Login

Fantasy Game

Standings Leagues Athletes Info & Rules

Leaders

Leader

Beethoven

Third

Wizardos

Teams [71]

# Team Manager Points
1 Beethoven Beethoven 4802
2 Green Bullet Cycling Kristian-K 4704
3 Wizardos Wizardos 4634
4 Sunshine Sunshine 4586
5 Reidars Disipler Reidar 4492
6 Moulin Rouge 2 Florence 4470
7 Luxembourg Finest Andy 4455
8 Princess Peach Princess Peach 4407
9 Team-G Akira67 4353
10 Bestemors Raggsokker Handypandy 4316
11 Happy Happy 4189
12 Rawz Rawz 4126
13 Moulin Rouge 1 Angelique 4047
14 Snowgirl Snowgirl 3825
15 Cycling lions boris03 3743
16 Erythropoietin Erythropoietin 3706
17 Team Hank SuperHank 3348
18 Jecco Cycling jecco 3230
19 Clostebol SK madb 3197
20 garigou garigou 3099
21 Team Tinkov NicolaiK 2835
22 Pro Cycling Team 10 GonçaloSimoes10 2784
22 Pro Cycling Team 35 MiguelSimoes 35 2784
24 Team Syndix ManFromSyndix 2778
25 MAMMOLOLMENKOLLEN ZURONI79 2703
26 Ritlefant ritlefant 2588
27 JuhaMieto LosBrolin 2577
28 sofa arko 2408
29 Nonutella JiuJitsu NUNOBJJ 2300
30 SERVA LA BARI JOSEDIN 2245
31 Jinx.inc goon1221 2244
32 vietto vietto 2198
33 GAIS Skiidrett@gmail 2173
34 Winter Patriots Gringofcb 2088
35 Team Bjørnli Bjørnli 2087
36 Second Coming Tomas 2045
37 sinal cycling team sinal 1969
38 Team Giro Danilo 1966
39 Dogvalley Ivar Henriksvee 1820
40 Fantastico Coolietje 1809
41 Korsvold Elite Danny 1801
42 Zimomravky Busik 1795
43 Cross is Coming Hunterp94 1743
44 SFG Werrahessen WerrahesseDIXIE 1726
45 Snows angels Snowbell 1704
46 Norway Superski Marius Melseth 1622
47 The Tafselabbers Tafselabben 1585
48 Uståsen gunnar snorroeg 1576
49 Team Protours.no Kristian 1561
50 Breien Breien 1549
51 epoepo Tobbe11 1470
52 Bitehagen Skiklub Salihovic 1438
53 Jonas Jonas Kosberg 1403
54 VHVikings VegardHLSTR 1400
55 Ebanuty Guberniev yakovleff 1318
56 Ittersbach Ittersbach 1297
57 GustavinMafia kale 1296
58 Wevelgem TestTeam TestTeam 1276
59 Team Paracarri sker 1253
60 Troy The Trader Assassin 1230
61 Zwedenhimovich Zweden 1094
62 Team Laksevaag jens-chr@online 1082
63 Team Nut Nutafant 1074
64 Vitalis555 Vitaly 1072
65 Orgrimmar FC Vidar 851
66 Synneinge Synneinge 690
67 Trygdekontoret Jo Marius 657
68 Laajavuori Boys TTKAISA 448
69 team isnes robier 369
70 alexandrahop alexandrahop 73
71 Hartsasport Jkakorve 0

2021 Standings

View
Normal / Extended
Periode
Overall / Part 1 / Part 2 / Part 3 / Part 4
Game Week
1 / 2 / 3 / 4 / 5 / 6 / 7 / 8 / 9 / 10 / Alpine & Biathlon / Cross-Country / 13 / 14 / 15