Login

2018 National Championships

Normal Extended

Latest results

Date Where What
2018-04-07 13:30:00 7.Apr
13:30
Cross-country
Alta
50 km F
Nat. Championship
Results S. Røthe
H. Holund
E. Frorud
2018-04-07 11:30:00 7.Apr
11:30
Cross-country
Alta
30 km F
Nat. Championship
Results R. Haga
M. Bjørgen
A. Jacobsen
2018-04-07 00:00:00 7.Apr Nordic Combined
Lerberget
Gundersen
Nat. Championship
Results G. Westvold Hansen
T. Bjørseth
O. Leiråmo
2018-04-06 13:30:00 6.Apr
13:30
Cross-country
Alta
10 km C
Nat. Championship
Results S. Røthe
P. Golberg
M. Sundby
2018-04-06 11:30:00 6.Apr
11:30
Cross-country
Alta
5 km C
Nat. Championship
Results M. Bjørgen
I. Østberg
R. Haga
2018-04-05 15:05:00 5.Apr
15:05
Cross-country
Alta
Team Sprint F
Nat. Championship
Results Lillehammer Skiklub
Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening
Røa IL
2018-04-05 13:25:00 5.Apr
13:25
Cross-country
Alta
Team Sprint F
Nat. Championship
Results Nes Ski
Oppdal IL
Gjøvik Skiklubb
2018-01-14 13:00:00 14.Jan
13:00
Cross-country
Vang
3x5 km Relay
Nat. Championship
Results IL Varden
Lillehammer Skiklub
Norway
2018-01-14 10:15:00 14.Jan
10:15
Cross-country
Vang
3x10 km Relay
Nat. Championship
Results IL Varden
Lyn Ski
Asker Skiklubb
2018-01-13 12:30:00 13.Jan
12:30
Cross-country
Vang
Duathlon 15+15km
Nat. Championship
Results M. Sundby
N. Dyrhaug
F. Krogh
2018-01-13 10:45:00 13.Jan
10:45
Cross-country
Vang
Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
Nat. Championship
Results M. Bjørgen
A. Jacobsen
R. Haga
2018-01-12 12:15:00 12.Jan
12:15
Cross-country
Vang
15 km F
Nat. Championship
Results S. Krüger
P. Nygård
D. Stock
2018-01-12 10:15:00 12.Jan
10:15
Cross-country
Vang
10 km F
Nat. Championship
Results M. Bjørgen
A. Jacobsen
R. Haga
2018-01-11 10:52:00 11.Jan
10:52
Cross-country
Vang
Sprint C
Nat. Championship
Results J. Klæbo
E. Brandsdal
F. Riseth
2018-01-11 10:30:00 11.Jan
10:30
Cross-country
Vang
Sprint C
Nat. Championship
Results M. Bjørgen
K. Harsem
S. Slind
2017-11-19 11:40:00 19.Nov
11:40
Nordic Combined
Beitostølen
Gundersen
Nat. Championship
Results M. Kokslien
J. Graabak
J. Schmid
2017-11-18 13:45:00 18.Nov
13:45
Nordic Combined
Beitostølen
Gundersen
Nat. Championship
Results M. Kokslien
J. Graabak
E. Andersen
2017-10-08 00:00:00 8.Oct Nordic Combined
Lake Placid NY
Gundersen
Nat. Championship
Results N. Lussi
G. Armstrong
2017-10-08 00:00:00 8.Oct Nordic Combined
Lake Placid NY
Gundersen
Nat. Championship
Results B. Fletcher
B. Loomis
J. Good

Best Athletes [individual]

Cross-country
M. Bjørgen
Cross-country
P. Eiduka
Cross-country
C. Patterson
Cross-country
C. Kalla
Cross-country
K. Galstyan
Cross-country
M. Plakalovic
Cross-country
M. Mikayelyan
Cross-country
K. Naruse
Cross-country
I. Bikse
Cross-country
Y. Kobayashi
Cross-country
I. Yakimushkin
Cross-country
S. Einarsson
Cross-country
A. Shevchenko
Cross-country
E. Jonsdottir
Cross-country
R. Vigants
Cross-country
M. Hellner
Cross-country
J. Cockney
Cross-country
S. Yokohama
Cross-country
A. Veerpalu
Cross-country
M. Drndic
Cross-country
R. Hanneman
Nordic Combined
M. Kokslien
Cross-country
S. Røthe
Cross-country
N. Nepryaeva
Cross-country
S. Ustiugov
Cross-country
I. Rojo
Cross-country
V. Pukhkalo
Cross-country
M. Zuloaga
Cross-country
C. Gregg
Cross-country
E. Kolomina
Cross-country
T. Strolia
Cross-country
J. Drusys
Cross-country
I. Pedersen
Cross-country
C. Chi
Cross-country
K. Stewart-Jones
Cross-country
M. Istomina
Cross-country
T. Kornfield
Cross-country
M. Strolia
Cross-country
K. Auzina
Cross-country
S. Hill
Cross-country
M. Biliunaite
Cross-country
O. Bouffard-Nesbitt
Cross-country
J. Shang
Cross-country
S. Nilsson
Cross-country
V. Kutkauskaite
Cross-country
K. Pärmäkoski
Cross-country
V. Tsinzov
Cross-country
T. Karisik-Kosarac
Cross-country
Y. Kirpichenko
Cross-country
T. Uda
Cross-country
M. Kaznacenko
Cross-country
J. Brugger
Cross-country
M. Kayrouz
Cross-country
K. Björnlinger
Cross-country
N. Keirouz
Cross-country
S. Tawk
Cross-country
R. Haga
Cross-country
M. Matrossova
Cross-country
D. Rickardsson
Cross-country
D. Klisevicius
Cross-country
E. Palmer-Charrette
Cross-country
D. Man
Cross-country
A. Luusua
Cross-country
K. Bortsov
Cross-country
A. Saarinen
Cross-country
A. Kazakul
Cross-country
A. Maltsev
Cross-country
R. Roponen
Cross-country
S. Patterson
Cross-country
L. Iglesias
Cross-country
M. Sundby
Cross-country
I. Niskanen
Cross-country
A. Winkler
Cross-country
A. Sedova
Cross-country
J. Pueyo
Cross-country
A. Jacobsen
Cross-country
T. Poghosyan
Cross-country
M. Colic
Cross-country
J. Damshkalins
Cross-country
E. Andersson
Cross-country
Q. Ma
Cross-country
J. Burman
Cross-country
D. Volotka
Cross-country
J. Joensuu
Nordic Combined
J. Graabak
Cross-country
M. Heikkinen
Cross-country
A. Seebacher
Cross-country
A. Ilic
Cross-country
J. Agurto
Cross-country
J. Sundling
Cross-country
K. Gudnadottir
Cross-country
S. Beyrami Baher
Cross-country
P. Bergfelde
Cross-country
A. Muizhniece
Cross-country
O. Svensson
Cross-country
A. Hicks
Cross-country
J. Matintalo
Cross-country
S. Kusmuk
Cross-country
Y. Velichko
Cross-country
M. Vylegzhanin
Cross-country
S. Seyd
Cross-country
M. Cester
Cross-country
M. Hanna
Cross-country
K. Takizawa
Cross-country
M. Bauer
Cross-country
K. Vanags
Cross-country
A. MacLean
Cross-country
V. Citoviciute
Cross-country
P. Hyvärinen
Cross-country
H. Matsokina
Cross-country
G. Skender
Cross-country
C. Sauerbrey
Cross-country
L. Rahme