Login

2021 World Championship

Normal Extended

Biathlon

Date Where Discipline Gold Silver Bronze
2021-02-10 10.02.2021 Pokljuka Mixed Relay 1 Norway 2 Austria 3 Sweden
2021-02-12 12.02.2021 Pokljuka 10 km Sprint 1 M.Ponsiluoma 2 S.Desthieux 3 E.Jacquelin
2021-02-14 14.02.2021 Pokljuka 12.5 km Pursuit 1 E.Jacquelin 2 S.Samuelsson 3 J.Bø
2021-02-17 17.02.2021 Pokljuka 20 km Individual 1 S.Lægreid 2 A.Peiffer 3 J.Dale
2021-02-18 18.02.2021 Pokljuka Single Mixed Relay 1 France 2 Norway 3 Sweden
2021-02-20 20.02.2021 Pokljuka 4x7.5 km Relay 1 Norway 2 Sweden 3 Russia
2021-02-21 21.02.2021 Pokljuka 15 km Mass Start 1 S.Lægreid 2 J.Dale 3 Q.Fillon Maillet
2021-02-13 13.02.2021 Pokljuka 7.5 km Sprint 1 T.Eckhoff 2 A.Chevalier-Bouchet 3 H.Sola
2021-02-14 14.02.2021 Pokljuka 10 km Pursuit 1 T.Eckhoff 2 L.Hauser 3 A.Chevalier-Bouchet
2021-02-16 16.02.2021 Pokljuka 15 km Individual 1 M.Davidova 2 H.Öberg 3 I.Tandrevold
2021-02-20 20.02.2021 Pokljuka 4x6 km Relay 1 Norway 2 Germany 3 Ukraine
2021-02-21 21.02.2021 Pokljuka 12.5 km Mass Start 1 L.Hauser 2 I.Tandrevold 3 T.Eckhoff

Cross-Country

Date Where Discipline Gold Silver Bronze
2021-02-25 25.02.2021 Oberstdorf Sprint C 1 J.Klæbo 2 E.Valnes 3 H.Taugbøl
2021-02-27 27.02.2021 Oberstdorf Duathlon 15+15 km 1 A.Bolshunov 2 S.Krüger 3 H.Holund
2021-02-28 28.02.2021 Oberstdorf Team Sprint F
2021-03-03 03.03.2021 Oberstdorf 15 km F
2021-03-05 05.03.2021 Oberstdorf 4x10 km Relay
2021-03-07 07.03.2021 Oberstdorf 50 km C Mass Start
2021-02-25 25.02.2021 Oberstdorf Sprint C 1 J.Sundling 2 M.Falla 3 A.Lampic
2021-02-27 27.02.2021 Oberstdorf Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km 1 T.Johaug 2 F.Karlsson 3 E.Andersson
2021-02-28 28.02.2021 Oberstdorf Team Sprint F
2021-03-02 02.03.2021 Oberstdorf 10 km F
2021-03-04 04.03.2021 Oberstdorf 4x5 km Relay
2021-03-06 06.03.2021 Oberstdorf 30 km C Mass Start

Nordic Combined

Date Where Discipline Gold Silver Bronze
2021-02-26 26.02.2021 Oberstdorf Gundersen HS106/10Km 1 J.Riiber 2 I.Herola 3 J.Oftebro
2021-02-28 28.02.2021 Oberstdorf Team HS106/4x5km
2021-03-04 04.03.2021 Oberstdorf Gundersen HS137/10Km
2021-03-06 06.03.2021 Oberstdorf Team Sprint HS137/2x7.5km
2021-02-27 27.02.2021 Oberstdorf Gundersen HS106/5Km 1 G.Westvold Hansen 2 M.Leinan Lund 3 M.Leinan Lund

Ski Jumping

Date Where Discipline Gold Silver Bronze
2021-02-27 27.02.2021 Oberstdorf HS106 1 P.Zyla 2 K.Geiger 3 A.Lanisek
2021-03-05 05.03.2021 Oberstdorf HS137
2021-03-06 06.03.2021 Oberstdorf Team HS137
2021-02-25 25.02.2021 Oberstdorf HS106 1 E.Klinec 2 M.Lundby 3 S.Takanashi
2021-02-26 26.02.2021 Oberstdorf Team HS106 1 Austria 2 Slovenia 3 Norway
2021-03-03 03.03.2021 Oberstdorf HS137

Skicross

Date Where Discipline Gold Silver Bronze
2021-02-13 13.02.2021 Idre Fjäll Skicross 1 A.Fiva 2 F.Place 3 E.Mobärg
2021-02-13 13.02.2021 Idre Fjäll Skicross 1 S.Näslund 2 F.Smith 3 A.Baron

Speed Skating

Date Where Discipline Gold Silver Bronze
2021-02-11 11.02.2021 Heerenveen 5.000 1 N.Van Der Poel 2 P.Roest 3 S.Trofimov
2021-02-12 12.02.2021 Heerenveen 500 1 L.Dubreuil 2 P.Kulizhnikov 3 D.N'tab
2021-02-12 12.02.2021 Heerenveen Team Pursuit 1 Netherlands 2 Canada 3 Russia
2021-02-13 13.02.2021 Heerenveen 1.000 1 K.Verbij 2 P.Kulizhnikov 3 L.Dubreuil
2021-02-13 13.02.2021 Heerenveen Mass Start 1 J.Mantia 2 A.Stroetinga 3 B.Swings
2021-02-14 14.02.2021 Heerenveen 1.500 1 T.Krol 2 K.Nuis 3 P.Roest
2021-02-14 14.02.2021 Heerenveen 10.000 1 N.Van Der Poel 2 J.Bergsma 3 A.Rumyantsev
2021-02-11 11.02.2021 Heerenveen 3.000 1 A.de Jong 2 M.Sábliková 3 I.Schouten
2021-02-12 12.02.2021 Heerenveen 500 1 A.Golikova 2 F.Kok 3 O.Fatkulina
2021-02-12 12.02.2021 Heerenveen Team Pursuit 1 Netherlands 2 Canada 3 Russia
2021-02-13 13.02.2021 Heerenveen 1.000 1 B.Bowe 2 J.Leerdam 3 E.Golubeva
2021-02-13 13.02.2021 Heerenveen Mass Start 1 M.Groenewoud 2 I.Blondin 3 I.Schouten
2021-02-14 14.02.2021 Heerenveen 1.500 1 R.Wiklund 2 B.Bowe 3 E.Lalenkova
2021-02-14 14.02.2021 Heerenveen 5.000 1 I.Schouten 2 N.Voronina 3 C.Achtereekte