P.Beckert
2020-02-14 14.02.2020 Salt Lake City 500 1 P.Kulizhnikov 2 R.Murashov 3 T.Shinhama
2020-02-15 15.02.2020 Salt Lake City 1.000 1 P.Kulizhnikov 2 K.Nuis 3 L.Dubreuil
2020-02-15 15.02.2020 Salt Lake City Team Pursuit 1 Netherlands 2 Japan 3 Russia
2020-02-16 16.02.2020 Salt Lake City 1.500 1 K.Nuis 2 T.Krol 3 J.Mantia
2020-02-16 16.02.2020 Salt Lake City Mass Start 1 J.Bergsma 2 J.Belchos 3 A.Gélinas-Beaulieu
2020-02-13 13.02.2020 Salt Lake City 3.000 1 M.Sábliková 2 C.Achtereekte 3 N.Voronina
2020-02-13 13.02.2020 Salt Lake City Team Sprint 1 Netherlands 2 Russia 3 Poland
2020-02-14 14.02.2020 Salt Lake City 500 1 N.Kodaira 2 A.Golikova 3 O.Fatkulina
2020-02-14 14.02.2020 Salt Lake City Team Pursuit 1 Japan 2 Netherlands 3 Canada
2020-02-15 15.02.2020 Salt Lake City 1.000 1 J.Leerdam 2 O.Fatkulina 3 M.Takagi
2020-02-15 15.02.2020 Salt Lake City 5.000 1 N.Voronina 2 M.Sábliková 3 E.Visser
2020-02-16 16.02.2020 Salt Lake City 1.500 1 I.Wüst 2 E.Lalenkova 3 E.Kazelina
2020-02-16 16.02.2020 Salt Lake City Mass Start 1 I.Blondin 2 B.Kim 3 I.Schouten