Login

Fantasy Game

Standings Leagues Athletes Info & Rules

Leaders

Leader

Snowgirl

Second

Clostebol SK

Teams [71]

# Team Manager Points
1 Snowgirl Snowgirl 1396
2 Clostebol SK madb 1229
3 Cycling lions boris03 1046
4 Sunshine Sunshine 1017
5 Princess Peach Princess Peach 1003
6 Beethoven Beethoven 993
7 Team-G Akira67 982
8 Luxembourg Finest Andy 941
9 Second Coming Tomas 922
10 Cross is Coming Hunterp94 911
11 Wizardos Wizardos 897
12 Pro Cycling Team 10 GonçaloSimoes10 881
12 Pro Cycling Team 35 MiguelSimoes 35 881
14 Moulin Rouge 2 Florence 879
15 Team Hank SuperHank 877
16 Reidars Disipler Reidar 872
17 Erythropoietin Erythropoietin 859
18 Moulin Rouge 1 Angelique 858
19 Team Tinkov NicolaiK 855
20 Bestemors Raggsokker Handypandy 846
21 Happy Happy 837
22 Rawz Rawz 836
23 GAIS Skiidrett@gmail 783
24 Green Bullet Cycling Kristian-K 755
25 Uståsen gunnar snorroeg 748
26 garigou garigou 665
27 Korsvold Elite Danny 655
28 Zimomravky Busik 653
29 Orgrimmar FC Vidar 652
30 JuhaMieto LosBrolin 644
31 Team Protours.no Kristian 643
32 Team Bjørnli Bjørnli 640
33 Ittersbach Ittersbach 586
34 VHVikings VegardHLSTR 584
35 epoepo Tobbe11 553
36 Jinx.inc goon1221 550
37 Wevelgem TestTeam TestTeam 539
38 Zwedenhimovich Zweden 532
39 Vitalis555 Vitaly 522
40 Winter Patriots Gringofcb 519
41 SFG Werrahessen WerrahesseDIXIE 513
42 Troy The Trader Assassin 500
43 Team Giro Danilo 465
44 Dogvalley Ivar Henriksvee 463
45 vietto vietto 456
46 sofa arko 455
47 Breien Breien 441
48 Jonas Jonas Kosberg 440
49 Laajavuori Boys TTKAISA 438
50 Bitehagen Skiklub Salihovic 437
50 Team Laksevaag jens-chr@online 437
52 Ritlefant ritlefant 416
53 Ebanuty Guberniev yakovleff 415
54 Team Syndix ManFromSyndix 390
55 The Tafselabbers Tafselabben 389
56 Trygdekontoret Jo Marius 386
57 team isnes robier 374
58 Norway Superski Marius Melseth 345
59 Team Nut Nutafant 339
60 MAMMOLOLMENKOLLEN ZURONI79 329
61 GustavinMafia kale 324
62 Fantastico Coolietje 289
63 Jecco Cycling jecco 240
64 sinal cycling team sinal 218
65 Team Paracarri sker 210
66 Nonutella JiuJitsu NUNOBJJ 168
67 Snows angels Snowbell 162
68 SERVA LA BARI JOSEDIN 155
69 Hartsasport Jkakorve 0
70 alexandrahop alexandrahop 0
71 Synneinge Synneinge 0

2021 Standings

View
Normal / Extended
Periode
Overall / Part 1 / Part 2 / Part 3 / Part 4
Game Week
1 / 2 / 3 / 4 / 5 / 6 / 7 / 8 / 9 / 10 / Alpine & Biathlon / Cross-Country / 13 / 14 / 15