Login

Fantasy Game

Standings Leagues Athletes Info & Rules

Leaders

Leader

Snowgirl

Second

Team-G

Third

Happy

Teams [71]

# Team Manager Points
1 Snowgirl Snowgirl 6998
2 Team-G Akira67 6136
3 Happy Happy 5955
4 Luxembourg Finest Andy 5871
5 Sunshine Sunshine 5781
6 Moulin Rouge 1 Angelique 5711
7 Erythropoietin Erythropoietin 5647
8 Second Coming Tomas 5559
9 Moulin Rouge 2 Florence 5522
10 Beethoven Beethoven 5485
11 Team Tinkov NicolaiK 5442
12 Wizardos Wizardos 5441
13 Princess Peach Princess Peach 5396
14 Green Bullet Cycling Kristian-K 5362
15 Pro Cycling Team 10 GonçaloSimoes10 5174
15 Pro Cycling Team 35 MiguelSimoes 35 5174
17 Team Hank SuperHank 5063
18 Cycling lions boris03 5026
19 Rawz Rawz 4985
20 Clostebol SK madb 4964
21 JuhaMieto LosBrolin 4858
22 Bestemors Raggsokker Handypandy 4781
23 vietto vietto 4758
24 Reidars Disipler Reidar 4740
25 sofa arko 4668
26 Zimomravky Busik 4454
27 Uståsen gunnar snorroeg 4442
28 GAIS Skiidrett@gmail 4248
29 Team Nut Nutafant 4225
30 MAMMOLOLMENKOLLEN ZURONI79 4222
31 Cross is Coming Hunterp94 4174
32 VHVikings VegardHLSTR 3994
33 Laajavuori Boys TTKAISA 3985
34 Troy The Trader Assassin 3966
35 Dogvalley Ivar Henriksvee 3921
36 Ittersbach Ittersbach 3880
37 garigou garigou 3872
38 The Tafselabbers Tafselabben 3821
39 epoepo Tobbe11 3794
40 SFG Werrahessen WerrahesseDIXIE 3742
41 Team Bjørnli Bjørnli 3545
42 Jinx.inc goon1221 3540
43 Jecco Cycling jecco 3512
44 Korsvold Elite Danny 3511
45 Jonas Jonas Kosberg 3450
46 Winter Patriots Gringofcb 3434
47 Zwedenhimovich Zweden 3433
48 Team Protours.no Kristian 3419
49 Fantastico Coolietje 3408
50 SERVA LA BARI JOSEDIN 3378
51 Team Syndix ManFromSyndix 3370
52 Vitalis555 Vitaly 3345
53 Ritlefant ritlefant 3291
54 Breien Breien 3284
55 Bitehagen Skiklub Salihovic 3270
56 Team Giro Danilo 3225
57 Ebanuty Guberniev yakovleff 3171
58 Trygdekontoret Jo Marius 3055
59 Orgrimmar FC Vidar 3049
60 Team Laksevaag jens-chr@online 3038
61 Snows angels Snowbell 2952
62 Wevelgem TestTeam TestTeam 2900
63 sinal cycling team sinal 2858
64 GustavinMafia kale 2684
65 Team Paracarri sker 2583
66 Norway Superski Marius Melseth 2523
67 team isnes robier 2260
68 Nonutella JiuJitsu NUNOBJJ 2190
69 Synneinge Synneinge 1870
70 alexandrahop alexandrahop 1218
71 Hartsasport Jkakorve 310

2021 Standings

View
Normal / Extended
Periode
Overall / Part 1 / Part 2 / Part 3 / Part 4
Game Week
1 / 2 / 3 / 4 / 5 / 6 / 7 / 8 / 9 / 10 / Alpine & Biathlon / Cross-Country / 13 / 14 / 15