Login

Fantasy Game

Standings Leagues Athletes Info & Rules

Leaders

Second

Snowgirl

Teams [71]

# Team Manager Points
1 Erythropoietin Erythropoietin 2869
2 Snowgirl Snowgirl 2745
3 Green Bullet Cycling Kristian-K 2681
4 Moulin Rouge 2 Florence 2590
5 Luxembourg Finest Andy 2521
6 Sunshine Sunshine 2462
7 Wizardos Wizardos 2461
8 Beethoven Beethoven 2454
9 Uståsen gunnar snorroeg 2448
10 Second Coming Tomas 2433
11 Team-G Akira67 2421
12 Happy Happy 2410
13 Moulin Rouge 1 Angelique 2139
14 Princess Peach Princess Peach 2128
15 Reidars Disipler Reidar 1954
16 sofa arko 1909
17 Bestemors Raggsokker Handypandy 1886
18 JuhaMieto LosBrolin 1855
19 Clostebol SK madb 1788
19 Rawz Rawz 1788
21 Pro Cycling Team 10 GonçaloSimoes10 1781
21 Pro Cycling Team 35 MiguelSimoes 35 1781
23 Cycling lions boris03 1773
24 Team Tinkov NicolaiK 1751
25 Team Hank SuperHank 1723
26 vietto vietto 1653
27 GAIS Skiidrett@gmail 1569
28 Team Nut Nutafant 1477
29 garigou garigou 1425
30 Troy The Trader Assassin 1409
31 Laajavuori Boys TTKAISA 1397
32 VHVikings VegardHLSTR 1352
33 Orgrimmar FC Vidar 1215
34 Ebanuty Guberniev yakovleff 1142
35 The Tafselabbers Tafselabben 1133
36 Snows angels Snowbell 1108
37 SFG Werrahessen WerrahesseDIXIE 1074
38 Vitalis555 Vitaly 1066
39 MAMMOLOLMENKOLLEN ZURONI79 1021
40 Korsvold Elite Danny 1013
41 Team Bjørnli Bjørnli 1011
42 Jonas Jonas Kosberg 1007
43 Jecco Cycling jecco 968
44 Zwedenhimovich Zweden 932
45 Zimomravky Busik 931
46 Team Syndix ManFromSyndix 913
47 Team Protours.no Kristian 889
48 SERVA LA BARI JOSEDIN 851
49 Team Giro Danilo 845
50 Dogvalley Ivar Henriksvee 831
50 Trygdekontoret Jo Marius 831
52 Winter Patriots Gringofcb 823
53 Ritlefant ritlefant 821
54 Jinx.inc goon1221 816
55 Ittersbach Ittersbach 774
56 sinal cycling team sinal 727
57 Cross is Coming Hunterp94 714
58 epoepo Tobbe11 710
59 Fantastico Coolietje 632
60 Breien Breien 610
60 Norway Superski Marius Melseth 610
62 Bitehagen Skiklub Salihovic 603
63 Wevelgem TestTeam TestTeam 554
64 Team Laksevaag jens-chr@online 477
65 GustavinMafia kale 412
66 Nonutella JiuJitsu NUNOBJJ 411
67 team isnes robier 404
68 Team Paracarri sker 284
69 Synneinge Synneinge 272
70 Hartsasport Jkakorve 0
71 alexandrahop alexandrahop 0

2021 Standings

View
Normal / Extended
Periode
Overall / Part 1 / Part 2 / Part 3 / Part 4
Game Week
1 / 2 / 3 / 4 / 5 / 6 / 7 / 8 / 9 / 10 / Alpine & Biathlon / Cross-Country / 13 / 14 / 15