Login

2021 World Championship

Normal Extended

Today

Date Where What
2021-02-27 16:30:00 27.Feb
16:30
Ski Jumping
Oberstdorf
HS106
World Championship
Results P. Zyla
K. Geiger
A. Lanisek
2021-02-27 13:30:00 27.Feb
13:30
Cross-country
Oberstdorf
Duathlon 15+15 km
World Championship
Results A. Bolshunov
S. Krüger
H. Holund
2021-02-27 11:45:00 27.Feb
11:45
Cross-country
Oberstdorf
Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
World Championship
Results T. Johaug
F. Karlsson
E. Andersson
2021-02-27 10:00:00 27.Feb
10:00
Nordic Combined
Oberstdorf
Gundersen
World Championship
Results G. Westvold Hansen
M. Leinan Lund
M. Leinan Lund

Upcoming

Date Where What
2021-03-07 13:00:00 7.Mar
13:00
Cross-country
Oberstdorf
50 km C Mass Start
World Championship
2021-03-06 17:00:00 6.Mar
17:00
Ski Jumping
Oberstdorf
Team HS137
World Championship
2021-03-06 12:30:00 6.Mar
12:30
Cross-country
Oberstdorf
30 km C Mass Start
World Championship
2021-03-06 10:00:00 6.Mar
10:00
Nordic Combined
Oberstdorf
Team Sprint HS137/2x7.5km
World Championship
2021-03-05 17:00:00 5.Mar
17:00
Ski Jumping
Oberstdorf
HS137
World Championship
2021-03-05 13:15:00 5.Mar
13:15
Cross-country
Oberstdorf
4x10 km Relay
World Championship
2021-03-04 13:15:00 4.Mar
13:15
Cross-country
Oberstdorf
4x5 km Relay
World Championship
2021-03-04 11:00:00 4.Mar
11:00
Nordic Combined
Oberstdorf
Gundersen
World Championship
2021-03-03 17:15:00 3.Mar
17:15
Ski Jumping
Oberstdorf
HS137
World Championship
2021-03-03 13:15:00 3.Mar
13:15
Cross-country
Oberstdorf
15 km F
World Championship
2021-03-02 13:15:00 2.Mar
13:15
Cross-country
Oberstdorf
10 km F
World Championship
2021-02-28 11:00:00 28.Feb
11:00
Cross-country
Oberstdorf
Team Sprint F
World Championship
2021-02-28 11:00:00 28.Feb
11:00
Cross-country
Oberstdorf
Team Sprint F
World Championship
2021-02-28 10:00:00 28.Feb
10:00
Nordic Combined
Oberstdorf
Team HS106/4x5km
World Championship

Latest results

Date Where What
2021-02-26 17:15:00 26.Feb
17:15
Ski Jumping
Oberstdorf
Team HS106
World Championship
Results Austria
Slovenia
Norway
2021-02-26 10:15:00 26.Feb
10:15
Nordic Combined
Oberstdorf
Gundersen
World Championship
Results J. Riiber
I. Herola
J. Oftebro
2021-02-25 17:00:00 25.Feb
17:00
Ski Jumping
Oberstdorf
HS106
World Championship
Results E. Klinec
M. Lundby
S. Takanashi
2021-02-25 09:50:00 25.Feb
09:50
Cross-country
Oberstdorf
Sprint C
World Championship
Results J. Klæbo
E. Valnes
H. Taugbøl
2021-02-25 09:00:00 25.Feb
09:00
Cross-country
Oberstdorf
Sprint C
World Championship
Results J. Sundling
M. Falla
A. Lampic
2021-02-21 15:15:00 21.Feb
15:15
Biathlon
Pokljuka
15 km Mass Start
World Championship
Results S. Lægreid
J. Dale
Q. Fillon Maillet
2021-02-21 12:30:00 21.Feb
12:30
Biathlon
Pokljuka
12.5 km Mass Start
World Championship
Results L. Hauser
I. Tandrevold
T. Eckhoff
2021-02-21 10:00:00 21.Feb
10:00
Alpine
Cortina d'Ampezzo
Slalom
World Championship
Results S. Foss-Solevåg
A. Pertl
H. Kristoffersen
2021-02-20 15:00:00 20.Feb
15:00
Biathlon
Pokljuka
4x7.5 km Relay
World Championship
Results Norway
Sweden
Russia
2021-02-20 11:45:00 20.Feb
11:45
Biathlon
Pokljuka
4x6 km Relay
World Championship
Results Norway
Germany
Ukraine
2021-02-20 10:00:00 20.Feb
10:00
Alpine
Cortina d'Ampezzo
Slalom
World Championship
Results K. Liensberger
P. Vlhova
M. Shiffrin
2021-02-19 10:00:00 19.Feb
10:00
Alpine
Cortina d'Ampezzo
Giant Slalom
World Championship
Results M. Faivre
L. De Aliprandini
M. Schwarz
2021-02-18 15:15:00 18.Feb
15:15
Biathlon
Pokljuka
Single Mixed Relay
World Championship
Results France
Norway
Sweden
2021-02-18 10:00:00 18.Feb
10:00
Alpine
Cortina d'Ampezzo
Giant Slalom
World Championship
Results L. Gut-Behrami
M. Shiffrin
K. Liensberger
2021-02-17 14:30:00 17.Feb
14:30
Biathlon
Pokljuka
20 km Individual
World Championship
Results S. Lægreid
A. Peiffer
J. Dale
2021-02-16 14:00:00 16.Feb
14:00
Alpine
Cortina d'Ampezzo
Parallel Slalom
World Championship
Results M. Bassino
K. Liensberger
T. Worley
2021-02-16 14:00:00 16.Feb
14:00
Alpine
Cortina d'Ampezzo
Parallel Slalom
World Championship
Results M. Faivre
F. Zubcic
L. Meillard
2021-02-16 12:05:00 16.Feb
12:05
Biathlon
Pokljuka
15 km Individual
World Championship
Results M. Davidova
H. Öberg
I. Tandrevold
2021-02-15 11:15:00 15.Feb
11:15
Alpine
Cortina d'Ampezzo
S.Combined
World Championship
Results M. Schwarz
A. Pinturault
L. Meillard
2021-02-15 09:45:00 15.Feb
09:45
Alpine
Cortina d'Ampezzo
S.Combined
World Championship
Results M. Shiffrin
P. Vlhova
M. Gisin
2021-02-14 15:30:00 14.Feb
15:30
Biathlon
Pokljuka
10 km Pursuit
World Championship
Results T. Eckhoff
L. Hauser
A. Chevalier-Bouchet
2021-02-14 13:15:00 14.Feb
13:15
Biathlon
Pokljuka
12.5 km Pursuit
World Championship
Results E. Jacquelin
S. Samuelsson
J. Bø
2021-02-14 11:00:00 14.Feb
11:00
Alpine
Cortina d'Ampezzo
Downhill
World Championship
Results V. Kriechmayr
A. Sander
B. Feuz
2021-02-13 14:30:00 13.Feb
14:30
Biathlon
Pokljuka
7.5 km Sprint
World Championship
Results T. Eckhoff
A. Chevalier-Bouchet
H. Sola
2021-02-13 11:00:00 13.Feb
11:00
Alpine
Cortina d'Ampezzo
Downhill
World Championship
Results C. Suter
K. Weidle
L. Gut-Behrami
2021-02-12 14:30:00 12.Feb
14:30
Biathlon
Pokljuka
10 km Sprint
World Championship
Results M. Ponsiluoma
S. Desthieux
E. Jacquelin
2021-02-11 13:00:00 11.Feb
13:00
Alpine
Cortina d'Ampezzo
Super G
World Championship
Results V. Kriechmayr
R. Baumann
A. Pinturault
2021-02-11 10:45:00 11.Feb
10:45
Alpine
Cortina d'Ampezzo
Super G
World Championship
Results L. Gut-Behrami
C. Suter
M. Shiffrin
2021-02-10 15:00:00 10.Feb
15:00
Biathlon
Pokljuka
Mixed Relay
World Championship
Results Norway
Austria
Sweden

Best Athletes [individual]

Speed Skating
I. Schouten
Biathlon
T. Eckhoff
Alpine
L. Gut-Behrami
Alpine
K. Liensberger
Biathlon
S. Lægreid
Alpine
M. Faivre
Speed Skating
N. Van Der Poel
Speed Skating
M. Groenewoud
Alpine
V. Kriechmayr
Alpine
M. Shiffrin
Biathlon
L. Hauser
Speed Skating
B. Bowe
Alpine
C. Suter
Speed Skating
J. Mantia
Biathlon
E. Jacquelin
Speed Skating
L. Dubreuil
Alpine
M. Schwarz
Alpine
P. Vlhova
Speed Skating
I. Blondin
Speed Skating
P. Kulizhnikov
Biathlon
J. Dale
Speed Skating
P. Roest
Alpine
A. Pinturault
Biathlon
I. Tandrevold
Biathlon
A. Chevalier-Bouchet
Speed Skating
E. Golubeva
Alpine
L. Meillard