Login

Mattia Runggaldier

Year Hills

2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07
Olympics & World Champs Victories

Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2017-01-22 COC Otepää 28 43 9 Gundersen HS100/10km
2017-01-21 COC Otepää 38 49 9 Gundersen HS100/10km
2017-01-08 COC Høydalsmo 38 51 5 Gundersen HS94/10km
2017-01-07 COC Høydalsmo 23 42 4 Gundersen HS94/10km
2016-12-18 COC Klingenthal DNS - - Gundersen HS140/10Km
2016-12-17 COC Klingenthal 38 54 3 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2016-12-16 COC Klingenthal 56 62 6 Gundersen HS140/5Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2016-03-13 COC Klingenthal 38 48 20 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2016-03-12 COC Klingenthal 26 36 13 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2016-02-28 Val di Fiemme 37 50 31 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2016-02-27 Val di Fiemme 41 48 37 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2016-02-14 COC Ramsau DSQ - - Gundersen HS109/10Km
2016-02-13 COC Ramsau 30 45 14 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2016-02-07 COC Planica 25 39 13 Gundersen HS139/10Km
2016-02-06 COC Planica 28 49 8 Gundersen HS139/10Km
2016-01-10 COC Høydalsmo 55 63 30 Gundersen HS94/10Km
2016-01-09 COC Høydalsmo 32 40 19 Gundersen HS94/10Km
2015-12-13 COC Salt Lake City UT 20 26 7 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2015-12-12 COC Salt Lake City UT 31 35 14 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2015-12-11 COC Salt Lake City UT 23 35 13 Gundersen HS100/10Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2015-02-01 Val di Fiemme 40 43 35 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2015-01-31 Val di Fiemme 10 13-2 9 Team Sprint HS134/2x7.5Km
2015-01-30 Val di Fiemme 33 36 33 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2015-01-25 COC Planica 16 20 12 Gundersen HS139/10Km
2015-01-24 COC Planica 35 20 37 Gundersen HS139/10Km
2015-01-18 COC Falun 19 38 4 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2015-01-17 COC Falun 8 10-2 5 Team Sprint HS100/2x7.5Km
2015-01-11 COC Høydalsmo 21 26 7 Gundersen HS94/10Km
2015-01-10 COC Høydalsmo 35 46 11 Gundersen HS94/10Km
2014-12-12 COC Salt Lake City UT 14 15 15 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2014-12-11 COC Salt Lake City UT DSQ - - Gundersen HS100/10Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2014-02-23 COC Eisenerz 39 51 23 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2014-02-22 COC Eisenerz 43 50 20 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2014-02-21 COC Eisenerz 20 30 16 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2014-02-09 COC Klingenthal 27 38 12 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2014-02-08 COC Klingenthal 10 15-2 4 Team Sprint HS140/2x7.5Km
2014-02-07 COC Klingenthal 33 43 13 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2014-01-25 Oberstdorf 9 11-4 6 Team HS137/4x5Km
2014-01-12 COC Høydalsmo 28 34 28 Gundersen HS94/10Km
2014-01-11 COC Høydalsmo 32 38 24 Gundersen HS94/10Km
2013-12-22 Schonach 55 62 54 Gundersen HS106/10Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2013-03-17 COC Rovaniemi 36 41 28 Gundersen HS100/15Km
2013-03-16 COC Rovaniemi 31 41 29 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2013-03-15 COC Rovaniemi 9 18-1 7 Team Sprint HS100/2x7.5Km
2013-03-10 COC Örnsköldsvik 32 33 26 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2013-03-09 COC Örnsköldsvik DNF 33 - Gundersen HS100/10Km
2013-02-17 COC Planica 41 48 24 Gundersen HS139/10Km
2013-02-16 COC Planica 33 40 20 Gundersen HS139/10Km
2013-02-03 Sochi 9 12-4 8 Team HS140/4x5km
2013-01-20 COC Klingenthal 17 32 2 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2013-01-19 COC Klingenthal 21 34 11 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2013-01-13 Chaux-Neuve 15 18-1 12 Team Sprint HS118/2x7.5km
2013-01-12 Chaux-Neuve 41 50 24 Gundersen HS118/10km
2013-01-06 COC Wisla 17 42 6 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2012-12-16 COC Salt Lake City UT 35 42 19 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2012-12-15 COC Salt Lake City UT 37 42 28 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2012-12-14 COC Salt Lake City UT DNF 43 - Gundersen HS100/10Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2012-03-11 COC Kuopio 21 38 2 Gundersen HS127/10Km
2012-03-10 COC Kuopio 8 12-2 1 Team Sprint HS127/2x7.5Km
2012-03-04 COC Val di Fiemme 2 21 3 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2012-03-03 COC Val di Fiemme 9 34 7 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2012-02-25 WJC Erzurum 19 32 2 Gundersen HS109/5km
2012-02-24 WJC Erzurum 8-4 1 Team HS109/4x5km
2012-02-22 WJC Erzurum 29 1 Gundersen HS109/10km
2012-02-12 COC Eisenerz DNS 46 - Gundersen HS100/10Km
2012-02-11 COC Eisenerz 20 48 5 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2012-02-05 Val di Fiemme 48 52 27 Gundersen HS134/10km
2012-02-04 Val di Fiemme 16 19-1 14 Team Sprint HS134/2x7.5km
2012-01-29 COC Klingenthal 22 43 10 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2012-01-28 COC Klingenthal 13 37 8 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2012-01-22 OPA Hinterzarten 5 10 2 Gundersen HS102/5km
2012-01-21 OPA Hinterzarten 2 12 3 Gundersen HS102/10km
2011-12-18 OPA Ramsau 10 32 3 Gundersen HS98/5km
2011-12-17 OPA Ramsau DNS 52 - Gundersen HS98/10km
2011-10-02 OPA Oberwiesenthal 31 49 3 Gundersen HS102/5km
2011-10-01 OPA Oberwiesenthal 10 33 3 Gundersen HS102/10km
2011-09-11 OPA Winterberg 23 50 3 Gundersen HS87/5km
2011-09-10 OPA Winterberg 10 32 1 Gundersen HS87/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2011-03-13 OPA Chaux-Neuve 33 44 4 Gundersen HS118/5km
2011-03-12 OPA Chaux-Neuve 3 27 1 Gundersen HS118/10km
2011-02-28 WSC Holmenkollen 9 12-4 6 Team HS106/4x5km
2011-02-20 COC Kranj 34 46 16 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2011-02-19 COC Kranj DNS 53 - Gundersen HS109/10Km
2011-02-06 COC Eisenerz 36 46 25 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2011-02-05 COC Eisenerz 32 43 16 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2011-01-29 WJC Otepää 36 53 4 Gundersen HS100/5km
2011-01-27 WJC Otepää 14 37 6 Gundersen HS100/10km
2011-01-16 OPA Hinterzarten 9 28 1 Gundersen HS102/5km
2011-01-15 OPA Hinterzarten 1 16 1 Gundersen HS102/10km
2010-12-18 OPA Seefeld 30 32 20 Gundersen HS109/5km
2010-12-17 OPA Seefeld 28 55 5 Gundersen HS109/10km
2010-10-03 OPA Oberstdorf 3 10 2 Gundersen HS100/7.5km
2010-10-02 OPA Oberstdorf 2 28 3 Gundersen HS100/10km
2010-09-05 OPA Liberec 3 7 1 Gundersen HS90/7.5km
2010-09-04 OPA Liberec 17 50 1 Gundersen HS90/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2010-03-14 OPA Chaux-Neuve 18 27 3 Gundersen HS100/10km
2010-03-13 OPA Chaux-Neuve 3 19 5 Gundersen HS100/5km
2010-02-28 OPA Lauscha 34 40 11 Gundersen HS102/5km
2010-02-27 OPA Lauscha DNF 59 - Gundersen HS102/10km
2010-02-14 COC Kranj 30 33 26 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2010-02-13 COC Kranj 34 33 27 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2010-01-31 WJC Hinterzarten 6 4-1 8 Team HS106/4x5km
2010-01-27 WJC Hinterzarten 14 10 25 Gundersen HS106/5km
2009-12-19 OPA Seefeld 7 16 6 Gundersen HS100/5km
2009-12-18 OPA Seefeld 1 15 2 Gundersen HS100/10km
2009-10-04 OPA Oberstdorf 20 33 2 Gundersen HS100/7.5km
2009-10-03 OPA Oberstdorf 8 31 1 Gundersen HS100/15km
2009-09-06 OPA Winterberg 1 18 2 Gundersen HS87/8km
2009-09-05 OPA Winterberg 1 12 2 Gundersen HS87/14.4km
2009-08-15 GP Einsiedeln DSQ 28 - Gundersen HS117/10km
2009-08-13 GP Oberstdorf 17 33 6 Gundersen HS137/10km
2009-08-10 GP Val di Fiemme 22 46 8 Gundersen HS134/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2009-03-15 Vikersund 57 50 55 Gundersen HS117/10km
2009-03-08 COC Høydalsmo 30 32 24 Gundersen HS94/10Km
2009-03-07 COC Høydalsmo 39 38 38 Gundersen HS94/10Km
2009-02-20 EYOF Szczyrk 4 4-1 4 Team HS106/3x5km
2009-02-18 EYOF Szczyrk 4 9 2 Gundersen HS106/7.5km
2009-02-16 EYOF Szczyrk 9 11 4 Sprint HS106/3.75km
2009-02-08 WJC Strbske Pleso 21 15 26 Gundersen HS100/10km
2009-02-07 WJC Strbske Pleso 5 9-3 5 Team HS100/4x5km
2009-02-05 WJC Strbske Pleso 10 14 14 Gundersen HS100/5km
2009-01-18 OPA Schonach 9 13-4 9 Team HS96/4x5km
2009-01-17 OPA Schonach 35 49 3 Gundersen HS96/5km
2009-01-16 OPA Schonach DNS 61 - Gundersen HS96/5km
2009-01-11 Val di Fiemme DNS 52 - Gundersen HS134/10km
2009-01-10 Val di Fiemme 48 48 45 Mass Start HS134/10km
2009-01-04 COC Eisenerz 40 53 33 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2009-01-03 COC Eisenerz 25 44 16 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2008-12-20 OPA Seefeld 43 57 8 Gundersen HS100/5km
2008-12-19 OPA Seefeld 47 51 41 Gundersen HS100/10km
2008-10-05 OPA Oberstdorf 16 21 5 Gundersen HS100/5km
2008-10-04 OPA Oberstdorf 18 24 25 Gundersen HS100/5km
2008-09-14 OPA Kranj 55 49 56 Gundersen HS109/5km
2008-09-13 OPA Kranj 48 45 48 Gundersen HS109/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2008-03-09 OPA Pragelato 25 30 17 Sprint HS106/5km
2008-03-08 OPA Pragelato 27 35 15 Gundersen HS106/10km
2008-03-02 SE Bois d'Amont 8 10-1 7 Team HS81/4x3.3km
2008-03-01 SE Bois d'Amont 3 9 1 Gundersen HS81/7.5km
2008-02-17 OPA Kranj 31 42 20 Gundersen HS109/10km
2008-02-16 OPA Kranj 32 41 22 Sprint HS109/5km
2008-01-13 OPA Baiersbronn 51 58 21 Gundersen HS96/10km
2008-01-12 OPA Baiersbronn 46 57 6 Sprint HS96/5km
2007-12-22 OPA Seefeld 54 65 37 Sprint HS98/7.5km
2007-12-21 OPA Seefeld 58 69 38 Gundersen HS98/15km
2007-10-14 OPA Oberstdorf 59 68 28 Sprint HS100/7.5km
2007-10-13 OPA Oberstdorf 51 73 14 Gundersen HS100/15km
2007-09-02 OPA Einsiedeln 51 53 47 Sprint HS117/5km
2007-09-01 OPA Einsiedeln 54 49 50 Mass Start HS77/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2007-03-04 SE Toblach 8 13-1 2 Team HS74/3x3km
2007-03-03 SE Toblach 14 20 1 Gundersen HS74/5km
2007-02-25 OPA Planica 54 65 30 Gundersen HS100/10km
2007-02-24 OPA Planica 66 74 28 Sprint HS100/5km
2006-12-23 OPA Seefeld 57 60 50 Sprint HS100/5km
2006-12-22 OPA Seefeld 53 64 28 Gundersen HS100/10km
2006-10-01 OPA Oberstdorf 64 69 52 Sprint HS100/7.5km
2006-09-30 OPA Oberstdorf 65 74 43 Gundersen HS100/15km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2012-02-25 WJC Erzurum 19 32 2 Gundersen HS109/5km
2012-02-24 WJC Erzurum 8-4 1 Team HS109/4x5km
2012-02-22 WJC Erzurum 29 1 Gundersen HS109/10km
2011-02-28 WSC Holmenkollen 9 12-4 6 Team HS106/4x5km
2011-01-29 WJC Otepää 36 53 4 Gundersen HS100/5km
2011-01-27 WJC Otepää 14 37 6 Gundersen HS100/10km
2010-01-31 WJC Hinterzarten 6 4-1 8 Team HS106/4x5km
2010-01-27 WJC Hinterzarten 14 10 25 Gundersen HS106/5km
2009-02-08 WJC Strbske Pleso 21 15 26 Gundersen HS100/10km
2009-02-07 WJC Strbske Pleso 5 9-3 5 Team HS100/4x5km
2009-02-05 WJC Strbske Pleso 10 14 14 Gundersen HS100/5km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2012-02-22 WJC Erzurum 29 1 Gundersen HS109/10km
2011-01-15 OPA Hinterzarten 1 16 1 Gundersen HS102/10km
2009-12-18 OPA Seefeld 1 15 2 Gundersen HS100/10km
2009-09-06 OPA Winterberg 1 18 2 Gundersen HS87/8km
2009-09-05 OPA Winterberg 1 12 2 Gundersen HS87/14.4km

Info

Name Mattia Runggaldier
Nation Italy
Born30 y (3.May 1992)
Results2007 - 2017

World Champs Jr Medals

Team Erzurum 2012
Gundersen Erzurum 2012