Login

2015 Universiade

Normal Extended

Latest results

Date Where What
2015-02-14 15:30:00 14.Feb
15:30
Alpine
Sierra Nevada
Combined
Universiade
Results S. Boner
A. Zika
M. Tentori
2015-02-14 10:00:00 14.Feb
10:00
Alpine
Sierra Nevada
Slalom
Universiade
Results R. Zenhaeusern
M. Falat
F. Mlinsek
2015-02-13 14:30:00 13.Feb
14:30
Alpine
Sierra Nevada
Combined
Universiade
Results M. Nessen Byrkjeland
C. Pallas
J. Gantnerova
2015-02-13 10:00:00 13.Feb
10:00
Alpine
Sierra Nevada
Slalom
Universiade
Results T. Grosvold
M. Huebner
E. Routhier
2015-02-12 11:30:00 12.Feb
11:30
Alpine
Sierra Nevada
Giant Slalom
Universiade
Results M. Tentori
R. Delsante
J. Fabre
2015-02-11 10:30:00 11.Feb
10:30
Alpine
Sierra Nevada
Giant Slalom
Universiade
Results K. Fausa Aasberg
S. Majerczyk
C. Pallas
2015-02-08 10:30:00 8.Feb
10:30
Alpine
Sierra Nevada
S.Combined
Universiade
Results S. Boner
G. Bosca
M. Falat
2015-02-07 10:30:00 7.Feb
10:30
Alpine
Sierra Nevada
S.Combined
Universiade
Results D. Ovchinikova
P. Klicnarova
M. Nessen Byrkjeland
2015-02-06 15:00:00 6.Feb
15:00
Alpine
Sierra Nevada
Super G
Universiade
Results K. Fausa Aasberg
K. Chrapek
H. Rapaport
2015-02-06 10:30:00 6.Feb
10:30
Alpine
Sierra Nevada
Super G
Universiade
Results M. Tentori
M. Oliveras
S. Boner
2015-02-01 00:00:00 1.Feb Ski Jumping
Štrbské Pleso
Team HS100
Universiade
Results Russia
Czech Republic
2015-02-01 00:00:00 1.Feb Ski Jumping
Štrbské Pleso
Team HS100
Universiade
Results Russia
Japan
Poland
2015-02-01 00:00:00 1.Feb Cross-country
Štrbské Pleso
30 km F Mass Start
Universiade
Results A. Larkov
R. Shakirzianov
A. Nikolaev
2015-01-31 14:00:00 31.Jan
14:00
Biathlon
Brezno-Osrblie
12.5 km Mass Start
Universiade
Results J. Landova
E. Kristejn Puskarčíková
I. Bondar
2015-01-31 12:15:00 31.Jan
12:15
Biathlon
Brezno-Osrblie
15 km Mass Start
Universiade
Results V. Kilchytskyy
D. Rusinov
Y. Shopin
2015-01-31 00:00:00 31.Jan Cross-country
Štrbské Pleso
15 km F Mass Start
Universiade
Results A. Slonova
S. Nikolaeva
E. Marcisz
2015-01-30 11:00:00 30.Jan
11:00
Biathlon
Brezno-Osrblie
Mixed Relay
Universiade
Results Russia
Kazakhstan
Ukraine
2015-01-30 00:00:00 30.Jan Nordic Combined
Strbske Pleso
Team HS100/3x5Km
Universiade
Results Germany
Japan
Russia
2015-01-30 00:00:00 30.Jan Cross-country
Štrbské Pleso
3x5 km Relay
Universiade
Results Russia
Kazakhstan
France
2015-01-30 00:00:00 30.Jan Cross-country
Štrbské Pleso
4x7.5 km Relay
Universiade
Results Russia
Kazakhstan
Czech Republic
2015-01-29 00:00:00 29.Jan Nordic Combined
Strbske Pleso
Mass Start
Universiade
Results A. Cieślar
D. Welde
M. Wantulok
2015-01-28 12:45:00 28.Jan
12:45
Biathlon
Brezno-Osrblie
10 km Pursuit
Universiade
Results E. Pavlova
P. Fialkova
K. Smirnova
2015-01-28 10:45:00 28.Jan
10:45
Biathlon
Brezno-Osrblie
12.5 km Pursuit
Universiade
Results Y. Shopin
Y. Ivanov
M. Burtasov
2015-01-28 00:00:00 28.Jan Cross-country
Štrbské Pleso
5 km C
Universiade
Results O. Lavretskaya
A. Slonova
L. Vasilieva
2015-01-28 00:00:00 28.Jan Cross-country
Štrbské Pleso
10 km C
Universiade
Results A. Feller
A. Nikolaev
V. Gontar
2015-01-27 12:35:00 27.Jan
12:35
Biathlon
Brezno-Osrblie
7.5 km Sprint
Universiade
Results P. Fialkova
E. Pavlova
J. Landova
2015-01-27 09:45:00 27.Jan
09:45
Biathlon
Brezno-Osrblie
10 km Sprint
Universiade
Results Y. Ivanov
M. Burtasov
Y. Shopin
2015-01-27 00:00:00 27.Jan Ski Jumping
Štrbské Pleso
HS100
Universiade
Results I. Avvakumova
Y. Kobayashi
A. Barannikova
2015-01-27 00:00:00 27.Jan Ski Jumping
Štrbské Pleso
HS100
Universiade
Results V. Zografski
I. Hazetdinov
E. Klimov
2015-01-26 00:00:00 26.Jan Nordic Combined
Strbske Pleso
Gundersen
Universiade
Results A. Cieślar
D. Welde
S. Kupczak
2015-01-25 13:15:00 25.Jan
13:15
Biathlon
Brezno-Osrblie
15 km Individual
Universiade
Results A. Kolomiyets
E. Avvakumova
P. Fialkova
2015-01-25 10:15:00 25.Jan
10:15
Biathlon
Brezno-Osrblie
20 km Individual
Universiade
Results D. Rusinov
V. Filimonov
Y. Shopin
2015-01-25 00:00:00 25.Jan Cross-country
Štrbské Pleso
Sprint F
Universiade
Results A. Slonova
E. Marcisz
S. Nikolaeva
2015-01-25 00:00:00 25.Jan Cross-country
Štrbské Pleso
Sprint F
Universiade
Results A. Larkov
A. Gafarov
R. Shakirzianov

Best Athletes [individual]

Cross-country
A. Slonova
Alpine
S. Boner
Alpine
M. Tentori
Alpine
K. Fausa Aasberg
Cross-country
A. Larkov
Nordic Combined
A. Cieślar
Biathlon
P. Fialkova
Biathlon
D. Rusinov
Biathlon
E. Pavlova
Biathlon
Y. Ivanov
Biathlon
Y. Shopin
Alpine
M. Nessen Byrkjeland
Biathlon
J. Landova
Nordic Combined
D. Welde
Alpine
C. Pallas
Alpine
M. Falat
Cross-country
R. Shakirzianov
Cross-country
E. Marcisz
Biathlon
M. Burtasov
Cross-country
S. Nikolaeva
Cross-country
A. Nikolaev