Sign in Sign up

2019 European Youth Olympic Festival

Normal Extended

Latest results

Date Where What
2019-02-15 10:00:00 15.Feb
10:00
Biathlon
Veliko Polje
Mixed Relay
European Youth Olympic Festival
Norway
France
Finland
2019-02-15 00:00:00 15.Feb Alpine
Bjelašnica
Parallel Slalom
European Youth Olympic Festival
2019-02-15 00:00:00 15.Feb Alpine
Bjelašnica
Parallel Slalom
European Youth Olympic Festival
2019-02-14 11:20:00 14.Feb
11:20
Cross-country
Veliko Polje
Sprint C
European Youth Olympic Festival
A. Bergsland
A. Maximov
S. Volkov
2019-02-14 10:30:00 14.Feb
10:30
Cross-country
Veliko Polje
Sprint C
European Youth Olympic Festival
M. Skinder
A. Baranova
S. Føyen
2019-02-14 00:00:00 14.Feb Alpine
Jahorina
Giant Slalom
European Youth Olympic Festival
2019-02-13 13:30:00 13.Feb
13:30
Biathlon
Veliko Polje
10 km Individual
European Youth Olympic Festival
N. Remonnay
L. Meier
S. Tsyplukhina
2019-02-13 10:00:00 13.Feb
10:00
Biathlon
Veliko Polje
12.5 km Individual
European Youth Olympic Festival
H. Köllner
B. Menz
S. Kinash
2019-02-13 00:00:00 13.Feb Alpine
Jahorina
Giant Slalom
European Youth Olympic Festival
2019-02-12 14:00:00 12.Feb
14:00
Biathlon
Veliko Polje
6 km Sprint
European Youth Olympic Festival
H. Børve
L. Meier
A. Gandler
2019-02-12 12:00:00 12.Feb
12:00
Cross-country
Veliko Polje
7.5 km F
European Youth Olympic Festival
M. Mørk
E. Sandvik
C. Nufer
2019-02-12 11:00:00 12.Feb
11:00
Biathlon
Veliko Polje
7.5 km Sprint
European Youth Olympic Festival
E. Perrot
L. Planko
I. Anisimov
2019-02-12 10:00:00 12.Feb
10:00
Cross-country
Veliko Polje
5 km F
European Youth Olympic Festival
A. Weber
A. Baranova
H. Hoffmann
2019-02-12 00:00:00 12.Feb Alpine
Jahorina
Slalom
European Youth Olympic Festival
2019-02-11 12:00:00 11.Feb
12:00
Cross-country
Veliko Polje
10 km C
European Youth Olympic Festival
F. Perez
J. Arnaud
G. Rousset
2019-02-11 10:00:00 11.Feb
10:00
Cross-country
Veliko Polje
7.5 km C
European Youth Olympic Festival
A. Weber
N. Kälin
M. Skinder
2019-02-11 00:00:00 11.Feb Alpine
Jahorina
Slalom
European Youth Olympic Festival

Best Athletes [individual]

Cross-country
A. Weber
Cross-country
M. Skinder
Cross-country
A. Baranova
Biathlon
L. Meier