Login

Youth Olympic Games 2020 Lausanne

Normal Extended

Latest results

Date Where What
2020-01-21 13:00:00 21.Jan
13:00
Cross-country
Le Brassus
10 km C
Olympic Games: Youth
I. Tregubov
E. Keck
W. Koch
2020-01-21 11:00:00 21.Jan
11:00
Cross-country
Le Brassus
5 km C
Olympic Games: Youth
M. Rosenberg
S. Wigger
K. Kramer
2020-01-19 14:00:00 19.Jan
14:00
Ski Jumping
Prémanon
HS90
Olympic Games: Youth
M. Wörgötter
M. Hafnar
D. Haagen
2020-01-19 12:30:00 19.Jan
12:30
Cross-country
Le Brassus
Sprint F
Olympic Games: Youth
E. Anger
N. Holmboe
A. Holmboe
2020-01-19 11:30:00 19.Jan
11:30
Cross-country
Le Brassus
Sprint F
Olympic Games: Youth
S. Wigger
A. Heggen
M. Rosenberg
2020-01-19 10:30:00 19.Jan
10:30
Ski Jumping
Prémanon
HS90
Olympic Games: Youth
A. Shpyneva
J. Pagnier
S. Ptackova
2020-01-18 11:50:00 18.Jan
11:50
Cross-country
Le Brassus
Cross-Country Cross
Olympic Games: Youth
N. Holmboe
E. Anger
A. Ĺström
2020-01-18 11:30:00 18.Jan
11:30
Nordic Combined
Prémanon
Gundersen
Olympic Games: Youth
S. Rettenegger
P. Reponen
S. Řstvold
2020-01-18 11:00:00 18.Jan
11:00
Cross-country
Le Brassus
Cross-Country Cross
Olympic Games: Youth
S. Wigger
M. Rosenberg
T. Ericsson
2020-01-18 10:30:00 18.Jan
10:30
Nordic Combined
Prémanon
Gundersen
Olympic Games: Youth
L. Hirner
A. Miyazaki
J. Nowak
2020-01-15 10:30:00 15.Jan
10:30
Biathlon
Prémanon
Mixed Relay
Olympic Games: Youth
Italy
Russia
France
2020-01-14 13:30:00 14.Jan
13:30
Biathlon
Prémanon
6 km Sprint
Olympic Games: Youth
A. Mokhova
A. Zenova
A. Andexer
2020-01-14 11:00:00 14.Jan
11:00
Alpine
Les Diablerets
Slalom
Olympic Games: Youth
A. Hofstedt
L. Roduit
E. Saracco
2020-01-14 10:30:00 14.Jan
10:30
Biathlon
Prémanon
7.5 km Sprint
Olympic Games: Youth
M. Zawol
D. Irodov
V. Thon
2020-01-14 09:30:00 14.Jan
09:30
Alpine
Les Diablerets
Slalom
Olympic Games: Youth
E. Sahlin
L. Volken
L. Klein
2020-01-13 11:30:00 13.Jan
11:30
Alpine
Les Diablerets
Giant Slalom
Olympic Games: Youth
P. Hoffmann
S. Zurbrügg
L. Roduit
2020-01-12 10:30:00 12.Jan
10:30
Biathlon
Prémanon
Single Mixed Relay
Olympic Games: Youth
France
Italy
Sweden
2020-01-12 10:00:00 12.Jan
10:00
Alpine
Les Diablerets
Giant Slalom
Olympic Games: Youth
A. Klopfenstein
R. Pohjolainen
A. Salzgeber
2020-01-11 13:30:00 11.Jan
13:30
Biathlon
Prémanon
12.5 km Individual
Olympic Games: Youth
O. Domichek
L. Haslinger
M. Garcia
2020-01-11 12:30:00 11.Jan
12:30
Alpine
Les Diablerets
S.Combined
Olympic Games: Youth
A. Salzgeber
N. Szollos
A. Klopfenstein
2020-01-11 10:30:00 11.Jan
10:30
Biathlon
Prémanon
10 km Individual
Olympic Games: Youth
A. Mokhova
J. Richard
Y. Kavaleuskaya
2020-01-11 10:30:00 11.Jan
10:30
Alpine
Les Diablerets
S.Combined
Olympic Games: Youth
A. Aulnette
M. Remsřy
A. Hofstedt
2020-01-10 13:30:00 10.Jan
13:30
Alpine
Les Diablerets
Super G
Olympic Games: Youth
A. Hofstedt
R. Aznoh
L. Roduit
2020-01-10 10:15:00 10.Jan
10:15
Alpine
Les Diablerets
Super G
Olympic Games: Youth
A. Klopfenstein
C. McFarlane
N. Szollos