Login

2019 Universiade

Normal Extended

Latest results

Date Where What
2019-03-12 05:30:00 12.Mar
05:30
Cross-country
Krasnoyarsk
30 km F Mass Start
Universiade
Results N. Baba
K. Kilivnyuk
I. Poroshkin
2019-03-11 05:30:00 11.Mar
05:30
Cross-country
Krasnoyarsk
15 km F Mass Start
Universiade
Results A. Zhambalova
E. Smirnova
Y. Kirpichenko
2019-03-11 04:00:00 11.Mar
04:00
Alpine
Krasnoyarsk
Slalom
Universiade
Results S. Efimov
R. Leitgeb
P. Rassat
2019-03-10 07:00:00 10.Mar
07:00
Biathlon
Krasnoyarsk
15 km Mass Start
Universiade
Results E. Uldal
M. Varabei
A. Vaclavik
2019-03-10 05:00:00 10.Mar
05:00
Biathlon
Krasnoyarsk
12.5 km Mass Start
Universiade
Results E. Noskova
E. Kaplina
E. Chirkova
2019-03-10 04:00:00 10.Mar
04:00
Alpine
Krasnoyarsk
Slalom
Universiade
Results E. Tkachenko
D. Dingsleder
A. Gornostaeva
2019-03-09 08:00:00 9.Mar
08:00
Biathlon
Krasnoyarsk
Single Mixed Relay
Universiade
Results Russia
Czech Republic
France
2019-03-09 06:00:00 9.Mar
06:00
Cross-country
Krasnoyarsk
4x7.5 km Relay
Universiade
Results Russia
Kazakhstan
Finland
2019-03-09 04:00:00 9.Mar
04:00
Cross-country
Krasnoyarsk
3x5 km Relay
Universiade
Results Russia
Japan
Italy
2019-03-08 04:00:00 8.Mar
04:00
Alpine
Krasnoyarsk
Giant Slalom
Universiade
Results I. Kuznetsov
A. Blengini
L. Simonet
2019-03-07 08:00:00 7.Mar
08:00
Biathlon
Krasnoyarsk
12.5 km Pursuit
Universiade
Results D. Ivanov
N. Porshnev
E. Latypov
2019-03-07 05:00:00 7.Mar
05:00
Biathlon
Krasnoyarsk
10 km Pursuit
Universiade
Results E. Noskova
I. Kazakevich
T. Voronina
2019-03-07 04:00:00 7.Mar
04:00
Alpine
Krasnoyarsk
Giant Slalom
Universiade
Results E. Tkachenko
D. Dingsleder
I. Pleshkova
2019-03-06 08:00:00 6.Mar
08:00
Biathlon
Krasnoyarsk
10 km Sprint
Universiade
Results E. Latypov
D. Ivanov
N. Porshnev
2019-03-06 05:00:00 6.Mar
05:00
Biathlon
Krasnoyarsk
7.5 km Sprint
Universiade
Results E. Noskova
I. Kazakevich
T. Voronina
2019-03-06 04:30:00 6.Mar
04:30
Cross-country
Krasnoyarsk
Sprint F
Universiade
Results A. Terentev
A. Dyussenov
A. Sobakarev
2019-03-06 04:00:00 6.Mar
04:00
Cross-country
Krasnoyarsk
Sprint F
Universiade
Results P. Hyncicova
H. Matsokina
P. Nekrasova
2019-03-05 04:00:00 5.Mar
04:00
Alpine
Krasnoyarsk
S.Combined
Universiade
Results Y. Chabloz
A. Endzhievskiy
N. Alekhin
2019-03-04 08:00:00 4.Mar
08:00
Biathlon
Krasnoyarsk
20 km Individual
Universiade
Results N. Porshnev
E. Latypov
F. Cottet Puinel
2019-03-04 05:30:00 4.Mar
05:30
Cross-country
Krasnoyarsk
10 km F Pursuit
Universiade
Results I. Yakimushkin
A. Timashov
I. Kirillov
2019-03-04 05:00:00 4.Mar
05:00
Biathlon
Krasnoyarsk
15 km Individual
Universiade
Results N. Gerbulova
E. Noskova
E. Chirkova
2019-03-04 04:00:00 4.Mar
04:00
Alpine
Krasnoyarsk
S.Combined
Universiade
Results J. Gfrerer
A. Dupasquier
C. Haro
2019-03-04 04:00:00 4.Mar
04:00
Cross-country
Krasnoyarsk
5 km F Pursuit
Universiade
Results A. Zhambalova
E. Smirnova
Y. Kirpichenko
2019-03-03 07:00:00 3.Mar
07:00
Alpine
Krasnoyarsk
Super G
Universiade
Results L. Zippert
T. Klinsky
Y. Chabloz
2019-03-03 05:30:00 3.Mar
05:30
Cross-country
Krasnoyarsk
10 km C
Universiade
Results I. Yakimushkin
A. Timashov
I. Kirillov
2019-03-03 04:30:00 3.Mar
04:30
Alpine
Krasnoyarsk
Super G
Universiade
Results J. Gfrerer
A. Dupasquier
F. Axelsson
2019-03-03 04:00:00 3.Mar
04:00
Cross-country
Krasnoyarsk
5 km C
Universiade
Results A. Zhambalova
E. Smirnova
Y. Kirpichenko

Best Athletes [individual]

Biathlon
E. Noskova
Cross-country
A. Zhambalova
Cross-country
I. Yakimushkin
Alpine
E. Tkachenko
Alpine
J. Gfrerer
Biathlon
E. Latypov
Biathlon
N. Porshnev
Biathlon
D. Ivanov
Alpine
Y. Chabloz
Cross-country
E. Smirnova
Alpine
D. Dingsleder
Biathlon
I. Kazakevich
Alpine
A. Dupasquier
Cross-country
A. Timashov
Cross-country
Y. Kirpichenko
Biathlon
T. Voronina
Cross-country
I. Kirillov
Biathlon
E. Chirkova