Login

Fantasy Game

Standings Leagues Athletes Info & Rules

Leaders

Second

Team-G

Third

Happy

Teams [71]

# Team Manager Points
1 Erythropoietin Erythropoietin 5044
2 Team-G Akira67 4883
3 Happy Happy 4852
4 Moulin Rouge 2 Florence 4786
5 Green Bullet Cycling Kristian-K 4720
6 Luxembourg Finest Andy 4495
7 Team Hank SuperHank 4468
8 Team Bjørnli Bjørnli 4448
9 Moulin Rouge 1 Angelique 4416
10 MAMMOLOLMENKOLLEN ZURONI79 4386
11 Reidars Disipler Reidar 4322
12 Wizardos Wizardos 4269
13 Team Tinkov NicolaiK 4216
14 Bestemors Raggsokker Handypandy 4120
15 Cycling lions boris03 4115
16 Second Coming Tomas 4108
17 Korsvold Elite Danny 4068
18 The Tafselabbers Tafselabben 3990
19 Sunshine Sunshine 3960
20 Beethoven Beethoven 3911
21 Rawz Rawz 3839
22 Princess Peach Princess Peach 3785
23 JuhaMieto LosBrolin 3780
24 Dogvalley Ivar Henriksvee 3713
25 Ittersbach Ittersbach 3697
26 Cross is Coming Hunterp94 3696
27 Pro Cycling Team 10 GonçaloSimoes10 3686
27 Pro Cycling Team 35 MiguelSimoes 35 3686
29 Team Protours.no Kristian 3578
30 garigou garigou 3520
31 Ebanuty Guberniev yakovleff 3491
32 epoepo Tobbe11 3472
33 VHVikings VegardHLSTR 3414
34 SERVA LA BARI JOSEDIN 3395
35 Team Nut Nutafant 3245
36 vietto vietto 3195
37 Winter Patriots Gringofcb 3189
38 Fantastico Coolietje 3138
39 Vitalis555 Vitaly 3102
40 Norway Superski Marius Melseth 3086
41 SFG Werrahessen WerrahesseDIXIE 3079
42 Bitehagen Skiklub Salihovic 3061
43 Uståsen gunnar snorroeg 3043
44 Jecco Cycling jecco 3030
45 Snowgirl Snowgirl 2897
46 sinal cycling team sinal 2894
47 Zwedenhimovich Zweden 2866
48 GAIS Skiidrett@gmail 2859
49 Laajavuori Boys TTKAISA 2775
50 Jonas Jonas Kosberg 2771
51 Clostebol SK madb 2731
52 Team Laksevaag jens-chr@online 2692
53 Trygdekontoret Jo Marius 2570
54 Zimomravky Busik 2536
55 Nonutella JiuJitsu NUNOBJJ 2517
56 Snows angels Snowbell 2408
57 Wevelgem TestTeam TestTeam 2351
58 Jinx.inc goon1221 2345
59 Orgrimmar FC Vidar 2324
59 Team Paracarri sker 2324
61 Breien Breien 2288
62 Team Syndix ManFromSyndix 2255
63 Ritlefant ritlefant 2245
64 sofa arko 2231
65 Team Giro Danilo 2178
66 Troy The Trader Assassin 2137
67 Synneinge Synneinge 2029
68 GustavinMafia kale 1946
69 team isnes robier 1936
70 alexandrahop alexandrahop 1292
71 Hartsasport Jkakorve 301

2021 Standings

View
Normal / Extended
Periode
Overall / Part 1 / Part 2 / Part 3 / Part 4
Game Week
1 / 2 / 3 / 4 / 5 / 6 / 7 / 8 / 9 / 10 / Alpine & Biathlon / Cross-Country / 13 / 14 / 15