Login

2017 Universiade

Normal Extended

Latest results

Date Where What
2017-02-08 05:00:00 8.Feb
05:00
Cross-country
Almaty
30 km C Mass Start
Universiade
Results D. Rostovtsev
V. Gontar
S. Malyshev
2017-02-07 09:30:00 7.Feb
09:30
Cross-country
Almaty
15 km C Mass Start
Universiade
Results L. Vasilieva
A. Nechaevskaya
A. Shevchenko
2017-02-07 09:15:00 7.Feb
09:15
Biathlon
Almaty
15 km Mass Start
Universiade
Results B. Jouty
R. Yeremin
A. Pantov
2017-02-07 06:15:00 7.Feb
06:15
Biathlon
Almaty
12.5 km Mass Start
Universiade
Results G. Vishnevskaya-Sheporenko
I. Bondar
L. Kuklina
2017-02-07 05:00:00 7.Feb
05:00
Alpine
Almaty
Slalom
Universiade
Results R. Leitgeb
B. Binderitsch
T. Kogler
2017-02-06 08:30:00 6.Feb
08:30
Cross-country
Almaty
4x7.5 km Relay
Universiade
Results Russia
Kazakhstan
Czech Republic
2017-02-06 06:00:00 6.Feb
06:00
Cross-country
Almaty
3x5 km Relay
Universiade
Results Russia
Kazakhstan
France
2017-02-06 05:00:00 6.Feb
05:00
Alpine
Almaty
Slalom
Universiade
Results M. Shkanova
M. Huebner
L. Jansson
2017-02-05 14:00:00 5.Feb
14:00
Ski Jumping
Almaty
Team HS95
Universiade
Results Russia
Slovenia
Poland
2017-02-05 11:00:00 5.Feb
11:00
Ski Jumping
Almaty
Team HS95
Universiade
Results Japan
Russia
2017-02-05 07:00:00 5.Feb
07:00
Biathlon
Almaty
Mixed Relay
Universiade
Results Russia
Kazakhstan
Ukraine
2017-02-05 05:30:00 5.Feb
05:30
Nordic Combined
Almaty
Team HS95/3x5 Km
Universiade
Results Poland
Russia
Japan
2017-02-04 05:00:00 4.Feb
05:00
Alpine
Almaty
Giant Slalom
Universiade
Results G. Bosca
J. Mueller
C. Noger
2017-02-03 09:00:00 3.Feb
09:00
Biathlon
Almaty
12.5 km Pursuit
Universiade
Results S. Korastylev
D. Ivanov
S. Suchilov
2017-02-03 07:00:00 3.Feb
07:00
Biathlon
Almaty
10 km Pursuit
Universiade
Results N. Bielkina
O. Moshchenkova
L. Kuklina
2017-02-03 05:00:00 3.Feb
05:00
Nordic Combined
Almaty
Mass Start
Universiade
Results A. Cieślar
T. Simon
G. Sonehara
2017-02-03 05:00:00 3.Feb
05:00
Alpine
Almaty
Giant Slalom
Universiade
Results A. Ando
D. Kopse Ajlec
M. Shkanova
2017-02-02 08:15:00 2.Feb
08:15
Biathlon
Almaty
10 km Sprint
Universiade
Results S. Suchilov
D. Ivanov
R. Yeremin
2017-02-02 08:00:00 2.Feb
08:00
Cross-country
Almaty
Sprint C
Universiade
Results I. Lyuft
V. Frolov
E. Berezin
2017-02-02 07:30:00 2.Feb
07:30
Cross-country
Almaty
Sprint C
Universiade
Results M. Davydenkova
L. Vasilieva
A. Stoyan
2017-02-02 05:30:00 2.Feb
05:30
Biathlon
Almaty
7.5 km Sprint
Universiade
Results G. Vishnevskaya-Sheporenko
I. Bondar
A. Egorova
2017-02-01 14:30:00 1.Feb
14:30
Ski Jumping
Almaty
HS95
Universiade
Results N. Nakamura
M. Maksimochkin
T. Lackner
2017-02-01 12:00:00 1.Feb
12:00
Ski Jumping
Almaty
HS95
Universiade
Results H. Iwasa
Y. Kobayashi
M. Krepelkova
2017-02-01 10:00:00 1.Feb
10:00
Alpine
Almaty
S.Combined
Universiade
Results K. Zvejnieks
M. Meiners
M. Falat
2017-02-01 06:00:00 1.Feb
06:00
Nordic Combined
Almaty
Gundersen
Universiade
Results V. Barkov
A. Cieślar
P. Słowiok
2017-01-31 09:15:00 31.Jan
09:15
Biathlon
Almaty
20 km Individual
Universiade
Results B. Jouty
S. Korastylev
S. Suchilov
2017-01-31 08:30:00 31.Jan
08:30
Alpine
Almaty
S.Combined
Universiade
Results A. Silanteva
M. Shkanova
B. Kantorova
2017-01-31 08:00:00 31.Jan
08:00
Cross-country
Almaty
10 km F Handicap
Universiade
Results D. Rostovtsev
V. Gontar
S. Mikayelyan
2017-01-31 06:15:00 31.Jan
06:15
Biathlon
Almaty
15 km Individual
Universiade
Results A. Kolomiyets
G. Vishnevskaya-Sheporenko
N. Bielkina
2017-01-31 05:30:00 31.Jan
05:30
Cross-country
Almaty
5 km F Handicap
Universiade
Results A. Nechaevskaya
L. Vasilieva
A. Shevchenko
2017-01-30 08:00:00 30.Jan
08:00
Alpine
Almaty
Super G
Universiade
Results M. Tentori
E. Pyasik
S. Efimov
2017-01-30 07:30:00 30.Jan
07:30
Cross-country
Almaty
10 km C
Universiade
Results V. Gontar
D. Rostovtsev
A. Pouye
2017-01-30 06:00:00 30.Jan
06:00
Cross-country
Almaty
5 km C
Universiade
Results L. Vasilieva
A. Nechaevskaya
A. Shevchenko
2017-01-30 05:30:00 30.Jan
05:30
Alpine
Almaty
Super G
Universiade
Results E. Yakovishina
N. Luukko
A. Ando

Best Athletes [individual]

Speed Skating
M. Cha
Speed Skating
H. Kim
Speed Skating
D. Ghiotto
Cross-country
L. Vasilieva
Speed Skating
A. Kachurina
Cross-country
D. Rostovtsev
Biathlon
G. Vishnevskaya-Sheporenko
Biathlon
B. Jouty
Speed Skating
M. Zueva
Cross-country
A. Nechaevskaya
Cross-country
V. Gontar
Alpine
M. Shkanova
Speed Skating
S. Ichinohe
Biathlon
S. Korastylev
Nordic Combined
A. Cieślar
Biathlon
S. Suchilov
Alpine
A. Ando
Biathlon
N. Bielkina
Speed Skating
K. Nakao
Speed Skating
A. Tsujimoto
Speed Skating
N. Sakai
Speed Skating
M. van Oosten
Biathlon
I. Bondar
Speed Skating
N. Takahashi
Biathlon
D. Ivanov
Biathlon
R. Yeremin
Speed Skating
A. Razorenov
Speed Skating
Y. Aydova
Speed Skating
Y. Kim
Cross-country
A. Shevchenko
Speed Skating
L. Heidegger
Biathlon
L. Kuklina