Login

Fantasy Game

Standings Leagues Athletes Info & Rules

Leaders

Leader

Happy

Second

Team-G

Teams [71]

# Team Manager Points
1 Happy Happy 20904
2 Team-G Akira67 20482
3 Moulin Rouge 1 Angelique 20236
4 Green Bullet Cycling Kristian-K 20166
5 Luxembourg Finest Andy 20101
6 Moulin Rouge 2 Florence 20099
7 Erythropoietin Erythropoietin 20042
8 Sunshine Sunshine 19877
9 Beethoven Beethoven 19709
10 Wizardos Wizardos 19198
11 Snowgirl Snowgirl 19101
12 Princess Peach Princess Peach 18465
13 Team Hank SuperHank 18331
14 Rawz Rawz 18121
15 Reidars Disipler Reidar 18058
16 Bestemors Raggsokker Handypandy 18020
17 Cycling lions boris03 17639
18 Team Tinkov NicolaiK 17320
19 Second Coming Tomas 16480
20 JuhaMieto LosBrolin 16441
21 Pro Cycling Team 10 GonçaloSimoes10 16099
21 Pro Cycling Team 35 MiguelSimoes 35 16099
23 MAMMOLOLMENKOLLEN ZURONI79 15219
24 Clostebol SK madb 15182
25 Cross is Coming Hunterp94 14103
26 garigou garigou 14077
27 Team Bjørnli Bjørnli 13907
28 GAIS Skiidrett@gmail 13874
29 vietto vietto 13845
30 sofa arko 13681
31 Dogvalley Ivar Henriksvee 13273
32 Ittersbach Ittersbach 13076
33 Uståsen gunnar snorroeg 13066
34 SERVA LA BARI JOSEDIN 13053
35 The Tafselabbers Tafselabben 12846
36 SFG Werrahessen WerrahesseDIXIE 12824
37 Fantastico Coolietje 12769
38 Zimomravky Busik 12755
39 VHVikings VegardHLSTR 12729
40 Jecco Cycling jecco 12615
41 Korsvold Elite Danny 12495
42 Team Nut Nutafant 12379
43 epoepo Tobbe11 12362
44 Jonas Jonas Kosberg 11891
45 sinal cycling team sinal 11727
46 Ebanuty Guberniev yakovleff 11656
47 Team Protours.no Kristian 11627
48 Winter Patriots Gringofcb 11586
49 Troy The Trader Assassin 11513
50 Laajavuori Boys TTKAISA 11220
51 Vitalis555 Vitaly 11022
52 Ritlefant ritlefant 10982
53 Jinx.inc goon1221 10746
54 Team Syndix ManFromSyndix 10715
55 Bitehagen Skiklub Salihovic 10693
56 Zwedenhimovich Zweden 10668
57 Nonutella JiuJitsu NUNOBJJ 10369
58 Breien Breien 10140
59 Team Laksevaag jens-chr@online 10032
60 Snows angels Snowbell 9776
61 Norway Superski Marius Melseth 9745
62 Trygdekontoret Jo Marius 9598
63 Team Paracarri sker 9443
64 Wevelgem TestTeam TestTeam 9394
65 Team Giro Danilo 9384
66 Orgrimmar FC Vidar 9024
67 GustavinMafia kale 8333
68 Synneinge Synneinge 7563
69 team isnes robier 7172
70 alexandrahop alexandrahop 5301
71 Hartsasport Jkakorve 1261

2021 Standings

View
Normal / Extended
Periode
Overall / Part 1 / Part 2 / Part 3 / Part 4
Game Week
1 / 2 / 3 / 4 / 5 / 6 / 7 / 8 / 9 / 10 / Alpine & Biathlon / Cross-Country / 13 / 14 / 15