Sign in Sign up

2019 World Championship

Normal Extended

Alpine

Date Where Discipline Gold Silver Bronze
2019-02-06 06.02.2019 Åre Super G 1 D.Paris 2 J.Clarey
2 V.Kriechmayr
2019-02-09 09.02.2019 Åre Downhill 1 K.Jansrud 2 A.Svindal 3 V.Kriechmayr
2019-02-11 11.02.2019 Åre S.Combined 1 A.Pinturault 2 S.Hadalin 3 M.Schwarz
2019-02-15 15.02.2019 Åre Giant Slalom 1 H.Kristoffersen 2 M.Hirscher 3 A.Pinturault
2019-02-17 17.02.2019 Åre Slalom
2019-02-05 05.02.2019 Åre Super G 1 M.Shiffrin 2 S.Goggia 3 C.Suter
2019-02-08 08.02.2019 Åre S.Combined 1 W.Holdener 2 P.Vlhova 3 R.Mowinckel
2019-02-10 10.02.2019 Åre Downhill 1 I.Stuhec 2 C.Suter 3 L.Vonn
2019-02-14 14.02.2019 Åre Giant Slalom 1 P.Vlhova 2 V.Rebensburg 3 M.Shiffrin
2019-02-16 16.02.2019 Åre Slalom

Biathlon

Date Where Discipline Gold Silver Bronze
2019-03-07 07.03.2019 Östersund Mixed Relay
2019-03-09 09.03.2019 Östersund 10 km Sprint
2019-03-10 10.03.2019 Östersund 12.5 km Pursuit
2019-03-13 13.03.2019 Östersund 20 km Individual
2019-03-14 14.03.2019 Östersund Single Mixed Relay
2019-03-16 16.03.2019 Östersund 4x7.5 km Relay
2019-03-17 17.03.2019 Östersund 15 km Mass Start
2019-03-09 09.03.2019 Östersund 7.5 km Sprint
2019-03-10 10.03.2019 Östersund 10 km Pursuit
2019-03-12 12.03.2019 Östersund 15 km Individual
2019-03-16 16.03.2019 Östersund 4x6 km Relay
2019-03-17 17.03.2019 Östersund 12.5 km Mass Start

Cross-Country

Date Where Discipline Gold Silver Bronze
2019-02-21 21.02.2019 Seefeld in Tirol Sprint F
2019-02-23 23.02.2019 Seefeld in Tirol Duathlon 15+15 km
2019-02-24 24.02.2019 Seefeld in Tirol Team Sprint C
2019-02-27 27.02.2019 Seefeld in Tirol 15 km C
2019-03-01 01.03.2019 Seefeld in Tirol 4x10 km Relay
2019-03-03 03.03.2019 Seefeld in Tirol 50 km F Mass Start
2019-02-21 21.02.2019 Seefeld in Tirol Sprint F
2019-02-23 23.02.2019 Seefeld in Tirol Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2019-02-24 24.02.2019 Seefeld in Tirol Team Sprint C
2019-02-26 26.02.2019 Seefeld in Tirol 10 km C
2019-02-28 28.02.2019 Seefeld in Tirol 4x5 km Relay
2019-03-02 02.03.2019 Seefeld in Tirol 30 km F Mass Start

Nordic Combined

Date Where Discipline Gold Silver Bronze
2019-02-22 22.02.2019 Seefeld Gundersen HS130/10km
2019-02-24 24.02.2019 Seefeld Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5km
2019-02-28 28.02.2019 Seefeld Gundersen HS109/10km
2019-03-02 02.03.2019 Seefeld Team HS109/4x5km

Ski Jumping

Date Where Discipline Gold Silver Bronze
2019-02-23 23.02.2019 Innsbruck HS130
2019-02-24 24.02.2019 Innsbruck Team HS130
2019-03-01 01.03.2019 Seefeld HS109
2019-02-26 26.02.2019 Seefeld Team HS109
2019-02-27 27.02.2019 Seefeld HS109

Skicross

Date Where Discipline Gold Silver Bronze
2019-02-02 02.02.2019 Solitude Skicross 1 F.Place 2 B.Leman 3 K.Drury
2019-02-02 02.02.2019 Solitude Skicross 1 M.Thompson 2 F.Smith 3 A.Baron

Speed Skating

Date Where Discipline Gold Silver Bronze
2019-02-07 07.02.2019 Inzell 5.000 1 S.Pedersen 2 P.Roest 3 S.Kramer
2019-02-07 07.02.2019 Inzell Team Sprint 1 Netherlands 2 South Korea 3 Russia
2019-02-08 08.02.2019 Inzell 500 1 R.Murashov 2 H.Lorentzen 3 V.Mushtakov
2019-02-08 08.02.2019 Inzell Team Pursuit 1 Netherlands 2 Norway 3 Russia
2019-02-09 09.02.2019 Inzell 1.000 1 K.Verbij 2 T.Krol 3 K.Nuis
2019-02-09 09.02.2019 Inzell 10.000 1 J.Bergsma 2 P.Roest 3 D.Semerikov
2019-02-10 10.02.2019 Inzell 1.500 1 T.Krol 2 S.Pedersen 3 D.Yuskov
2019-02-10 10.02.2019 Inzell Mass Start 1 J.Mantia 2 C.Um 3 J.Chung
2019-02-07 07.02.2019 Inzell 3.000 1 M.Sábliková 2 A.de Jong 3 N.Voronina
2019-02-07 07.02.2019 Inzell Team Sprint 1 Netherlands 2 Canada 3 Russia
2019-02-08 08.02.2019 Inzell 500 1 V.Herzog 2 N.Kodaira 3 K.Soga
2019-02-08 08.02.2019 Inzell Team Pursuit 1 Japan 2 Netherlands 3 Russia
2019-02-09 09.02.2019 Inzell 1.000 1 B.Bowe 2 V.Herzog 3 N.Kodaira
2019-02-09 09.02.2019 Inzell 5.000 1 M.Sábliková 2 E.Visser 3 N.Voronina
2019-02-10 10.02.2019 Inzell 1.500 1 I.Wüst 2 M.Takagi 3 B.Bowe
2019-02-10 10.02.2019 Inzell Mass Start 1 I.Schouten 2 I.Blondin 3 E.Kazelina