Login

Wilfried Cailleau

Year Hills

2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06
Olympics & World Champs Victories

Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2014-03-16 COC Ruka - Kuusamo 25 35 16 Gundersen HS142/15Km
2014-03-15 COC Ruka - Kuusamo 7 7 11 Gundersen HS142/10Km
2014-03-14 COC Ruka - Kuusamo 9 22 8 Gundersen HS142/10Km
2014-03-09 COC Falun 9 19 9 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2014-02-23 COC Eisenerz 10 5 13 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2014-02-22 COC Eisenerz 20 17 27 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2014-02-21 COC Eisenerz 25 36 15 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2014-02-09 COC Klingenthal 21 26 17 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2014-02-08 COC Klingenthal 9 11-2 10 Team Sprint HS140/2x7.5Km
2014-02-07 COC Klingenthal 12 31 11 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2014-01-12 COC Høydalsmo 38 35 39 Gundersen HS94/10Km
2014-01-11 COC Høydalsmo 19 34 6 Gundersen HS94/10Km
2013-12-19 COC Salt Lake City UT 26 21 27 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2013-12-18 COC Salt Lake City UT 24 25 24 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2013-12-17 COC Salt Lake City UT 24 10 33 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2013-08-28 GP Villach 61 67 53 Gundersen HS98/10km
2013-08-24 GP Oberwiesenthal 26 22-1 26 Team Sprint HS106/2x7.5Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2013-03-17 COC Rovaniemi 8 8 19 Gundersen HS100/15Km
2013-03-16 COC Rovaniemi 4 16 4 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2013-03-15 COC Rovaniemi 6 14-1 2 Team Sprint HS100/2x7.5Km
2013-03-10 COC Örnsköldsvik 17 14 17 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2013-03-09 COC Örnsköldsvik 6 14 10 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2013-03-03 COC Høydalsmo 16 25 8 Gundersen HS94/10Km
2013-03-02 COC Høydalsmo 18 24 8 Gundersen HS94/10Km
2013-02-17 COC Planica 9 18 4 Gundersen HS139/10Km
2013-02-16 COC Planica 5 16 8 Gundersen HS139/10Km
2013-02-10 COC Eisenerz 14 11 20 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2013-02-09 COC Eisenerz 5 3 20 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2013-01-13 COC Chaikovsky 16 16 11 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2013-01-12 COC Chaikovsky 4 8-1 2 Team Sprint HS140/2x7.5Km
2013-01-11 COC Chaikovsky 16 16 13 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2013-01-06 COC Wisla 22 40 9 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2012-12-16 COC Salt Lake City UT 6 1 31 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2012-12-15 COC Salt Lake City UT 7 7 18 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2012-12-14 COC Salt Lake City UT 3 1 19 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2012-08-31 GP Oberstdorf 29 23 33 Gundersen HS137/10km
2012-08-29 GP Val di Fiemme 34 32 32 Gundersen HS134/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2012-03-11 COC Kuopio 14 14 24 Gundersen HS127/10Km
2012-03-10 COC Kuopio 9 11-1 8 Team Sprint HS127/2x7.5Km
2012-03-04 COC Val di Fiemme 19 15 21 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2012-03-03 COC Val di Fiemme 16 10 23 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2012-02-18 COC Kranj 1 5-2 1 Team HS109/4x5km
2012-02-17 COC Kranj 16 6 25 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2012-02-12 COC Eisenerz 12 9 17 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2012-02-11 COC Eisenerz 4 13 12 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2012-01-22 COC Høydalsmo 23 21 19 Gundersen HS94/10Km
2012-01-21 COC Høydalsmo 27 28 21 Gundersen HS94/10Km
2012-01-20 COC Høydalsmo 14 20 13 Gundersen HS94/10Km
2012-01-08 COC Erzurum 12 23 9 Gundersen HS95/10Km
2012-01-07 COC Erzurum 7 11 15 Gundersen HS95/10Km
2011-12-18 Seefeld 40 39 39 Gundersen HS109/10km
2011-12-17 Seefeld 48 50 46 Gundersen HS109/10km
2011-12-11 Ramsau 45 45 46 Gundersen HS98/10km
2011-12-10 Ramsau 47 41 49 Gundersen HS98/10km
2011-11-26 Ruka - Kuusamo 39 22 41 Gundersen HS142/10km
2011-11-25 Ruka - Kuusamo 32 27 39 Gundersen HS142/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2011-03-12 COC Høydalsmo 2 10 16 Gundersen HS94/10Km
2011-03-11 COC Høydalsmo 6 9 15 Gundersen HS94/10Km
2011-03-06 COC Kuopio 28 30 20 Gundersen HS127/10Km
2011-03-05 COC Kuopio 10 7-1 10 Team Sprint HS127/2x7.5km
2011-02-20 COC Kranj 20 23 26 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2011-02-19 COC Kranj 40 43 30 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2011-02-13 COC Szczyrk 25 25 21 Gundersen HS106/10Km
2011-02-12 COC Szczyrk 21 10 28 Gundersen HS106/10Km
2011-02-06 COC Eisenerz 33 18 36 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2011-02-05 COC Eisenerz 22 10 38 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2011-01-23 Chaux-Neuve 48 39 48 Gundersen HS100/10km
2011-01-16 COC Klingenthal 19 8 34 Gundersen HS140/10km
2011-01-15 COC Klingenthal 17 11 28 Gundersen HS140/10km
2010-12-19 COC Erzurum 15 5 15 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2010-12-18 COC Erzurum 28 15 28 Gundersen HS109/10Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2010-03-07 COC Høydalsmo 30 25 27 Gundersen HS94/10Km
2010-03-06 COC Høydalsmo 28 11 27 Gundersen HS94/10Km
2010-02-28 COC Karpacz 14 10 16 Gundersen HS94/10Km
2010-02-27 COC Karpacz 10 6 14 Gundersen HS94/10Km
2010-02-14 COC Kranj 11 23 13 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2010-02-13 COC Kranj 15 14 18 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2010-02-07 COC Eisenerz 26 36 23 Gundersen HS95/10Km
2010-02-06 COC Eisenerz 11 14 16 Gundersen HS95/10Km
2010-01-31 Seefeld 32 31 35 Gundersen HS100/10km
2010-01-30 Seefeld 34 16 39 Gundersen HS100/10km
2010-01-24 COC Bischofshofen 6 6 8 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2010-01-23 COC Bischofshofen 16 22 11 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2010-01-17 Chaux-Neuve 53 58 52 Gundersen HS100/10km
2010-01-16 Chaux-Neuve 43 44 44 Gundersen HS100/10km
2010-01-10 COC Otepää 15 9 22 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2010-01-09 COC Otepää 32 36 25 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2009-12-20 COC Lake Placid NY 15 17 12 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2009-12-19 COC Lake Placid NY 15 9 17 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2009-12-13 COC Salt Lake City UT 31 13 41 Gundersen HS134/10km
2009-12-12 COC Salt Lake City UT 24 9 28 Gundersen HS134/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2009-03-07 OPA Winterberg 4 18 3 Gundersen HS90/5km
2009-03-06 OPA Winterberg 6 8 10 Gundersen HS90/10km
2009-03-01 COC Wisla 33 34 32 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2009-02-28 COC Wisla 23 23 22 Gundersen HS134/10km
2009-02-08 WJC Strbske Pleso 8 15 15 Gundersen HS100/10km
2009-02-07 WJC Strbske Pleso 6-3 2 Team HS100/4x5km
2009-02-05 WJC Strbske Pleso 23 23 29 Gundersen HS100/5km
2009-02-01 Chaux-Neuve 37 19 41 Gundersen HS100/10km
2009-01-31 Chaux-Neuve 38 28 43 Gundersen HS100/10km
2009-01-18 COC Bischofshofen 11 25 11 Gundersen HS140/10km
2009-01-17 COC Bischofshofen 32 30 34 Gundersen HS140/10km
2009-01-11 COC Klingenthal 23 41 9 Gundersen HS140/10km
2009-01-10 COC Klingenthal 34 46 20 Gundersen HS140/10km
2009-01-04 COC Eisenerz 14 15 28 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2009-01-03 COC Eisenerz 22 37 19 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2008-12-20 OPA Seefeld 5 8 10 Gundersen HS100/5km
2008-12-19 OPA Seefeld 4 3 10 Gundersen HS100/10km
2008-10-05 OPA Oberstdorf 22 22 28 Gundersen HS100/5km
2008-10-04 OPA Oberstdorf 33 29 30 Gundersen HS100/5km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2008-03-16 COC Pragelato 32 37 29 Sprint HS140/7.5km
2008-03-15 COC Pragelato 14 20-2 11 Team Sprint HS140/7.5km
2008-03-14 COC Pragelato 24 30 25 Gundersen HS140/15km
2008-03-09 COC Eisenerz 4 3 12 Sprint HS95/7.5km
2008-03-08 COC Eisenerz 28 8 42 Gundersen HS95/15km
2008-02-29 WJC Zakopane 20 36 15 Sprint HS94/5km
2008-02-28 WJC Zakopane 7 10-3 6 Team HS94/4x5km
2008-02-27 WJC Zakopane 20 11 36 Gundersen HS94/10km
2008-02-17 OPA Kranj 13 12 12 Gundersen HS109/10km
2008-02-16 OPA Kranj 17 19 11 Sprint HS109/5km
2008-01-20 COC Chaux-Neuve 41 28 41 Sprint HS100/7.5km
2008-01-19 COC Chaux-Neuve 26 17 36 Gundersen HS100/15km
2008-01-18 COC Chaux-Neuve 31 31 32 Sprint HS100/7.5km
2008-01-13 OPA Baiersbronn 17 20 13 Gundersen HS96/10km
2008-01-12 OPA Baiersbronn 17 28 3 Sprint HS96/5km
2007-12-22 OPA Seefeld 43 49 41 Sprint HS98/7.5km
2007-12-21 OPA Seefeld 7 17 16 Gundersen HS98/15km
2007-10-14 OPA Oberstdorf 18 16 30 Sprint HS100/7.5km
2007-10-13 OPA Oberstdorf 13 22 7 Gundersen HS100/15km
2007-09-02 OPA Einsiedeln 15 16 26 Sprint HS117/5km
2007-09-01 OPA Einsiedeln 33 16 47 Mass Start HS77/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2007-03-18 WJC Tarvisio 20 24 18 Sprint HS109/5km
2007-03-16 WJC Tarvisio 5 4-4 5 Team HS109/4x5km
2007-03-14 WJC Tarvisio 22 21 26 Gundersen HS109/10km
2007-02-25 OPA Planica 23 30 21 Gundersen HS100/10km
2007-02-24 OPA Planica 10 14 15 Sprint HS100/5km
2007-01-19 COC Val di Fiemme 30 28 36 Mass Start HS106/10km
2007-01-18 COC Val di Fiemme 37 33 42 Mass Start HS106/10km
2007-01-14 COC Chaux-Neuve 38 31 40 Gundersen HS100/15km
2007-01-13 COC Chaux-Neuve 27 30 25 Sprint HS100/7.5km
2006-12-23 OPA Seefeld 10 14 17 Sprint HS100/5km
2006-12-22 OPA Seefeld 14 17 17 Gundersen HS100/10km
2006-10-01 OPA Oberstdorf 58 52 50 Sprint HS100/7.5km
2006-09-30 OPA Oberstdorf 53 44 54 Gundersen HS100/15km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2006-02-05 WJC Kranj 40 44 33 Sprint HS109/5km
2006-02-03 WJC Kranj 12 11-2 12 Team HS109/4x5km
2006-02-01 WJC Kranj 46 47 36 Gundersen HS109/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2009-02-08 WJC Strbske Pleso 8 15 15 Gundersen HS100/10km
2009-02-07 WJC Strbske Pleso 6-3 2 Team HS100/4x5km
2009-02-05 WJC Strbske Pleso 23 23 29 Gundersen HS100/5km
2008-02-29 WJC Zakopane 20 36 15 Sprint HS94/5km
2008-02-28 WJC Zakopane 7 10-3 6 Team HS94/4x5km
2008-02-27 WJC Zakopane 20 11 36 Gundersen HS94/10km
2007-03-18 WJC Tarvisio 20 24 18 Sprint HS109/5km
2007-03-16 WJC Tarvisio 5 4-4 5 Team HS109/4x5km
2007-03-14 WJC Tarvisio 22 21 26 Gundersen HS109/10km
2006-02-05 WJC Kranj 40 44 33 Sprint HS109/5km
2006-02-03 WJC Kranj 12 11-2 12 Team HS109/4x5km
2006-02-01 WJC Kranj 46 47 36 Gundersen HS109/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2012-02-18 COC Kranj 1 5-2 1 Team HS109/4x5km

Info

Name Wilfried Cailleau
Nation France
Born32 y (18.Aug 1989)
Results2006 - 2014

World Champs Jr Medals

Team Strbske Pleso 2009