Login

2003 Universiade

Normal Extended

Latest results

Date Where What
2003-01-26 10:00:00 26.Jan
10:00
Biathlon
Forni Avoltri
3x6km Relay
Universiade
Results Russia
Ukraine
Belarus
2003-01-26 10:00:00 26.Jan
10:00
Biathlon
Forni Avoltri
4x7.5 km Relay
Universiade
Results Russia
Belarus
Ukraine
2003-01-26 00:00:00 26.Jan Nordic Combined
Tarvisio
Sprint K90/7.5Km
Universiade
Results N. Kobayashi
J. Aoki
M. Šimić
2003-01-26 00:00:00 26.Jan Cross-country
Tarvisio
15 km F Mass Start
Universiade
Results V. Shevchenko
V. Timofeeva
A. Pastrnakova
2003-01-26 00:00:00 26.Jan Alpine
Tarvisio
Slalom
Universiade
Results M. Weyermann
M. Kroisleitner
S. Hoshino
2003-01-25 00:00:00 25.Jan Cross-country
Tarvisio
30 km F Mass Start
Universiade
Results I. Alypov
T. Mizobuchi
L. Frasnelli
2003-01-25 00:00:00 25.Jan Alpine
Tarvisio
Slalom
Universiade
Results K. Hultdin
C. Morandini
E. Hogan
2003-01-24 13:00:00 24.Jan
13:00
Biathlon
Forni Avoltri
12.5 km Mass Start
Universiade
Results O. Khvostenko
T. Moiseeva
R. Matveeva
2003-01-24 10:00:00 24.Jan
10:00
Biathlon
Forni Avoltri
15 km Mass Start
Universiade
Results A. Deryzemlya
V. Derkach
V. Beresnev
2003-01-24 00:00:00 24.Jan Ski Jumping
Tarvisio
Team K90
Universiade
Results South Korea
Slovenia
Poland
2003-01-24 00:00:00 24.Jan Alpine
Tarvisio
Giant Slalom
Universiade
Results M. Malus
N. Bolner
T. Viirret
2003-01-23 00:00:00 23.Jan Nordic Combined
Tarvisio
Gundersen
Universiade
Results N. Kobayashi
J. Aoki
T. Slavík
2003-01-23 00:00:00 23.Jan Cross-country
Tarvisio
3x5 km Relay
Universiade
Results Italy
Finland
Kazakhstan
2003-01-23 00:00:00 23.Jan Ski Jumping
Tarvisio
K90
Universiade
Results C. Kang
R. Schwarzenberger
K. Dlugopolski
2003-01-23 00:00:00 23.Jan Alpine
Tarvisio
Giant Slalom
Universiade
Results A. Popkova
B. Boglio
J. Lolovic
2003-01-22 13:00:00 22.Jan
13:00
Biathlon
Forni Avoltri
10 km Pursuit
Universiade
Results O. Khvostenko
J. Makarova
R. Doskocilova
2003-01-22 10:00:00 22.Jan
10:00
Biathlon
Forni Avoltri
12.5 km Pursuit
Universiade
Results V. Derkach
A. Korobeynikov
A. Deryzemlya
2003-01-22 00:00:00 22.Jan Ski Jumping
Bischofshofen
K120
Universiade
Results J. Damjan
C. Kang
L. Huuskonen
2003-01-22 00:00:00 22.Jan Cross-country
Tarvisio
4x10 km Relay
Universiade
Results Russia
Czech Republic
Kazakhstan
2003-01-21 13:00:00 21.Jan
13:00
Biathlon
Forni Avoltri
7.5 km Sprint
Universiade
Results O. Nazarova
T. Moiseeva
N. Burdyga
2003-01-21 10:00:00 21.Jan
10:00
Biathlon
Forni Avoltri
10 km Sprint
Universiade
Results A. Deryzemlya
F. Shulman
V. Beresnev
2003-01-21 00:00:00 21.Jan Nordic Combined
Tarvisio
Mass Start
Universiade
Results Y. Hatakeyama
J. Aoki
N. Kobayashi
2003-01-21 00:00:00 21.Jan Alpine
Tarvisio
Super G
Universiade
Results S. Komarov
O. Oslak
I. Heimschild
2003-01-20 00:00:00 20.Jan Cross-country
Tarvisio
Sprint F
Universiade
Results K. Perälä
R. Sarasoja-Lilja
C. Kelder
2003-01-20 00:00:00 20.Jan Cross-country
Tarvisio
Sprint F
Universiade
Results N. Chebotko
L. Frasnelli
Y. Onda
2003-01-20 00:00:00 20.Jan Alpine
Tarvisio
Super G
Universiade
Results A. Merlin
T. Trtikova
A. Popkova
2003-01-19 13:00:00 19.Jan
13:00
Biathlon
Forni Avoltri
15 km Individual
Universiade
Results K. Zikounkova
O. Nazarova
M. Bortchoukova
2003-01-19 10:00:00 19.Jan
10:00
Biathlon
Forni Avoltri
20 km Individual
Universiade
Results O. Bilanenko
P. Hurajt
A. Korobeynikov
2003-01-19 00:00:00 19.Jan Alpine
Tarvisio
Downhill
Universiade
Results O. Oslak
A. Sporn
P. Shestakov
2003-01-18 00:00:00 18.Jan Cross-country
Tarvisio
5 km C
Universiade
Results S. Malakhova-Shishkina
O. Jatskaja
R. Sarasoja-Lilja
2003-01-18 00:00:00 18.Jan Cross-country
Tarvisio
10 km C
Universiade
Results N. Pankratov
A. Golovko
P. Troshkine
2003-01-18 00:00:00 18.Jan Alpine
Tarvisio
Downhill
Universiade
Results G. Martinovova
A. Popkova
A. Pirie

Best Athletes [individual]

Biathlon
A. Deryzemlya
Biathlon
O. Khvostenko
Nordic Combined
N. Kobayashi
Alpine
A. Popkova
Biathlon
V. Derkach
Alpine
O. Oslak
Biathlon
O. Nazarova
Ski Jumping
C. Kang
Biathlon
T. Moiseeva
Nordic Combined
J. Aoki
Biathlon
A. Korobeynikov
Cross-country
L. Frasnelli
Cross-country
R. Sarasoja-Lilja
Biathlon
V. Beresnev