Sign in Sign up

Marjan Jelenko

Season WC-Rank Races Average Avg.SJ Avg.CC Wins Podium Top 10 Top 30
2017/2018 44 (32 pts) 16 33.6 28.2 34.6 - - - 5
2016/2017 63 (5 pts) 14 36.8 30.7 38.9 - - - 3
2015/2016 34 (61 pts) 11 27.6 20.2 35.1 - - 1 6
2014/2015 47 (38 pts) 5 24.6 20.6 27.2 - - - 3
2013/2014 27 (130 pts) 13 23.0 16.0 31.5 - - 1 12
2012/2013 19 (261 pts) 15 17.3 7.8 25.2 - - 4 14
2011/2012 56 (8 pts) 5 33.2 26.8 29.0 - - - 2
2008/2009 74 (3 pts) 2 34.0 16.0 42.5 - - - 1

Year Hills

2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07
Olympics & World Champs Victories

Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2019-02-10 COC Eisenerz DNS 30 - Gundersen HS109/10km
2019-02-09 COC Eisenerz 4 3-2 6 Team HS109/4x5km
2019-02-08 COC Eisenerz 38 39 37 Gundersen HS109/10km
2019-01-27 COC Planica 29 9 39 Gundersen HS139/10km
2019-01-26 COC Planica 27 14 34 Gundersen HS139/10km
2019-01-05 COC Klingenthal 30 17 47 Gundersen HS140/10km
2019-01-04 COC Klingenthal 39 27 51 Gundersen HS140/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2018-03-24 Schonach 38 30 37 Gundersen HS106/10km
2018-03-14 Trondheim 37 15 42 Gundersen HS140/10km
2018-03-13 Trondheim DNS 40 - Gundersen HS140/10km
2018-03-10 Holmenkollen 46 43 46 Gundersen HS134/10km
2018-03-04 Lahti 35 33 37 Gundersen HS130/10km
2018-03-03 Lahti 15 11-1 14 Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5km
2018-02-20 Pyeongchang 41 37 36 Gundersen HS140/10km
2018-02-14 Pyeongchang 44 46 32 Gundersen HS109/10km
2018-01-28 Seefeld 24 23 21 Gundersen HS109/15km
2018-01-27 Seefeld 21 13 30 Gundersen HS109/10km
2018-01-26 Seefeld 23 20 30 Gundersen HS109/5km
2018-01-20 Chaux-Neuve 29 24 35 Gundersen HS118/10km
2018-01-14 Val di Fiemme 40 29 40 Gundersen HS134/10km
2018-01-13 Val di Fiemme DNS - - Team Sprint HS134/2x7.5km
2018-01-12 Val di Fiemme 35 31 38 Gundersen HS134/10km
2018-01-07 COC Klingenthal 8 11 12 Gundersen HS140/10km
2018-01-06 COC Klingenthal 19 10 37 Gundersen HS140/10km
2018-01-05 COC Klingenthal 10 12 10 Gundersen HS140/5km
2017-12-17 Ramsau 43 28 45 Gundersen HS96/10km
2017-12-16 Ramsau 39 38 41 Gundersen HS96/10km
2017-12-03 Lillehammer 34 31 31 Gundersen HS138/10km
2017-12-02 Lillehammer 12 12-2 12 Team HS100/4x5km
2017-11-26 Ruka - Kuusamo 24 28 17 Gundersen HS142/10km
2017-11-25 Ruka - Kuusamo 38 38 28 Gundersen HS142/10km
2017-11-24 Ruka - Kuusamo 31 28 35 Gundersen HS142/5km
2017-10-01 GP Planica 25 21 28 Gundersen HS140/10km
2017-09-30 GP Planica 12 14 20 Gundersen HS140/10km
2017-08-26 GP Oberstdorf 19 21 22 Gundersen HS137/10km
2017-08-25 GP Oberstdorf 31 23 37 Gundersen HS137/10km
2017-08-23 GP Tschagguns 17 18 16 Gundersen HS108/10km
2017-08-20 GP Oberwiesenthal 22 20 24 Gundersen HS106/10km
2017-08-19 GP Oberwiesenthal 17 16-2 17 Team Sprint HS106/2x7.5km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2017-03-19 Schonach 35 25 39 Gundersen HS106/10km
2017-03-18 Schonach 37 20 41 Gundersen HS106/10km
2017-03-15 Trondheim 45 43 41 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2017-03-11 Holmenkollen 30 5 48 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2017-03-03 WSC Lahti 11 7-2 12 Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5Km
2017-03-01 WSC Lahti DNF 23 - Gundersen HS130/10Km
2017-02-24 WSC Lahti 42 11 46 Gundersen HS100/10km
2017-02-19 COC Planica DNS - - Gundersen HS139/10km
2017-02-18 COC Planica 10 1 36 Gundersen HS139/10km
2017-02-11 Sapporo 33 27 37 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2017-02-10 Sapporo 28 19 38 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2017-01-15 Val di Fiemme 31 31 33 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2017-01-13 Val di Fiemme DNF 30 - Gundersen HS134/10Km
2017-01-08 Lahti 40 31 41 Gundersen HS130/10Km
2017-01-07 Lahti 30 30 29 Gundersen HS130/10Km
2016-12-18 Ramsau 40 38 39 Gundersen HS96/10Km
2016-12-17 Ramsau 39 36 32 Gundersen HS96/10Km
2016-12-04 Lillehammer 55 56 53 Gundersen HS138/10Km
2016-12-03 Lillehammer 35 36 34 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2016-11-27 Ruka - Kuusamo 37 33 40 Gundersen HS142/10Km
2016-09-03 GP Oberstdorf 25 24 27 Gundersen HS137/10km
2016-09-02 GP Oberstdorf 30 18 33 Gundersen HS137/10km
2016-08-31 GP Villach 34 27 37 Gundersen HS98/10km
2016-08-28 GP Oberwiesenthal DNS 50 - Gundersen HS106/10km
2016-08-27 GP Oberwiesenthal DNF 15-2 - Team Sprint HS106/2x7.5Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2016-03-13 COC Klingenthal 30 9 41 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2016-03-12 COC Klingenthal 15 13 23 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2016-03-06 COC Chaux-Neuve 4 3 13 Gundersen HS118/10Km
2016-03-05 COC Chaux-Neuve 1 1 23 Gundersen HS118/10Km
2016-02-28 Val di Fiemme DNF 17 - Gundersen HS134/10Km
2016-02-27 Val di Fiemme DNS 29 - Gundersen HS134/10Km
2016-02-26 Val di Fiemme 10 13-1 9 Team Sprint HS134/2x7.5Km
2016-02-21 Lahti DNS 34 - Gundersen HS130/10Km
2016-02-20 Lahti DNS 14-1 - Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5Km
2016-02-19 Lahti DNF 22 - Gundersen HS130/10Km
2016-02-10 Trondheim 38 26 43 Gundersen HS138/10Km
2016-02-09 Trondheim 36 24 46 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2016-02-06 Holmenkollen 39 10 46 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2016-01-31 Seefeld 28 18 29 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2016-01-30 Seefeld 23 20 30 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2016-01-29 Seefeld 10 6 36 Gundersen HS109/5Km
2016-01-24 Chaux-Neuve 32 21 41 Gundersen HS118/10Km
2016-01-23 Chaux-Neuve 13 8 28 Gundersen HS118/10Km
2015-12-20 Ramsau 15 14 22 Gundersen HS98/10Km
2015-12-19 Ramsau 29 32 25 Gundersen HS98/10Km
2015-12-06 Lillehammer 41 43 40 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2015-12-05 Lillehammer DSQ - - Gundersen HS138/10Km
2015-09-05 GP Oberstdorf 27 32 27 Gundersen HS137/10km
2015-09-04 GP Oberstdorf 30 32 31 Gundersen HS137/10km
2015-09-02 GP Tschagguns 34 33 33 Gundersen HS108/10km
2015-08-30 GP Oberwiesenthal DNS 47 - Gundersen HS106/10km
2015-08-29 GP Oberwiesenthal 13 22-2 11 Team Sprint HS106/2x7.5Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2015-03-12 Trondheim 37 38 27 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2015-03-07 Lahti 11 14-2 11 Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5Km
2015-03-06 Lahti DNS 42 - Gundersen HS130/10Km
2015-02-28 WSC Falun 10 9-1 11 Team Sprint HS134/2x7.5Km
2015-02-26 WSC Falun 44 45 37 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2015-02-20 WSC Falun 46 45 45 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2015-02-01 Val di Fiemme 18 9 29 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2015-01-31 Val di Fiemme 7 6-2 5 Team Sprint HS134/2x7.5Km
2015-01-30 Val di Fiemme DNS 26 - Gundersen HS134/10Km
2015-01-25 COC Planica DNS - - Gundersen HS139/10Km
2015-01-24 COC Planica DNF 3 - Gundersen HS139/10Km
2015-01-11 Chaux-Neuve DNS 41 - Gundersen HS118/10Km
2015-01-10 Chaux-Neuve DNF 34 - Gundersen HS118/10Km
2014-12-21 Ramsau 21 8 29 Gundersen HS98/10Km
2014-12-20 Ramsau 11 12-4 7 Team HS98/4x5Km
2014-12-07 Lillehammer 31 27 33 Gundersen HS138/10Km
2014-12-06 Lillehammer 16 21 18 Gundersen HS138/10Km
2014-11-30 Ruka - Kuusamo 14 14-2 12 Team Sprint HS142/2x7.5Km
2014-11-29 Ruka - Kuusamo DNF 40 - Gundersen HS142/10Km
2014-08-30 GP Oberstdorf 6 8 14 Gundersen HS137/15km
2014-08-29 GP Oberstdorf 11 6 24 Gundersen HS137/10km
2014-08-27 GP Villach 3 10 5 Gundersen HS98/10km
2014-08-24 GP Oberwiesenthal 7 9 13 Gundersen HS106/10km
2014-08-23 GP Oberwiesenthal 16 17-2 11 Team Sprint HS106/2x7.5Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2014-03-15 Falun 45 46 44 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2014-03-06 Trondheim 26 18 35 Gundersen HS138/10Km
2014-03-01 Lahti 10 7-2 15 Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5Km
2014-02-28 Lahti 21 18 29 Gundersen HS130/10Km
2014-02-18 Sochi 16 14 20 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2014-02-12 Sochi 21 7 32 Gundersen HS106/10Km
2014-01-26 Oberstdorf DNF 7 - Gundersen HS137/10Km
2014-01-25 Oberstdorf 7 8-1 8 Team HS137/4x5Km
2014-01-19 Seefeld 17 10 23 Gundersen HS109/15Km
2014-01-18 Seefeld 16 8 34 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2014-01-17 Seefeld 30 23 44 Gundersen HS109/5Km
2014-01-12 Chaux-Neuve DNS 13-2 - Team Sprint HS118/2x7.5Km
2014-01-11 Chaux-Neuve 25 15 33 Gundersen HS118/10Km
2013-12-22 Schonach 27 23 33 Gundersen HS106/10Km
2013-12-21 Schonach 26 6 34 Gundersen HS106/10km
2013-12-15 Ramsau 24 12 23 Gundersen HS98/10Km
2013-12-14 Ramsau 8 15-2 5 Team Sprint HS98/2x7.5Km
2013-12-08 Lillehammer 17 9 30 Gundersen HS138/10Km
2013-12-07 Lillehammer 15 7 33 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2013-12-01 Ruka - Kuusamo 6 8-1 7 Team HS142/4x5Km
2013-11-30 Ruka - Kuusamo 10 13 15 Gundersen HS142/10Km
2013-08-31 GP Oberstdorf DNS 16 - Gundersen HS137/15km
2013-08-30 GP Oberstdorf 11 7 26 Gundersen HS137/10km
2013-08-28 GP Villach 9 12 15 Gundersen HS98/10km
2013-08-25 GP Oberwiesenthal DNF 19 - Gundersen HS106/10km
2013-08-24 GP Oberwiesenthal 5 8-1 7 Team Sprint HS106/2x7.5Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2013-03-16 Holmenkollen 19 11 20 Gundersen HS134/15km
2013-03-15 Holmenkollen 25 16 28 Gundersen HS134/10km
2013-03-08 Lahti DNS - - Gundersen HS130/10km
2013-03-02 WSC Val di Fiemme 9 7-1 8 Team Sprint HS134/2x7.5km
2013-02-28 WSC Val di Fiemme DNF 9 - Gundersen HS134/10km
2013-02-24 WSC Val di Fiemme 9 7-1 11 Team HS106/4x5km
2013-02-22 WSC Val di Fiemme 7 4 29 Gundersen HS106/10km
2013-02-10 Almaty 12 4 27 Gundersen HS140/10km
2013-02-09 Almaty 15 8 31 Gundersen HS140/10km
2013-02-03 Sochi 8 7-2 9 Team HS140/4x5km
2013-02-02 Sochi DNF 8 - Gundersen HS140/10km
2013-01-27 Klingenthal 13 3 - Penalty Race HS140/10Km
2013-01-26 Klingenthal 15 10 27 Gundersen HS140/10km
2013-01-20 Seefeld 26 8 37 Gundersen HS109/10km
2013-01-19 Seefeld 12 2 39 Gundersen HS109/10km
2013-01-13 Chaux-Neuve 11 6-1 13 Team Sprint HS118/2x7.5km
2013-01-12 Chaux-Neuve 8 4 17 Gundersen HS118/10km
2013-01-06 Schonach 29 24 31 Gundersen HS106/10km
2013-01-05 Schonach 10 8-2 10 Team HS106/4x5km
2012-12-16 Ramsau 10 2 35 Gundersen HS98/10km
2012-12-15 Ramsau 41 14 45 Gundersen HS98/10km
2012-12-02 Ruka - Kuusamo 4 8-1 2 Team Sprint HS142/2x7.5km
2012-12-01 Ruka - Kuusamo 10 2 18 Gundersen HS142/10km
2012-11-25 Lillehammer 20 5 - Penalty Race HS138/10km
2012-11-24 Lillehammer 5 4 23 Gundersen HS106/10km
2012-09-01 GP Oberstdorf 10 12 24 Gundersen HS137/15km
2012-08-29 GP Val di Fiemme DNS 50 - Gundersen HS134/10km
2012-08-26 GP Oberwiesenthal 9 1 28 Gundersen HS106/10km
2012-08-25 GP Oberwiesenthal 3 13-2 3 Team Sprint HS106/2x7.5Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2012-03-11 COC Kuopio 7 1 32 Gundersen HS127/10Km
2012-03-04 COC Val di Fiemme 6 1 28 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2012-03-03 COC Val di Fiemme 22 6 31 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2012-02-18 COC Kranj 8 1-4 9 Team HS109/4x5km
2012-02-17 COC Kranj 1 3 14 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2012-02-12 Almaty 25 20 30 Gundersen HS140/10km
2012-02-11 Almaty 29 25 32 Gundersen HS140/10km
2012-02-05 Val di Fiemme DNF 29 - Gundersen HS134/10km
2012-02-04 Val di Fiemme 12 10-1 12 Team Sprint HS134/2x7.5km
2012-02-03 Val di Fiemme 35 28 - Penalty Race HS134/10km
2012-01-29 COC Klingenthal 6 2 34 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2012-01-28 COC Klingenthal 9 1 37 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2012-01-22 COC Høydalsmo 3 2 14 Gundersen HS94/10Km
2012-01-21 COC Høydalsmo 1 1 28 Gundersen HS94/10Km
2012-01-20 COC Høydalsmo 9 1 30 Gundersen HS94/10Km
2012-01-08 Oberstdorf DNS 49 - Gundersen HS137/10km
2012-01-07 Oberstdorf 8 5-3 9 Team HS137/4x5km
2011-12-14 COC Salt Lake City UT 13 1 34 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2011-12-13 COC Salt Lake City UT 10 1 38 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2011-12-11 COC Salt Lake City UT 5 1 27 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2011-12-10 COC Salt Lake City UT 11 1-2 16 Team Sprint HS100/2x7.5Km
2011-12-09 COC Salt Lake City UT 1 1 30 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2011-11-26 Ruka - Kuusamo 37 27 38 Gundersen HS142/10km
2011-11-25 Ruka - Kuusamo 40 34 45 Gundersen HS142/10km
2011-09-03 GP Oberstdorf 35 24 39 Gundersen HS137/10km
2011-09-02 GP Oberstdorf 21 9 41 Gundersen HS137/10km
2011-08-31 GP Liberec 7 10 17 Gundersen HS134/10km
2011-08-28 GP Oberwiesenthal 24 22 - Penalty Race HS106/10km
2011-08-27 GP Oberwiesenthal 22 19 32 Gundersen HS106/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2011-03-12 Lahti 36 30 44 Gundersen HS130/10km
2011-03-11 Lahti 37 29 43 Gundersen HS130/10km
2011-03-04 WSC Holmenkollen 10 6-2 10 Team HS134/4x5km
2011-03-02 WSC Holmenkollen 39 29 44 Gundersen HS134/10km
2011-02-28 WSC Holmenkollen 8 6-2 9 Team HS106/4x5km
2011-02-26 WSC Holmenkollen 27 7 40 Gundersen HS106/10km
2011-01-29 WJC Otepää 2 11 Gundersen HS100/5km
2011-01-27 WJC Otepää 3 18 Gundersen HS100/10km
2011-01-16 COC Klingenthal 3 2 29 Gundersen HS140/10km
2011-01-15 COC Klingenthal 5 2 33 Gundersen HS140/10km
2011-01-08 Schonach 37 4 61 Gundersen HS140/10km
2010-08-14 GP Oberwiesenthal 20 19 21 Gundersen HS106/10km
2010-08-13 GP Oberwiesenthal 36 38 33 Gundersen HS106/10km
2010-08-08 GP Oberstdorf 39 37 37 Gundersen HS137/10km
2010-08-07 GP Oberstdorf 33 31 35 Gundersen HS137/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2010-03-14 Holmenkollen 42 12 58 Gundersen HS134/10km
2010-03-13 Holmenkollen 9 9-4 9 Team HS134/4x5km
2010-01-31 WJC Hinterzarten 1-1 9 Team HS106/4x5km
2010-01-29 WJC Hinterzarten 5 1 28 Gundersen HS106/10km
2010-01-27 WJC Hinterzarten 2 27 Gundersen HS106/5km
2010-01-24 Schonach 7 4-1 8 Team HS96/4x5km
2010-01-23 Schonach 39 26 39 Gundersen HS96/10km
2009-12-20 Ramsau 50 35 53 Gundersen HS98/10km
2009-08-15 GP Einsiedeln 24 34 24 Gundersen HS117/10km
2009-08-13 GP Oberstdorf DNF 19 - Gundersen HS137/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2009-02-28 WSC Liberec 38 31 40 Gundersen HS134/10km
2009-02-22 WSC Liberec 55 57 49 Gundersen HS100/10km
2009-02-20 WSC Liberec 44 40 42 Mass Start HS100/10km
2009-02-08 WJC Strbske Pleso 29 4 44 Gundersen HS100/10km
2009-02-07 WJC Strbske Pleso 12 10-4 13 Team HS100/4x5km
2009-02-05 WJC Strbske Pleso 6 7 17 Gundersen HS100/5km
2009-02-01 Chaux-Neuve 28 12 40 Gundersen HS100/10km
2009-01-31 Chaux-Neuve 40 20 45 Gundersen HS100/10km
2008-07-29 GP Oberstdorf DNQ 52 - Gundersen HS137/15.8km
2008-07-26 GP Hinterzarten DNQ 49 - Gundersen HS108/16.1km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2008-02-29 WJC Zakopane 46 36 45 Sprint HS94/5km
2008-02-28 WJC Zakopane DNS 14-3 - Team HS94/4x5km
2008-02-27 WJC Zakopane 34 10 47 Gundersen HS94/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2007-03-16 WJC Tarvisio 10 10-3 14 Team HS109/4x5km
2007-03-14 WJC Tarvisio 39 40 40 Gundersen HS109/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2018-02-20 Pyeongchang 41 37 36 Gundersen HS140/10km
2018-02-14 Pyeongchang 44 46 32 Gundersen HS109/10km
2017-03-03 WSC Lahti 11 7-2 12 Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5Km
2017-03-01 WSC Lahti DNF 23 - Gundersen HS130/10Km
2017-02-24 WSC Lahti 42 11 46 Gundersen HS100/10km
2015-02-28 WSC Falun 10 9-1 11 Team Sprint HS134/2x7.5Km
2015-02-26 WSC Falun 44 45 37 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2015-02-20 WSC Falun 46 45 45 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2014-02-18 Sochi 16 14 20 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2014-02-12 Sochi 21 7 32 Gundersen HS106/10Km
2013-03-02 WSC Val di Fiemme 9 7-1 8 Team Sprint HS134/2x7.5km
2013-02-28 WSC Val di Fiemme DNF 9 - Gundersen HS134/10km
2013-02-24 WSC Val di Fiemme 9 7-1 11 Team HS106/4x5km
2013-02-22 WSC Val di Fiemme 7 4 29 Gundersen HS106/10km
2011-03-04 WSC Holmenkollen 10 6-2 10 Team HS134/4x5km
2011-03-02 WSC Holmenkollen 39 29 44 Gundersen HS134/10km
2011-02-28 WSC Holmenkollen 8 6-2 9 Team HS106/4x5km
2011-02-26 WSC Holmenkollen 27 7 40 Gundersen HS106/10km
2011-01-29 WJC Otepää 2 11 Gundersen HS100/5km
2011-01-27 WJC Otepää 3 18 Gundersen HS100/10km
2010-01-31 WJC Hinterzarten 1-1 9 Team HS106/4x5km
2010-01-29 WJC Hinterzarten 5 1 28 Gundersen HS106/10km
2010-01-27 WJC Hinterzarten 2 27 Gundersen HS106/5km
2009-02-28 WSC Liberec 38 31 40 Gundersen HS134/10km
2009-02-22 WSC Liberec 55 57 49 Gundersen HS100/10km
2009-02-20 WSC Liberec 44 40 42 Mass Start HS100/10km
2009-02-08 WJC Strbske Pleso 29 4 44 Gundersen HS100/10km
2009-02-07 WJC Strbske Pleso 12 10-4 13 Team HS100/4x5km
2009-02-05 WJC Strbske Pleso 6 7 17 Gundersen HS100/5km
2008-02-29 WJC Zakopane 46 36 45 Sprint HS94/5km
2008-02-28 WJC Zakopane DNS 14-3 - Team HS94/4x5km
2008-02-27 WJC Zakopane 34 10 47 Gundersen HS94/10km
2007-03-16 WJC Tarvisio 10 10-3 14 Team HS109/4x5km
2007-03-14 WJC Tarvisio 39 40 40 Gundersen HS109/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2016-03-05 COC Chaux-Neuve 1 1 23 Gundersen HS118/10Km
2012-02-17 COC Kranj 1 3 14 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2012-01-21 COC Høydalsmo 1 1 28 Gundersen HS94/10Km
2011-12-09 COC Salt Lake City UT 1 1 30 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2011-01-29 WJC Otepää 2 11 Gundersen HS100/5km

Info

Name Marjan Jelenko
Nation Slovenia
Born27 y (22.Jul 1991)
Results2007 - 2019
MaratonNo.127 - 547
Stats 1st T-3 T-10
World Cup Races006

World Champs Jr Medals

Gundersen Otepää 2011
Gundersen Otepää 2011
Team Hinterzarten 2010
Gundersen Hinterzarten 2010