Login

Franz-Josef Rehrl

Season WC-Rank Races Average Avg.SJ Avg.CC Wins Podium Top 10 Top 30
2020/2021 26 (94 pts) 3 9.3 7.7 23.0 - - 1 3
2019/2020 13 (369 pts) 14 12.1 7.2 24.7 - 1 5 14
2018/2019 3 (841 pts) 19 6.7 4.6 24.5 2 5 16 19
2017/2018 18 (278 pts) 18 19.1 12.6 28.9 - - 2 16
2016/2017 19 (294 pts) 20 18.7 13.4 24.8 - - 3 19
2015/2016 32 (102 pts) 11 23.1 20.5 25.0 - - - 9
2013/2014 70 (11 pts) 7 34.9 23.0 36.3 - - - 3
2012/2013 64 (6 pts) 3 30.0 32.3 24.0 - - - 2

Year Hills

2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08
Olympics & World Champs Victories

Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2020-12-19 Ramsau DNS - - Gundersen HS98/10km
2020-11-29 Ruka - Kuusamo 11 6 24 Gundersen HS142/10km
2020-11-28 Ruka - Kuusamo 4 5 16 Gundersen HS142/10km
2020-11-27 Ruka - Kuusamo 13 12 29 Gundersen HS142/5km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2020-02-23 Trondheim DNS 13 - Gundersen HS138/10Km
2020-02-22 Trondheim 14 7 25 Gundersen HS138/10Km
2020-02-02 Seefeld 18 10 27 Gundersen HS109/15km
2020-02-01 Seefeld 19 22 10 Gundersen HS109/10km
2020-01-31 Seefeld 21 21 25 Gundersen HS109/5km
2020-01-26 Oberstdorf 3 3 19 Gundersen HS140/10km
2020-01-25 Oberstdorf 4 2-3 8 Team HS140/4x5Km
2020-01-12 Val di Fiemme 4 4-1 8 Team Sprint HS104/2x7.5Km
2020-01-11 Val di Fiemme 6 5 15 Gundersen HS104/10Km
2020-01-10 Val di Fiemme 12 3 26 Gundersen HS104/10Km
2019-12-22 Ramsau 14 7 29 Gundersen HS98/10Km
2019-12-21 Ramsau 19 3 27 Gundersen HS98/10Km
2019-12-08 Lillehammer 11 2 36 Gundersen HS140/10km
2019-12-07 Lillehammer 13 4 34 Gundersen HS140/10km
2019-12-01 Ruka - Kuusamo 4 3 27 Gundersen HS142/10km
2019-11-30 Ruka - Kuusamo 7 4 23 Gundersen HS142/10km
2019-11-29 Ruka - Kuusamo 8 7 23 Gundersen HS142/5km
2019-09-08 GP Planica DNS 16 - Gundersen HS138/10Km
2019-09-07 GP Planica 2 1 22 Gundersen HS138/10Km
2019-09-04 GP Tschagguns 9 2 18 Gundersen HS108/10Km
2019-09-01 GP Oberhof 10 8 27 Gundersen HS140/10km
2019-08-31 GP Oberhof 1 1 33 Gundersen HS140/10km
2019-08-28 GP Klingenthal 1 1 11 Mass Start HS140/10km
2019-08-25 GP Oberwiesenthal 2 4 8 Gundersen HS106/10Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2019-03-17 Schonach 8 12 15 Gundersen HS106/10km
2019-03-16 Schonach 12 20 19 Gundersen HS106/10km
2019-03-09 Holmenkollen 8 5 22 Gundersen HS134/10km
2019-03-02 WSC Seefeld 1-3 6 Team HS109/4x5km
2019-02-28 WSC Seefeld 4 3 19 Gundersen HS109/10km
2019-02-24 WSC Seefeld 3-1 4 Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5km
2019-02-22 WSC Seefeld 4 15 Gundersen HS130/10km
2019-02-03 Klingenthal 6 3 10 Gundersen HS140/10km
2019-02-02 Klingenthal 5 2 17 Gundersen HS140/10km
2019-01-27 Trondheim 4 2 15 Gundersen HS140/10km
2019-01-26 Trondheim 8 11 15 Gundersen HS140/10km
2019-01-20 Chaux-Neuve 3 2 24 Gundersen HS118/15km
2019-01-19 Chaux-Neuve 1 1 36 Gundersen HS118/10Km
2019-01-18 Chaux-Neuve 1 1 42 Gundersen HS118/5Km
2019-01-13 Val di Fiemme 4 1 20 Gundersen HS135/10Km
2019-01-11 Val di Fiemme DSQ - - Gundersen HS135/10Km
2019-01-06 Otepää 7 4 28 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2019-01-05 Otepää 5 1 25 Gundersen HS100/10km
2018-12-23 Ramsau 9 3 22 Gundersen HS98/10km
2018-12-22 Ramsau 2 1 26 Gundersen HS98/10km
2018-12-02 Lillehammer 7 2 26 Gundersen HS140/10km
2018-12-01 Lillehammer 11 8 20 Mass Start HS98/10km
2018-11-30 Lillehammer 3 1 38 Gundersen HS98/5km
2018-11-24 Ruka - Kuusamo 23 7 46 Gundersen HS142/10km
2018-08-25 GP Oberstdorf 20 14 33 Gundersen HS137/10km
2018-08-24 GP Oberstdorf 10 3 29 Gundersen HS137/10km
2018-08-22 GP Villach 2 1 30 Gundersen HS108/10km
2018-08-19 GP Oberwiesenthal 4 1 19 Gundersen HS106/10km
2018-08-18 GP Oberwiesenthal 1 2-1 7 Team Sprint HS106/2x7.5km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2018-03-25 Schonach 14 5 23 Gundersen HS106/15km
2018-03-24 Schonach 14 4 31 Gundersen HS106/10km
2018-03-18 Klingenthal 21 17 31 Gundersen HS140/10km
2018-03-17 Klingenthal 16 11 26 Gundersen HS140/10km
2018-03-14 Trondheim 14 3 30 Gundersen HS140/10km
2018-03-13 Trondheim 16 2 36 Gundersen HS140/10km
2018-03-10 Holmenkollen 7 6 16 Gundersen HS134/10km
2018-03-04 Lahti 13 11 24 Gundersen HS130/10km
2018-03-03 Lahti 4 1-1 10 Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5km
2018-02-14 Pyeongchang 13 1 44 Gundersen HS109/10km
2018-01-28 Seefeld 20 13 25 Gundersen HS109/15km
2018-01-27 Seefeld 27 23 29 Gundersen HS109/10km
2018-01-26 Seefeld 47 43 47 Gundersen HS109/5km
2018-01-21 Chaux-Neuve 7 7-2 7 Team HS118/4x5km
2018-01-20 Chaux-Neuve 7 5 21 Gundersen HS118/10km
2018-01-14 Val di Fiemme 12 8 26 Gundersen HS134/10km
2018-01-13 Val di Fiemme 7 4-1 13 Team Sprint HS134/2x7.5km
2018-01-07 COC Klingenthal 4 2 11 Gundersen HS140/10km
2018-01-06 COC Klingenthal 1 1 24 Gundersen HS140/10km
2018-01-05 COC Klingenthal 4 6 7 Gundersen HS140/5km
2017-12-17 Ramsau 13 4 33 Gundersen HS96/10km
2017-12-16 Ramsau 27 8 37 Gundersen HS96/10km
2017-12-03 Lillehammer 19 11 23 Gundersen HS138/10km
2017-11-26 Ruka - Kuusamo 21 16 29 Gundersen HS142/10km
2017-11-24 Ruka - Kuusamo 35 37 33 Gundersen HS142/5km
2017-08-26 GP Oberstdorf 38 34 42 Gundersen HS137/10km
2017-08-25 GP Oberstdorf 32 11 46 Gundersen HS137/10km
2017-08-23 GP Tschagguns 54 33 62 Gundersen HS108/10km
2017-08-20 GP Oberwiesenthal DNS 14 - Gundersen HS106/10km
2017-08-19 GP Oberwiesenthal 4 1-1 6 Team Sprint HS106/2x7.5km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2017-03-11 Holmenkollen 36 1 49 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2017-02-11 Sapporo 20 16 22 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2017-02-10 Sapporo 11 12 11 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2017-02-05 PyeongChang 27 24 24 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2017-02-04 PyeongChang 9 3 19 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2017-01-29 Seefeld 13 10 18 Gundersen HS109/15Km
2017-01-28 Seefeld 15 11 33 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2017-01-27 Seefeld 12 11 14 Gundersen HS109/5Km
2017-01-22 Chaux-Neuve 17 2 32 Gundersen HS118/10Km
2017-01-21 Chaux-Neuve 7 4 20 Gundersen HS118/10Km
2017-01-15 Val di Fiemme 19 5 31 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2017-01-13 Val di Fiemme 27 21 24 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2017-01-08 Lahti 7 4 25 Gundersen HS130/10Km
2017-01-07 Lahti 20 12 26 Gundersen HS130/10Km
2016-12-18 Ramsau 30 14 32 Gundersen HS96/10Km
2016-12-17 Ramsau 19 13 33 Gundersen HS96/10Km
2016-12-04 Lillehammer 22 29 22 Gundersen HS138/10Km
2016-12-03 Lillehammer 30 34 31 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2016-11-27 Ruka - Kuusamo 18 24 12 Gundersen HS142/10Km
2016-11-26 Ruka - Kuusamo 14 17 18 Gundersen HS142/10Km
2016-09-03 GP Oberstdorf 18 27 13 Gundersen HS137/10km
2016-09-02 GP Oberstdorf 34 15 39 Gundersen HS137/10km
2016-08-31 GP Villach 11 14 14 Gundersen HS98/10km
2016-08-28 GP Oberwiesenthal 4 2 24 Gundersen HS106/10km
2016-08-27 GP Oberwiesenthal 4 4-1 3 Team Sprint HS106/2x7.5Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2016-03-06 Schonach 15 6 24 Gundersen HS106/15km
2016-03-05 Schonach 40 18 42 Gundersen HS106/10km
2016-02-23 Kuopio 15 17 7 Gundersen HS127/10Km
2016-02-21 Lahti 16 18 20 Gundersen HS130/10Km
2016-02-20 Lahti 3 6-1 6 Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5Km
2016-02-19 Lahti 17 24 14 Gundersen HS130/10Km
2016-02-10 Trondheim 14 16 25 Gundersen HS138/10Km
2016-02-09 Trondheim 32 19 45 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2016-02-06 Holmenkollen 29 29 26 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2016-01-31 Seefeld 23 25 16 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2016-01-30 Seefeld 28 28 31 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2016-01-29 Seefeld 25 25 25 Gundersen HS109/5Km
2016-01-24 COC PyeongChang 9 12 13 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2016-01-23 COC PyeongChang 2 4 8 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2016-01-16 COC Ruka - Kuusamo 5 6 12 Gundersen HS142/10Km
2016-01-15 COC Ruka - Kuusamo 5 4 20 Gundersen HS142/10Km
2016-01-10 COC Høydalsmo 1 1 23 Gundersen HS94/10Km
2016-01-09 COC Høydalsmo 2 1 32 Gundersen HS94/10Km
2015-12-13 COC Salt Lake City UT 3 5 8 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2015-12-12 COC Salt Lake City UT 24 33 9 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2015-12-11 COC Salt Lake City UT 4 9 5 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2015-09-05 GP Oberstdorf 33 38 22 Gundersen HS137/10km
2015-09-04 GP Oberstdorf 35 23 42 Gundersen HS137/10km
2015-09-02 GP Tschagguns 13 17 6 Gundersen HS108/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2015-03-08 COC Chaikovsky 5 7 11 Gundersen HS140/15Km
2015-03-07 COC Chaikovsky 3 4 10 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2015-03-06 COC Chaikovsky 4 6 11 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2015-03-01 COC Ruka - Kuusamo 8 8 10 Gundersen HS142/10Km
2015-02-28 COC Ruka - Kuusamo 17 19 17 Gundersen HS142/10Km
2015-02-22 COC Klingenthal 16 17 21 Gundersen HS140/10km
2015-02-15 COC Ramsau 4 5 25 Gundersen HS98/10Km
2015-02-14 COC Ramsau 6 4 24 Gundersen HS98/10Km
2015-01-18 COC Falun DNS - - Gundersen HS100/10Km
2015-01-11 COC Høydalsmo 4 5 12 Gundersen HS94/10Km
2015-01-10 COC Høydalsmo 16 13 18 Gundersen HS94/10Km
2014-12-12 COC Salt Lake City UT 8 4 17 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2014-12-11 COC Salt Lake City UT 12 13 15 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2014-08-30 GP Oberstdorf 24 15 22 Gundersen HS137/15km
2014-08-29 GP Oberstdorf 40 47 35 Gundersen HS137/10km
2014-08-27 GP Villach 9 7 28 Gundersen HS98/10km
2014-08-24 GP Oberwiesenthal 29 25 29 Gundersen HS106/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2014-02-07 COC Klingenthal 39 30 39 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2014-01-12 COC Høydalsmo DNS - - Gundersen HS94/10Km
2014-01-11 COC Høydalsmo DNS - - Gundersen HS94/10Km
2014-01-05 Chaikovsky 26 26 27 Gundersen HS106/10Km
2014-01-04 Chaikovsky 31 7 35 Gundersen HS106/10Km
2013-12-22 Schonach 42 25 49 Gundersen HS106/10Km
2013-12-21 Schonach 43 21 42 Gundersen HS106/10km
2013-12-15 Ramsau 27 24 22 Gundersen HS98/10Km
2013-12-07 Lillehammer 46 20 59 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2013-11-30 Ruka - Kuusamo 29 38 20 Gundersen HS142/10Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2013-03-17 COC Rovaniemi 24 30 23 Gundersen HS100/15Km
2013-03-16 COC Rovaniemi 21 20 23 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2013-03-15 COC Rovaniemi 7 4-1 8 Team Sprint HS100/2x7.5Km
2013-03-10 COC Örnsköldsvik 15 24 6 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2013-03-09 COC Örnsköldsvik 8 22 5 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2013-03-03 COC Høydalsmo 20 22 24 Gundersen HS94/10Km
2013-03-02 COC Høydalsmo 19 35 5 Gundersen HS94/10Km
2013-02-17 COC Planica DNS - - Gundersen HS139/10Km
2013-02-16 COC Planica 21 20 24 Gundersen HS139/10Km
2013-02-10 Almaty 29 31 17 Gundersen HS140/10km
2013-02-09 Almaty 27 24 33 Gundersen HS140/10km
2013-02-03 OPA Kranj DNS 38 - Gundersen HS106/5km
2013-02-02 OPA Kranj 13 19 16 Gundersen HS106/10km
2013-01-26 WJC Liberec 6-1 1 Team HS100/4x5km
2013-01-25 WJC Liberec 5 13 1 Gundersen HS100/5km
2013-01-23 WJC Liberec 6 7 10 Gundersen HS100/10km
2013-01-19 Seefeld 34 42 22 Gundersen HS109/10km
2013-01-13 OPA Planica 1 4 5 Gundersen HS109/5km
2013-01-12 OPA Planica 2 8 7 Gundersen HS109/10km
2013-01-06 COC Wisla 15 11 26 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2012-12-16 COC Salt Lake City UT 10 11 11 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2012-12-15 COC Salt Lake City UT DSQ - - Gundersen HS100/10Km
2012-12-14 COC Salt Lake City UT DNF 5 - Gundersen HS100/10Km
2012-09-30 OPA Oberstdorf 10 9 19 Gundersen HS106/5km
2012-09-29 OPA Oberstdorf 7 5 14 Gundersen HS106/10km
2012-09-09 OPA Winterberg 9 14 12 Gundersen HS87/5km
2012-09-08 OPA Winterberg 14 18 17 Gundersen HS87/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2012-03-09 Holmenkollen 43 41 44 Gundersen HS106/10km
2012-03-03 Lahti 46 43 43 Gundersen HS130/10km
2012-02-25 WJC Erzurum 8 11 13 Gundersen HS109/5km
2012-02-24 WJC Erzurum 4-2 2 Team HS109/4x5km
2012-02-11 COC Eisenerz 7 12 14 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2012-02-05 OPA Kranj 2 10 4 Gundersen HS109/10km
2012-02-04 OPA Kranj 4 20 5 Gundersen HS109/10km
2012-01-22 OPA Hinterzarten 3 3 5 Gundersen HS102/5km
2012-01-21 OPA Hinterzarten 3 13 2 Gundersen HS102/10km
2012-01-08 COC Erzurum 15 22 12 Gundersen HS95/10Km
2012-01-07 COC Erzurum 28 38 20 Gundersen HS95/10Km
2011-12-18 Seefeld 36 32 32 Gundersen HS109/10km
2011-12-17 Seefeld 42 25 44 Gundersen HS109/10km
2011-12-11 Ramsau 41 36 39 Gundersen HS98/10km
2011-12-10 Ramsau 49 50 46 Gundersen HS98/10km
2011-10-02 OPA Oberwiesenthal 6 11 6 Gundersen HS102/5km
2011-10-01 OPA Oberwiesenthal 16 27 13 Gundersen HS102/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2011-03-12 COC Høydalsmo 27 24 29 Gundersen HS94/10Km
2011-03-11 COC Høydalsmo 21 24 18 Gundersen HS94/10Km
2011-03-06 COC Kuopio 7 13 7 Gundersen HS127/10Km
2011-02-06 COC Eisenerz 27 38 22 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2011-02-05 COC Eisenerz 44 51 39 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2011-01-29 WJC Otepää 12 14 17 Gundersen HS100/5km
2011-01-27 WJC Otepää 11 34 2 Gundersen HS100/10km
2011-01-16 COC Klingenthal 46 56 24 Gundersen HS140/10km
2011-01-15 COC Klingenthal 3 5 12 Gundersen HS140/10km
2010-12-18 OPA Seefeld 15 23 8 Gundersen HS109/5km
2010-12-17 OPA Seefeld 3 15 7 Gundersen HS109/10km
2010-10-03 OPA Oberstdorf 37 16 56 Gundersen HS100/7.5km
2010-10-02 OPA Oberstdorf DNF 19 - Gundersen HS100/10km
2010-09-05 OPA Liberec 14 8 38 Gundersen HS90/7.5km
2010-09-04 OPA Liberec 34 42 28 Gundersen HS90/10km
2010-08-08 GP Oberstdorf 42 51 33 Gundersen HS137/10km
2010-08-07 GP Oberstdorf DNF 53 - Gundersen HS137/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2010-03-14 OPA Chaux-Neuve 17 11 33 Gundersen HS100/10km
2010-03-13 OPA Chaux-Neuve 8 14 10 Gundersen HS100/5km
2010-02-28 OPA Lauscha 2 4 12 Gundersen HS102/5km
2010-02-27 OPA Lauscha 7 15 6 Gundersen HS102/10km
2010-01-31 WJC Hinterzarten 9 7-1 10 Team HS106/4x5km
2010-01-29 WJC Hinterzarten 20 17 25 Gundersen HS106/10km
2010-01-27 WJC Hinterzarten 31 27 38 Gundersen HS106/5km
2010-01-23 COC Bischofshofen 9 13 14 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2010-01-10 OPA Kranj 4 15 8 Gundersen HS109/5km
2010-01-09 OPA Kranj 16 20 16 Gundersen HS109/10km
2009-12-19 OPA Seefeld 19 26 14 Gundersen HS100/5km
2009-12-18 OPA Seefeld 5 20 6 Gundersen HS100/10km
2009-09-06 OPA Winterberg DNF 45 - Gundersen HS87/8km
2009-09-05 OPA Winterberg 47 46 45 Gundersen HS87/14.4km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2009-03-07 OPA Winterberg 27 30 33 Gundersen HS90/5km
2009-03-06 OPA Winterberg 23 27 28 Gundersen HS90/10km
2009-03-01 SE Baiersbronn 2 4-2 1 Team HS90/4x3.3km
2009-02-28 SE Baiersbronn 11 42 6 Gundersen HS90/7.5km
2009-01-31 OPA Liberec 9 11 23 Gundersen HS100/10km
2009-01-30 OPA Liberec 13 10 21 Gundersen HS100/5km
2009-01-17 OPA Schonach 39 40 32 Gundersen HS96/5km
2009-01-16 OPA Schonach 44 45 41 Gundersen HS96/5km
2008-12-20 OPA Seefeld 53 58 53 Gundersen HS100/5km
2008-12-19 OPA Seefeld 45 36 49 Gundersen HS100/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2008-03-02 SE Bois d'Amont 5 2-4 5 Team HS81/4x3.3km
2008-03-01 SE Bois d'Amont 4 4 6 Gundersen HS81/5km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2019-03-02 WSC Seefeld 1-3 6 Team HS109/4x5km
2019-02-28 WSC Seefeld 4 3 19 Gundersen HS109/10km
2019-02-24 WSC Seefeld 3-1 4 Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5km
2019-02-22 WSC Seefeld 4 15 Gundersen HS130/10km
2018-02-14 Pyeongchang 13 1 44 Gundersen HS109/10km
2013-01-26 WJC Liberec 6-1 1 Team HS100/4x5km
2013-01-25 WJC Liberec 5 13 1 Gundersen HS100/5km
2013-01-23 WJC Liberec 6 7 10 Gundersen HS100/10km
2012-02-25 WJC Erzurum 8 11 13 Gundersen HS109/5km
2012-02-24 WJC Erzurum 4-2 2 Team HS109/4x5km
2011-01-29 WJC Otepää 12 14 17 Gundersen HS100/5km
2011-01-27 WJC Otepää 11 34 2 Gundersen HS100/10km
2010-01-31 WJC Hinterzarten 9 7-1 10 Team HS106/4x5km
2010-01-29 WJC Hinterzarten 20 17 25 Gundersen HS106/10km
2010-01-27 WJC Hinterzarten 31 27 38 Gundersen HS106/5km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2019-08-31 GP Oberhof 1 1 33 Gundersen HS140/10km
2019-08-28 GP Klingenthal 1 1 11 Mass Start HS140/10km
2019-01-19 Chaux-Neuve 1 1 36 Gundersen HS118/10Km
2019-01-18 Chaux-Neuve 1 1 42 Gundersen HS118/5Km
2018-08-18 GP Oberwiesenthal 1 2-1 7 Team Sprint HS106/2x7.5km
2018-01-06 COC Klingenthal 1 1 24 Gundersen HS140/10km
2016-01-10 COC Høydalsmo 1 1 23 Gundersen HS94/10Km
2013-01-13 OPA Planica 1 4 5 Gundersen HS109/5km
2012-02-24 WJC Erzurum 4-2 2 Team HS109/4x5km

Info

Name Franz-Josef Rehrl
Nation Austria
Born28 y (15.Mar 1993)
Results2008 - 2021
MaratonNo.51 - 2019
Fantasy game $55 594 p1.41%

World Champs Medals

Team Seefeld 2019
Team Seefeld 2019
Gundersen Seefeld 2019
Stats 1st T-3 T-10
World Cup Races2627
World Cup Total011

World Champs Jr Medals

Team Liberec 2013
Team Erzurum 2012