Login

2019 National Championships

Normal Extended

Latest results

Date Where What
2019-03-30 13:30:00 30.Mar
13:30
Cross-country
Lygna
50 km C
Nat. Championship
Results M. Sundby
D. Tønseth
J. Hoel
2019-03-30 11:30:00 30.Mar
11:30
Cross-country
Lygna
30 km C
Nat. Championship
Results T. Johaug
I. Østberg
A. Svendsen
2019-03-29 13:30:00 29.Mar
13:30
Cross-country
Lygna
10 km F
Nat. Championship
Results M. Sundby
H. Holund
D. Tønseth
2019-03-29 11:30:00 29.Mar
11:30
Cross-country
Lygna
5 km F
Nat. Championship
Results T. Johaug
I. Østberg
A. Jacobsen
2019-03-28 15:30:00 28.Mar
15:30
Cross-country
Lygna
Team Sprint C
Nat. Championship
Results IL Varden
Byåsen IL
Voss IL
2019-03-28 14:30:00 28.Mar
14:30
Cross-country
Lygna
Team Sprint C
Nat. Championship
Results Gjøvik Skiklubb
IL Heming
Oppdal IL
2019-02-03 12:15:00 3.Feb
12:15
Cross-country
Meråker
3x10 km Relay
Nat. Championship
Results Lyn Ski
Røa IL
Asker Skiklubb
2019-02-03 11:00:00 3.Feb
11:00
Cross-country
Meråker
3x5 km Relay
Nat. Championship
Results Oppdal IL
Nes Ski
IL Heming
2019-02-02 13:00:00 2.Feb
13:00
Cross-country
Meråker
Duathlon 15+15km
Nat. Championship
Results E. Iversen
S. Røthe
M. Sundby
2019-02-02 10:15:00 2.Feb
10:15
Cross-country
Meråker
Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
Nat. Championship
Results T. Johaug
A. Jacobsen
K. Slind
2019-02-01 11:50:00 1.Feb
11:50
Cross-country
Meråker
Sprint F
Nat. Championship
Results F. Krogh
S. Skar
H. Taugbøl
2019-02-01 11:30:00 1.Feb
11:30
Cross-country
Meråker
Sprint F
Nat. Championship
Results L. Weng
K. Skistad
M. Falla
2019-01-31 13:00:00 31.Jan
13:00
Cross-country
Meråker
15 km C
Nat. Championship
Results E. Iversen
M. Nyenget
H. Holund
2019-01-31 11:00:00 31.Jan
11:00
Cross-country
Meråker
10 km C
Nat. Championship
Results T. Johaug
A. Jacobsen
I. Østberg
2018-11-18 00:00:00 18.Nov Nordic Combined
Beitostølen
Gundersen
Nat. Championship
Results J. Riiber
J. Graabak
M. Krog
2018-11-17 00:00:00 17.Nov Nordic Combined
Beitostølen
Gundersen
Nat. Championship
Results G. Westvold Hansen
I. Hagen
T. Bjørseth
2018-11-17 00:00:00 17.Nov Nordic Combined
Beitostølen
Gundersen
Nat. Championship
Results J. Riiber
E. Andersen
E. Oftebro

Best Athletes [individual]

Cross-country
T. Johaug
Cross-country
K. Pärmäkoski
Cross-country
K. Auzina
Cross-country
I. Yakimushkin
Cross-country
A. Shevchenko
Cross-country
M. Pulles
Cross-country
I. Bikse
Cross-country
E. Andersson
Cross-country
S. Einarsson
Cross-country
I. Niskanen
Cross-country
P. Eiduka
Cross-country
R. Vigants
Cross-country
I. Pashkovska
Cross-country
O. Klimin
Cross-country
K. Björnlinger
Cross-country
T. Stadlober
Cross-country
G. Neres
Cross-country
I. Rojo
Cross-country
M. Sundby
Cross-country
G. Lee
Cross-country
C. Patterson
Cross-country
E. Iversen
Cross-country
C. Halfvarsson
Cross-country
B. Tritscher
Cross-country
C. Lee
Cross-country
K. Galstyan
Nordic Combined
J. Riiber
Cross-country
M. Strolia
Cross-country
A. Angelis
Cross-country
C. Vila Obiols
Cross-country
M. Mikayelyan
Cross-country
N. Keirouz
Cross-country
S. Tawk
Cross-country
Y. Fernandez
Cross-country
I. Østberg
Cross-country
J. Sundling
Cross-country
M. Dal Farra
Cross-country
L. Stadlober
Cross-country
D. Han
Cross-country
K. Gudnadottir
Cross-country
J. Lee
Cross-country
J. Häggström
Cross-country
J. Kern
Cross-country
R. Hakola
Cross-country
M. Himma
Cross-country
D. Rickardsson
Cross-country
M. Biliunaite
Cross-country
J. Berchtold
Cross-country
D. Norris
Cross-country
K. Bratrud
Cross-country
A. Zhambalova
Cross-country
M. Meyer Magulas
Cross-country
B. Moura
Cross-country
V. Pukhkalo
Cross-country
A. Veerpalu
Cross-country
J. Drusys
Cross-country
H. Matsokina
Cross-country
M. Vylegzhanin
Cross-country
L. Unterweger
Cross-country
B. Saxton
Cross-country
H. Roos
Cross-country
A. Dyvik
Cross-country
E. Rönnlund
Cross-country
J. Burman
Cross-country
J. Locke
Cross-country
O. Mandrika
Cross-country
N. Nepryaeva
Cross-country
A. Sedova
Cross-country
R. Smrkovic
Cross-country
V. Todorovska
Cross-country
A. Melnichenko
Cross-country
A. Jacobsen
Cross-country
C. Kalla
Cross-country
L. Mononen
Cross-country
K. Niskanen
Cross-country
J. Mikkonen
Cross-country
R. Sigurgeirsson
Cross-country
L. Vinsa
Cross-country
H. Kaasik
Cross-country
M. Vigo del Arco
Cross-country
M. Cester
Cross-country
D. Beatty
Cross-country
T. Poghosyan
Cross-country
A. Rashoyan
Cross-country
I. Tsvetau
Cross-country
T. Strolia
Cross-country
K. Korge
Cross-country
C. Salcedo
Cross-country
Y. Velichko
Cross-country
K. Rabakukk
Cross-country
E. Mutagarova
Cross-country
J. Yeaton
Cross-country
C. Blassnig
Cross-country
B. Walchhofer
Cross-country
D. Ryazhko
Cross-country
M. Bergström
Cross-country
M. Picin
Cross-country
D. Benediktsson
Cross-country
E. Lee
Cross-country
H. Halvorsen
Cross-country
H. Holund
Cross-country
K. Shalygina
Cross-country
S. Ardashev
Cross-country
L. Hanneman
Cross-country
A. Nechaevskaya
Cross-country
D. Tønseth
Cross-country
K. Kaasiku
Cross-country
N. Tsourekas
Cross-country
S. Jada
Cross-country
A. Lazerka
Cross-country
H. Fakhry
Cross-country
M. Hanna
Cross-country
Y. Zaidan
Cross-country
P. Bergfelde
Cross-country
A. Kasemets
Cross-country
K. Stewart-Jones
Cross-country
A. Juppe
Cross-country
J. Damshkalins
Cross-country
J. Mäki
Cross-country
E. Kim
Cross-country
S. Giannakoviti
Cross-country
K. Slind
Cross-country
M. Gharibyan
Cross-country
R. Bomfim
Cross-country
J. Pueyo