Login

Fantasy Game

Standings Leagues Athletes Info & Rules

Leaders

Third

Sunshine

Teams [71]

# Team Manager Points
1 Green Bullet Cycling Kristian-K 965
2 Erythropoietin Erythropoietin 925
3 Sunshine Sunshine 901
4 Team-G Akira67 812
5 Moulin Rouge 2 Florence 811
6 Team Bjørnli Bjørnli 809
7 Korsvold Elite Danny 782
8 Wizardos Wizardos 768
9 Reidars Disipler Reidar 762
10 Luxembourg Finest Andy 739
11 JuhaMieto LosBrolin 730
12 Bestemors Raggsokker Handypandy 719
13 Beethoven Beethoven 718
14 MAMMOLOLMENKOLLEN ZURONI79 703
15 garigou garigou 696
16 Team Tinkov NicolaiK 683
17 Jecco Cycling jecco 649
18 Cycling lions boris03 647
19 Team Protours.no Kristian 634
20 Rawz Rawz 596
21 Dogvalley Ivar Henriksvee 595
21 Second Coming Tomas 595
23 Happy Happy 578
24 Ittersbach Ittersbach 566
25 Team Hank SuperHank 550
26 Norway Superski Marius Melseth 549
27 Cross is Coming Hunterp94 547
28 Moulin Rouge 1 Angelique 543
29 epoepo Tobbe11 542
30 vietto vietto 527
31 Bitehagen Skiklub Salihovic 500
32 Pro Cycling Team 10 GonçaloSimoes10 498
32 Pro Cycling Team 35 MiguelSimoes 35 498
34 Jonas Jonas Kosberg 492
35 Ebanuty Guberniev yakovleff 484
36 Winter Patriots Gringofcb 482
37 Team Laksevaag jens-chr@online 476
38 SERVA LA BARI JOSEDIN 452
39 Uståsen gunnar snorroeg 434
40 VHVikings VegardHLSTR 420
41 Princess Peach Princess Peach 419
42 GAIS Skiidrett@gmail 412
42 Snows angels Snowbell 412
44 Team Nut Nutafant 410
45 The Tafselabbers Tafselabben 391
46 sinal cycling team sinal 380
47 SFG Werrahessen WerrahesseDIXIE 378
48 Jinx.inc goon1221 370
49 Nonutella JiuJitsu NUNOBJJ 343
50 Vitalis555 Vitaly 326
51 Zwedenhimovich Zweden 315
52 Ritlefant ritlefant 285
53 Team Paracarri sker 273
54 Clostebol SK madb 259
55 Orgrimmar FC Vidar 255
56 Breien Breien 252
57 Synneinge Synneinge 242
58 Fantastico Coolietje 220
59 Wevelgem TestTeam TestTeam 217
60 Trygdekontoret Jo Marius 187
61 Troy The Trader Assassin 186
62 Zimomravky Busik 161
63 Snowgirl Snowgirl 157
64 Team Giro Danilo 156
65 Team Syndix ManFromSyndix 149
66 GustavinMafia kale 131
67 team isnes robier 116
68 Laajavuori Boys TTKAISA 112
69 sofa arko 107
70 alexandrahop alexandrahop 0
71 Hartsasport Jkakorve 0

2021 Standings

View
Normal / Extended
Periode
Overall / Part 1 / Part 2 / Part 3 / Part 4
Game Week
1 / 2 / 3 / 4 / 5 / 6 / 7 / 8 / 9 / 10 / Alpine & Biathlon / Cross-Country / 13 / 14 / 15