Login

2020 National Championships

Normal Extended

Latest results

Date Where What
2020-02-02 14:30:00 2.Feb
14:30
Cross-country
Konnerud
3x5 km Relay
Nat. Championship
Results Nes Ski
Gjøvik Skiklubb
Konnerud IL
2020-02-02 12:00:00 2.Feb
12:00
Cross-country
Konnerud
3x10 km Relay
Nat. Championship
Results Lyn Ski
Lillehammer Skiklub
Åsen IL
2020-02-01 13:00:00 1.Feb
13:00
Cross-country
Konnerud
30 km C Mass Start
Nat. Championship
Results P. Golberg
M. Sundby
M. Nyenget
2020-02-01 10:30:00 1.Feb
10:30
Cross-country
Konnerud
15 km C Mass Start
Nat. Championship
Results T. Johaug
I. Østberg
H. Fossesholm
2020-01-31 10:40:00 31.Jan
10:40
Cross-country
Konnerud
Sprint F
Nat. Championship
Results A. Evensen
H. Taugbøl
S. Skar
2020-01-31 10:15:00 31.Jan
10:15
Cross-country
Konnerud
Sprint F
Nat. Championship
Results M. Falla
A. Stenseth
M. Myhrvold
2020-01-30 13:00:00 30.Jan
13:00
Cross-country
Konnerud
15 km F
Nat. Championship
Results F. Krogh
H. Amundsen
J. Jenssen
2020-01-30 11:00:00 30.Jan
11:00
Cross-country
Konnerud
10 km F
Nat. Championship
Results T. Johaug
A. Jacobsen
T. Weng
2019-11-24 00:00:00 24.Nov Nordic Combined
Beitostølen
Gundersen
Nat. Championship
Results T. Geraghty-Moats
G. Westvold Hansen
M. Leinan Lund
2019-11-24 00:00:00 24.Nov Nordic Combined
Beitostølen
Gundersen
Nat. Championship
Results H. Riiber
J. Oftebro
S. Søtvik
2019-11-23 00:00:00 23.Nov Nordic Combined
Beitostølen
Gundersen
Nat. Championship
Results T. Geraghty-Moats
M. Leinan Lund
T. Bjørseth
2019-11-23 00:00:00 23.Nov Nordic Combined
Beitostølen
Gundersen
Nat. Championship
Results E. Bjørnstad
J. Graabak
E. Oftebro

Best Athletes [individual]

Cross-country
M. Zuloaga
Cross-country
B. Moura
Cross-country
H. Swirbul
Cross-country
K. Galstyan
Cross-country
M. Mikayelyan
Cross-country
F. Dal Farra
Cross-country
Y. Tanaka
Cross-country
G. Lee
Cross-country
T. Johaug
Cross-country
A. Angelis
Cross-country
N. Keirouz
Cross-country
M. Vermeulen
Cross-country
A. Groetzner
Cross-country
C. Lee
Cross-country
G. Schumacher
Cross-country
K. Bratrud
Cross-country
B. Walchhofer
Cross-country
N. Tita
Cross-country
R. Rangel
Cross-country
G. Neres
Cross-country
E. Bjornsen
Cross-country
R. Roponen
Cross-country
J. Jeong
Cross-country
I. Bikse
Cross-country
J. Drusys
Cross-country
K. Brunere
Cross-country
S. Giannakoviti
Cross-country
L. Sahno
Cross-country
C. Patterson
Cross-country
T. Poghosyan
Cross-country
J. Lee
Cross-country
V. Santos
Cross-country
V. Avetisyan
Cross-country
B. Moser
Cross-country
M. Kilp
Cross-country
K. Auzina
Cross-country
P. Nicollier
Cross-country
A. Sonnesyn
Cross-country
A. Muradyan
Cross-country
J. Tawk
Cross-country
L. Carrasco Arena
Cross-country
A. Schellenberg
Cross-country
Y. Fernandez
Cross-country
E. Lee
Cross-country
N. Tsourekas
Cross-country
I. Torchia
Cross-country
F. Mühlbacher