Login

Fantasy Game

Standings Leagues Athletes Info & Rules

Leaders

Second

Beethoven

Teams [71]

# Team Manager Points
1 Green Bullet Cycling Kristian-K 4264
2 Beethoven Beethoven 4259
3 Moulin Rouge 2 Florence 4212
4 Wizardos Wizardos 4205
5 Luxembourg Finest Andy 4138
6 Sunshine Sunshine 4089
7 Reidars Disipler Reidar 4063
8 Princess Peach Princess Peach 3900
9 Bestemors Raggsokker Handypandy 3887
10 Team-G Akira67 3723
11 Rawz Rawz 3638
12 Happy Happy 3615
13 Moulin Rouge 1 Angelique 3509
14 Erythropoietin Erythropoietin 3225
15 Jecco Cycling jecco 3174
16 Snowgirl Snowgirl 3170
17 Cycling lions boris03 3147
18 Clostebol SK madb 2785
18 garigou garigou 2785
18 Team Hank SuperHank 2785
21 Team Tinkov NicolaiK 2521
22 Team Syndix ManFromSyndix 2468
23 Ritlefant ritlefant 2403
24 Pro Cycling Team 10 GonçaloSimoes10 2313
24 Pro Cycling Team 35 MiguelSimoes 35 2313
26 MAMMOLOLMENKOLLEN ZURONI79 2276
27 sofa arko 2208
28 Jinx.inc goon1221 2126
29 Nonutella JiuJitsu NUNOBJJ 2025
30 JuhaMieto LosBrolin 1972
31 SERVA LA BARI JOSEDIN 1964
32 vietto vietto 1908
33 Second Coming Tomas 1762
34 Team Bjørnli Bjørnli 1733
35 sinal cycling team sinal 1670
36 GAIS Skiidrett@gmail 1662
37 Team Giro Danilo 1634
38 Winter Patriots Gringofcb 1619
39 Korsvold Elite Danny 1576
40 Fantastico Coolietje 1539
41 Snows angels Snowbell 1501
42 Breien Breien 1472
43 Norway Superski Marius Melseth 1424
44 Zimomravky Busik 1412
45 The Tafselabbers Tafselabben 1343
46 Team Protours.no Kristian 1336
47 Dogvalley Ivar Henriksvee 1297
48 Cross is Coming Hunterp94 1286
49 Uståsen gunnar snorroeg 1277
50 epoepo Tobbe11 1234
51 Bitehagen Skiklub Salihovic 1218
52 Troy The Trader Assassin 1173
53 Team Paracarri sker 1172
54 SFG Werrahessen WerrahesseDIXIE 1159
55 Zwedenhimovich Zweden 1058
56 Ebanuty Guberniev yakovleff 1052
57 Jonas Jonas Kosberg 1046
58 VHVikings VegardHLSTR 984
59 GustavinMafia kale 964
60 Wevelgem TestTeam TestTeam 961
61 Team Nut Nutafant 816
62 Ittersbach Ittersbach 813
63 Vitalis555 Vitaly 762
64 Team Laksevaag jens-chr@online 756
65 Orgrimmar FC Vidar 692
66 Synneinge Synneinge 572
67 Trygdekontoret Jo Marius 564
68 Laajavuori Boys TTKAISA 338
69 team isnes robier 315
70 alexandrahop alexandrahop 0
71 Hartsasport Jkakorve 0

2021 Standings

View
Normal / Extended
Periode
Overall / Part 1 / Part 2 / Part 3 / Part 4
Game Week
1 / 2 / 3 / 4 / 5 / 6 / 7 / 8 / 9 / 10 / Alpine & Biathlon / Cross-Country / 13 / 14 / 15