Login

Lukas Klapfer

Season WC-Rank Races Average Avg.SJ Avg.CC Wins Podium Top 10 Top 30
2020/2021 18 (183 pts) 14 20.8 23.6 17.6 - - - 12
2019/2020 15 (246 pts) 15 17.7 24.0 13.7 - - 2 14
2018/2019 18 (305 pts) 16 16.0 20.2 12.1 - - 5 15
2017/2018 14 (427 pts) 15 11.7 14.2 14.3 - 2 7 15
2016/2017 28 (197 pts) 18 22.0 23.6 20.9 - - 2 16
Show more seasons..

Year Hills

2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05 2003/04 2002/03 2001/02
Olympics & World Champs Victories

Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2021-03-21 Klingenthal 15 16 18 Gundersen HS140/10km
2021-03-20 Klingenthal 16 12 26 Gundersen HS140/10km
2021-03-04 WSC Oberstdorf 26 23 29 Gundersen HS137/10Km
2021-02-28 WSC Oberstdorf 1-2 3 Team HS106/4x5km
2021-02-26 WSC Oberstdorf 22 17 25 Gundersen HS106/10Km
2021-02-07 Klingenthal 12 17 14 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2021-02-06 Klingenthal 18 24 13 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2021-01-31 Seefeld 12 20 6 Gundersen HS109/15Km
2021-01-30 Seefeld 16 22 6 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2021-01-29 Seefeld 17 31 4 Gundersen HS109/5Km
2021-01-24 Lahti 20 22 18 Gundersen HS130/10km
2021-01-23 Lahti 8 7-1 13 Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5km
2021-01-17 Val di Fiemme 17 11 13 Gundersen HS104/10km
2021-01-16 Val di Fiemme 8 7-1 7 Team Sprint HS104/2x7.5km
2021-01-15 Val di Fiemme 23 20 26 Gundersen HS104/10km
2020-12-20 Ramsau 14 15 16 Gundersen HS98/10Km
2020-12-19 Ramsau 24 32 14 Gundersen HS98/10km
2020-11-29 Ruka - Kuusamo DNS 44 - Gundersen HS142/10km
2020-11-28 Ruka - Kuusamo 44 45 37 Gundersen HS142/10km
2020-11-27 Ruka - Kuusamo 43 43 35 Gundersen HS142/5km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2020-03-07 Holmenkollen 18 26 9 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2020-03-01 Lahti 23 27 22 Gundersen HS130/10Km
2020-02-29 Lahti 5 5-1 6 Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5Km
2020-02-23 Trondheim 19 23 19 Gundersen HS138/10Km
2020-02-22 Trondheim 10 13 21 Gundersen HS138/10Km
2020-02-02 Seefeld 13 21 8 Gundersen HS109/15km
2020-02-01 Seefeld 22 25 19 Gundersen HS109/10km
2020-01-31 Seefeld 16 24 9 Gundersen HS109/5km
2020-01-26 Oberstdorf 13 21 6 Gundersen HS140/10km
2020-01-12 Val di Fiemme 4 4-2 8 Team Sprint HS104/2x7.5Km
2020-01-11 Val di Fiemme 5 13 6 Gundersen HS104/10Km
2020-01-10 Val di Fiemme 11 16 5 Gundersen HS104/10Km
2019-12-22 Ramsau 32 43 19 Gundersen HS98/10Km
2019-12-21 Ramsau 11 18 11 Gundersen HS98/10Km
2019-12-07 Lillehammer 17 32 11 Gundersen HS140/10km
2019-12-01 Ruka - Kuusamo DNS 36 - Gundersen HS142/10km
2019-11-30 Ruka - Kuusamo 28 32 16 Gundersen HS142/10km
2019-11-29 Ruka - Kuusamo 27 26 25 Gundersen HS142/5km
2019-09-01 GP Oberhof DNS - - Gundersen HS140/10km
2019-08-31 GP Oberhof 13 9 19 Gundersen HS140/10km
2019-08-28 GP Klingenthal 18 16 34 Mass Start HS140/10km
2019-08-25 GP Oberwiesenthal 9 15 9 Gundersen HS106/10Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2019-03-17 Schonach DNS 47 - Gundersen HS106/10km
2019-03-16 Schonach 14 17 21 Gundersen HS106/10km
2019-03-09 Holmenkollen 20 21 16 Gundersen HS134/10km
2019-03-02 WSC Seefeld 1-4 6 Team HS109/4x5km
2019-02-22 WSC Seefeld 31 12 46 Gundersen HS130/10km
2019-02-03 Klingenthal 10 17 6 Gundersen HS140/10km
2019-02-02 Klingenthal 12 17 9 Gundersen HS140/10km
2019-01-27 Trondheim 10 14 7 Gundersen HS140/10km
2019-01-26 Trondheim 23 30 17 Gundersen HS140/10km
2019-01-20 Chaux-Neuve 6 10 6 Gundersen HS118/15km
2019-01-19 Chaux-Neuve 10 16 1 Gundersen HS118/10Km
2019-01-18 Chaux-Neuve 17 25 2 Gundersen HS118/5Km
2019-01-13 Val di Fiemme 13 13 12 Gundersen HS135/10Km
2019-01-12 Val di Fiemme 5 4-2 8 Team Sprint HS135/2x7.5km
2019-01-11 Val di Fiemme 8 14 13 Gundersen HS135/10Km
2019-01-06 Otepää 17 21 11 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2019-01-05 Otepää DNF 49 - Gundersen HS100/10km
2018-12-23 Ramsau 20 19 19 Gundersen HS98/10km
2018-12-22 Ramsau 20 16 23 Gundersen HS98/10km
2018-12-01 Lillehammer 25 33 13 Mass Start HS98/10km
2018-11-30 Lillehammer 31 41 18 Gundersen HS98/5km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2018-03-25 Schonach 20 17 21 Gundersen HS106/15km
2018-03-24 Schonach 23 18 29 Gundersen HS106/10km
2018-03-18 Klingenthal 7 6 13 Gundersen HS140/10km
2018-03-17 Klingenthal 12 16 15 Gundersen HS140/10km
2018-03-14 Trondheim 21 17 22 Gundersen HS140/10km
2018-03-13 Trondheim DSQ - - Gundersen HS140/10km
2018-03-10 Holmenkollen 13 7 30 Gundersen HS134/10km
2018-02-22 Pyeongchang 1-2 5 Team HS140/4x5km
2018-02-20 Pyeongchang 9 10 23 Gundersen HS140/10km
2018-02-14 Pyeongchang 4 11 Gundersen HS109/10km
2018-01-28 Seefeld 14 14 14 Gundersen HS109/15km
2018-01-27 Seefeld 7 14 4 Gundersen HS109/10km
2018-01-26 Seefeld 8 23 2 Gundersen HS109/5km
2018-01-21 Chaux-Neuve 7 7-1 7 Team HS118/4x5km
2018-01-20 Chaux-Neuve 4 6 5 Gundersen HS118/10km
2018-01-14 Val di Fiemme 2 10 6 Gundersen HS134/10km
2018-01-13 Val di Fiemme 5 9-1 1 Team Sprint HS134/2x7.5km
2018-01-12 Val di Fiemme 3 13 3 Gundersen HS134/10km
2017-12-17 Ramsau 8 5 21 Gundersen HS96/10km
2017-12-16 Ramsau 16 15 20 Gundersen HS96/10km
2017-12-03 Lillehammer 18 32 9 Gundersen HS138/10km
2017-12-02 Lillehammer 6 5-1 7 Team HS100/4x5km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2017-03-19 Schonach 25 23 25 Gundersen HS106/10km
2017-03-18 Schonach 21 26 21 Gundersen HS106/10km
2017-03-15 Trondheim 25 24 22 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2017-03-11 Holmenkollen 39 40 38 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2017-02-19 COC Planica 1 3 6 Gundersen HS139/10km
2017-02-18 COC Planica 1 4 7 Gundersen HS139/10km
2017-02-11 Sapporo 6 11 7 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2017-02-10 Sapporo 10 10 12 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2017-02-05 PyeongChang 14 14 18 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2017-02-04 PyeongChang 17 17 15 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2017-01-29 Seefeld 23 17 27 Gundersen HS109/15Km
2017-01-28 Seefeld 29 20 39 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2017-01-27 Seefeld 24 23 34 Gundersen HS109/5Km
2017-01-08 Lahti 14 23 13 Gundersen HS130/10Km
2017-01-07 Lahti 26 33 14 Gundersen HS130/10Km
2016-12-18 Ramsau DNF 19 - Gundersen HS96/10Km
2016-12-17 Ramsau 23 42 6 Gundersen HS96/10Km
2016-12-04 Lillehammer 25 23 26 Gundersen HS138/10Km
2016-12-03 Lillehammer 23 20 21 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2016-11-27 Ruka - Kuusamo 20 26 13 Gundersen HS142/10Km
2016-11-26 Ruka - Kuusamo 32 33 25 Gundersen HS142/10Km
2016-08-31 GP Villach 6 2 36 Gundersen HS98/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2016-03-06 Schonach 3 8 9 Gundersen HS106/15km
2016-03-05 Schonach 10 14 16 Gundersen HS106/10km
2016-03-04 Schonach 3 4-3 2 Team HS106/4x5Km
2016-02-28 Val di Fiemme 5 13 4 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2016-02-27 Val di Fiemme 5 13 2 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2016-02-26 Val di Fiemme 4 5-1 2 Team Sprint HS134/2x7.5Km
2016-02-23 Kuopio 8 12 14 Gundersen HS127/10Km
2016-02-21 Lahti 9 16 12 Gundersen HS130/10Km
2016-02-20 Lahti 2 3-1 2 Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5Km
2016-02-19 Lahti 9 6 27 Gundersen HS130/10Km
2016-02-10 Trondheim 23 24 24 Gundersen HS138/10Km
2016-02-09 Trondheim 23 23 19 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2016-02-06 Holmenkollen 10 18 5 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2016-01-31 Seefeld 11 19 8 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2016-01-30 Seefeld 6 6 19 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2016-01-29 Seefeld 9 17 6 Gundersen HS109/5Km
2016-01-24 Chaux-Neuve 11 8 24 Gundersen HS118/10Km
2016-01-23 Chaux-Neuve 8 7 24 Gundersen HS118/10Km
2015-12-20 Ramsau 12 13 20 Gundersen HS98/10Km
2015-12-19 Ramsau 10 8 15 Gundersen HS98/10Km
2015-12-06 Lillehammer 3 7 12 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2015-12-05 Lillehammer 12 14 22 Gundersen HS138/10Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2015-03-14 Holmenkollen 18 18 14 Gundersen HS134/15Km
2015-03-12 Trondheim 18 28 15 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2015-03-07 Lahti 6 2-2 10 Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5Km
2015-03-06 Lahti 13 25 6 Gundersen HS130/10Km
2015-02-26 WSC Falun 21 24 21 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2015-02-22 WSC Falun 5 4-2 5 Team HS100/4x5Km
2015-02-20 WSC Falun 15 40 2 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2015-02-01 Val di Fiemme 7 10 10 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2015-01-31 Val di Fiemme 4 5-1 1 Team Sprint HS134/2x7.5Km
2015-01-30 Val di Fiemme 19 29 14 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2015-01-24 Sapporo 7 13 7 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2015-01-23 Sapporo 6 13 6 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2015-01-18 Seefeld 13 16 11 Gundersen HS109/15Km
2015-01-17 Seefeld 16 13 26 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2015-01-16 Seefeld 10 13 8 Gundersen HS109/5Km
2015-01-11 Chaux-Neuve 11 22 6 Gundersen HS118/10Km
2015-01-10 Chaux-Neuve 6 9 12 Gundersen HS118/10Km
2015-01-04 Schonach 1 3 21 Gundersen HS106/10Km
2015-01-03 Schonach 6 5-2 5 Team HS106/4x5Km
2014-12-21 Ramsau 27 31 21 Gundersen HS98/10Km
2014-12-20 Ramsau 4 2-1 6 Team HS98/4x5Km
2014-12-07 Lillehammer 29 33 27 Gundersen HS138/10Km
2014-12-06 Lillehammer DSQ - - Gundersen HS138/10Km
2014-11-29 Ruka - Kuusamo DSQ 31 - Gundersen HS142/10Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2014-03-15 Falun 15 26 19 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2014-03-08 Holmenkollen 8 13 12 Gundersen HS134/15Km
2014-02-28 Lahti 24 12 38 Gundersen HS130/10Km
2014-02-20 Sochi 2-1 2 Team HS140/4x5Km
2014-02-18 Sochi 15 13 16 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2014-02-12 Sochi 12 5 26 Gundersen HS106/10Km
2014-01-26 Oberstdorf 13 21 11 Gundersen HS137/10Km
2014-01-19 Seefeld 24 20 26 Gundersen HS109/15Km
2014-01-18 Seefeld 28 21 25 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2014-01-17 Seefeld 36 29 40 Gundersen HS109/5Km
2014-01-05 Chaikovsky 5 9 10 Gundersen HS106/10Km
2014-01-04 Chaikovsky 5 12 12 Gundersen HS106/10Km
2013-12-22 Schonach 4 11 6 Gundersen HS106/10Km
2013-12-21 Schonach 10 8 17 Gundersen HS106/10km
2013-12-15 Ramsau 8 6 19 Gundersen HS98/10Km
2013-12-14 Ramsau 6 7-1 6 Team Sprint HS98/2x7.5Km
2013-12-07 Lillehammer 11 15 18 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2013-11-30 Ruka - Kuusamo 17 27 12 Gundersen HS142/10Km
2013-08-28 GP Villach 42 43 35 Gundersen HS98/10km
2013-08-25 GP Oberwiesenthal 23 31 17 Gundersen HS106/10km
2013-08-24 GP Oberwiesenthal 15 18-1 13 Team Sprint HS106/2x7.5Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2013-03-15 Holmenkollen DNF 28 - Gundersen HS134/10km
2013-03-09 Lahti 6 6-1 2 Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5km
2013-03-08 Lahti 15 13 18 Gundersen HS130/10km
2013-02-24 WSC Val di Fiemme 5 3-3 5 Team HS106/4x5km
2013-02-03 Sochi 3 2-3 4 Team HS140/4x5km
2013-02-02 Sochi 25 38 17 Gundersen HS140/10km
2013-01-27 Klingenthal DNQ 33 - Penalty Race HS140/10Km
2013-01-26 Klingenthal 11 21 4 Gundersen HS140/10km
2013-01-20 Seefeld 18 17 15 Gundersen HS109/10km
2013-01-19 Seefeld 37 31 37 Gundersen HS109/10km
2013-01-12 Chaux-Neuve 23 23 22 Gundersen HS118/10km
2013-01-06 Schonach DNF 40 - Gundersen HS106/10km
2012-12-16 Ramsau 37 43 28 Gundersen HS98/10km
2012-12-15 Ramsau 23 43 5 Gundersen HS98/10km
2012-11-25 Lillehammer DNQ 42 - Penalty Race HS138/10km
2012-11-24 Lillehammer 16 25 10 Gundersen HS106/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2012-03-09 Holmenkollen 31 36 34 Gundersen HS106/10km
2012-03-03 Lahti 38 43 27 Gundersen HS130/10km
2012-02-26 Liberec 36 43 32 Gundersen HS100/10km
2012-02-25 Liberec 37 48 31 Gundersen HS100/10km
2012-02-18 COC Kranj 2 4-3 2 Team HS109/4x5km
2012-02-17 COC Kranj 17 22 15 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2012-02-12 COC Eisenerz 1 7 3 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2012-02-11 COC Eisenerz 1 19 2 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2012-01-15 Chaux-Neuve 21 31 14 Gundersen HS118/10km
2012-01-14 Chaux-Neuve 30 46 16 Gundersen HS118/10km
2012-01-13 Chaux-Neuve 20 34 12 Gundersen HS118/10km
2012-01-08 Oberstdorf 36 46 22 Gundersen HS137/10km
2011-12-18 Seefeld 34 44 14 Gundersen HS109/10km
2011-12-17 Seefeld 24 37 12 Gundersen HS109/10km
2011-12-04 Lillehammer DNQ 50 - Penalty Race HS138/10km
2011-12-03 Lillehammer 26 46 4 Gundersen HS100/10km
2011-11-26 Ruka - Kuusamo 47 49 47 Gundersen HS142/10km
2011-11-25 Ruka - Kuusamo 38 42 24 Gundersen HS142/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2011-03-12 Lahti 41 50 18 Gundersen HS130/10km
2011-03-11 Lahti 30 39 16 Gundersen HS130/10km
2011-02-20 COC Kranj 4 15 7 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2011-02-19 COC Kranj 13 23 14 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2011-02-13 COC Szczyrk 3 13 1 Gundersen HS106/10Km
2011-02-12 COC Szczyrk 1 6 6 Gundersen HS106/10Km
2011-02-06 COC Eisenerz 1 6 7 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2011-02-05 COC Eisenerz 3 18 1 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2011-01-23 Chaux-Neuve 36 50 19 Gundersen HS100/10km
2011-01-22 Chaux-Neuve 27 47 8 Gundersen HS100/10km
2011-01-16 Seefeld 13 39 4 Gundersen HS100/10km
2011-01-15 Seefeld 35 51 16 Gundersen HS100/10km
2011-01-08 Schonach 33 42 33 Gundersen HS140/10km
2010-12-19 Ramsau 12 40 1 Gundersen HS98/10km
2010-12-18 Ramsau 7 21 2 Gundersen HS98/10km
2010-12-05 Lillehammer 30 47 9 Gundersen HS140/10km
2010-12-04 Lillehammer 36 46 22 Gundersen HS140/10km
2010-11-27 Ruka - Kuusamo 32 50 7 Gundersen HS142/10km
2010-11-26 Ruka - Kuusamo 47 53 15 Gundersen HS142/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2010-03-14 Holmenkollen 49 46 49 Gundersen HS134/10km
2010-03-06 Lahti 34 37 25 Gundersen HS130/10km
2010-03-05 Lahti 32 39 22 Gundersen HS130/10km
2010-02-28 COC Karpacz 19 33 9 Gundersen HS94/10Km
2010-02-27 COC Karpacz 14 28 4 Gundersen HS94/10Km
2010-02-14 COC Kranj 6 31 1 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2010-02-13 COC Kranj 1 6 3 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2010-02-07 COC Eisenerz 2 20 2 Gundersen HS95/10Km
2010-02-06 COC Eisenerz 10 34 4 Gundersen HS95/10Km
2010-01-31 Seefeld 22 24 21 Gundersen HS100/10km
2010-01-30 Seefeld 12 23 11 Gundersen HS100/10km
2010-01-24 Schonach 3 7-1 3 Team HS96/4x5km
2010-01-23 Schonach 20 41 5 Gundersen HS96/10km
2010-01-16 COC Hinterzarten 7 23 6 Gundersen HS142/10Km
2010-01-10 Val di Fiemme 31 55 24 Gundersen HS134/10km
2010-01-09 Val di Fiemme 42 57 37 Gundersen HS134/10km
2010-01-03 Oberhof 26 33 16 Gundersen HS140/10km
2010-01-02 Oberhof 24 44 7 Gundersen HS140/10km
2009-12-20 Ramsau 27 37 26 Gundersen HS98/10km
2009-12-19 Ramsau 10 25 6 Gundersen HS98/10km
2009-12-18 Ramsau 27 48 22 Gundersen HS98/10km
2009-12-06 Lillehammer 26 41 20 Gundersen HS138/10km
2009-12-05 Lillehammer 32 49 21 Gundersen HS138/10km
2009-11-29 Ruka - Kuusamo 26 40 10 Gundersen HS142/10km
2009-11-28 Ruka - Kuusamo 41 45 34 Gundersen HS142/10km
2009-08-10 GP Val di Fiemme 28 34 25 Gundersen HS134/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2009-03-15 Vikersund 49 29 50 Gundersen HS117/10km
2009-03-14 Vikersund 26 18 35 Gundersen HS117/10km
2009-03-07 Lahti 38 32 38 Gundersen HS130/10km
2009-03-06 Lahti 32 33 33 Gundersen HS130/10km
2009-02-20 WSC Liberec DNS - 38 Mass Start HS100/10km
2009-02-08 Seefeld 8 4 16 Gundersen HS100/10km
2009-02-07 Seefeld 2 2 12 Gundersen HS100/10km
2009-02-01 Chaux-Neuve 15 16 16 Gundersen HS100/10km
2009-01-31 Chaux-Neuve 7 7 9 Gundersen HS100/10km
2009-01-17 Whistler 13 16 10 Gundersen HS140/10km
2009-01-16 Whistler 12 15 8 Gundersen HS140/10km
2009-01-11 Val di Fiemme 12 14 11 Gundersen HS134/10km
2009-01-10 Val di Fiemme 22 18 25 Mass Start HS134/10km
2009-01-04 Schonach 10 16 16 Gundersen HS96/10km
2009-01-03 Schonach 3 2-1 5 Team HS96/4x5km
2008-12-28 Oberhof 24 26 31 Gundersen HS140/10km
2008-12-27 Oberhof 12 20 11 Gundersen HS140/10km
2008-12-21 Ramsau 5 3 20 Gundersen HS134/10km
2008-12-20 Ramsau 34 34 32 Gundersen HS134/10km
2008-12-07 Trondheim 19 33 6 Gundersen HS140/10km
2008-12-06 Trondheim 25 29 20 Gundersen HS140/10km
2008-11-30 Ruka - Kuusamo 19 21 11 Gundersen HS142/10km
2008-11-29 Ruka - Kuusamo 9 20 10 Gundersen HS142/10km
2008-08-01 GP Einsiedeln 29 35 28 Gundersen HS117/10km
2008-07-29 GP Oberstdorf DNQ 41 - Gundersen HS137/15.8km
2008-07-26 GP Hinterzarten 19 19 10 Gundersen HS108/16.1km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2008-03-16 COC Pragelato 2 6 5 Sprint HS140/7.5km
2008-03-15 COC Pragelato 6 11-2 7 Team Sprint HS140/7.5km
2008-03-14 COC Pragelato 9 31 8 Gundersen HS140/15km
2008-03-09 Holmenkollen 14 24 10 Compact Sprint HS128/7.5km
2008-03-08 Holmenkollen 21 30 11 Gundersen HS128/15km
2008-02-29 Lahti DNQ 42 - Gundersen HS130/15km
2008-02-16 Liberec 24 25 9 Mass Start HS134/10km
2008-01-27 Seefeld 16 23 14 Sprint HS100/7.5km
2008-01-26 Seefeld 10 15 3 Sprint HS100/7.5km
2008-01-20 Klingenthal 27 28 20 Sprint HS140/7.5km
2008-01-19 Klingenthal 19 29 11 Mass Start HS140/10km
2008-01-13 Val di Fiemme 24 28 16 Sprint HS134/7.5km
2008-01-12 Val di Fiemme 21 22 13 Gundersen HS134/15km
2008-01-06 Schonach 31 28 32 Gundersen HS96/15km
2008-01-05 Schonach 22 21 23 Sprint HS96/7.5km
2007-12-30 Oberhof 29 30 26 Gundersen HS140/15km
2007-12-16 Ramsau 12 14 10 Hurricane SP HS98/7.5km
2007-12-15 Ramsau 17 14 20 Mass Start HS98/10km
2007-12-09 Trondheim 34 37 16 Sprint HS131/7.5km
2007-12-08 Trondheim 22 30 8 Gundersen HS131/15km
2007-12-01 Ruka - Kuusamo 24 30 11 Sprint HS142/7.5km
2007-11-30 Ruka - Kuusamo DSQ - - Gundersen HS142/15km
2007-09-02 GP Bischofshofen 16 28 8 Gundersen HS140/15km
2007-08-29 GP Val di Fiemme DNF 37 - Gundersen HS134/15km
2007-08-26 GP Oberhof 40 27 42 Gundersen HS140/15km
2007-08-24 GP Klingenthal 27 25 20 Mass Start HS140/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2007-03-18 Holmenkollen 25 18 30 Sprint HS128/7.5km
2007-02-04 Zakopane 23 30 20 Sprint HS134/7.5km
2007-02-03 Zakopane 23 26 18 Mass Start HS134/10km
2007-01-20 Seefeld 21 29 10 Sprint HS100/7.5km
2007-01-14 Val di Fiemme 4 3-1 4 Team HS106/4x5km
2007-01-13 Val di Fiemme 26 27 11 Mass Start HS106/10km
2007-01-06 Oberstdorf DNQ 36 - Gundersen HS137/15km
2007-01-03 Ruhpolding 7 5-2 11 Team Sprint HS128/2x7.5km
2006-12-30 Ruhpolding DNQ 43 - Gundersen HS128/15km
2006-12-21 COC Lake Placid NY 1 1-1 3 Team Mass Start HS100/2x7K
2006-12-20 COC Lake Placid NY 9 27 5 Mass Start HS100/10km
2006-12-16 COC Park City UT 12 20 9 Hurricane SP HS134/7.5km
2006-12-15 COC Park City UT 2 16 4 Sprint HS134/7.5km
2006-12-10 COC Steamboat Springs CO 5 29 2 Sprint HS127/7.5km
2006-12-09 COC Steamboat Springs CO 1 17 2 Gundersen HS127/15km
2006-08-20 GP Bischofshofen DSQ - 6 Mass Start HS140/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2006-03-11 COC Vuokatti 31 44 10 Hurricane Sprint HS100/7.5km
2006-03-10 COC Vuokatti 33 49 11 Gundersen HS100/15km
2006-03-05 COC Klingenthal DNF 60 - Sprint HS140/7.5km
2006-03-04 COC Klingenthal 46 59 21 Gundersen HS140/15km
2006-01-28 COC Karpacz 5 26 1 Sprint HS94/7.5km
2006-01-26 COC Karpacz 25 46 15 Sprint HS94/7.5km
2006-01-20 COC Oberstdorf DNS 44 - Sprint HS137/7.5km
2006-01-17 COC Val di Fiemme 25 33 13 Mass Start HS134/10km
2006-01-15 COC Chaux-Neuve 2 28 1 Sprint HS97/7.5km
2006-01-14 COC Chaux-Neuve 3 24 1 Gundersen HS97/15km
2006-01-13 COC Chaux-Neuve 22 49 3 Sprint HS97/7.5km
2005-12-21 COC Lake Placid NY 55 66 37 Sprint HS134/7.5km
2005-12-20 COC Lake Placid NY DNF 63 - Gundersen HS134/15km
2005-12-17 COC Park City UT 47 52 3 Mass Start HS134/10km
2005-12-16 COC Park City UT 7 46 2 Sprint HS134/7.5km
2005-12-11 COC Steamboat Springs CO 41 54 28 Sprint HS127/7.5km
2005-12-10 COC Steamboat Springs CO 14 45 9 Gundersen HS127/15km
2005-09-04 GP Steinbach-Hallenberg 30 37 3 Sprint HS140/7.5km
2005-09-03 GP Steinbach-Hallenberg DNF - - Mass Start HS140/7.5km
2005-09-02 GP Bischofshofen 24 40 10 Gundersen HS140/15Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2005-03-26 WJC Rovaniemi 26 37 4 Sprint HS100/5km
2005-03-24 WJC Rovaniemi 6 4-2 8 Team Mass Start HS100/4x5km
2005-03-22 WJC Rovaniemi 16 33 2 Gundersen HS100/10km
2005-03-13 COC Vuokatti DNS 38 - Sprint HS100/7.5km
2005-03-12 COC Vuokatti 18 31 9 Sprint HS100/7.5km
2005-03-10 COC Vuokatti 6 5-2 8 Team Mass Start HS100/3x5K
2005-02-06 COC Karpacz 20 37 13 Sprint HS94/7.5km
2005-02-05 COC Karpacz 12 40 5 Gundersen HS94/15km
2005-01-30 Sapporo 26 29 18 Gundersen HS134/15km
2005-01-29 Sapporo 18 20 16 Mass Start HS134/10km
2005-01-23 COC Mitteltal 42 43 38 Sprint HS90/7.5km
2005-01-22 COC Mitteltal 6 21 2 Gundersen HS90/15km
2005-01-14 COC Val di Fiemme 7 9 8 Mass Start HS134/10km
2005-01-13 COC Val di Fiemme 6 9-3 7 Team Mass Start HS134/3x5km
2005-01-09 COC Pragelato 12 13 27 Sprint HS140/7.5km
2005-01-08 COC Pragelato 10 21 10 Gundersen HS140/15km
2004-08-15 GP Oberstdorf 38 41 33 Gundersen HS137/10km
2004-08-13 GP Kandersteg 30 33 21 Gundersen HS95/15Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2004-03-14 COC Zakopane DNS 59 - Sprint K120/7.5km
2004-03-13 COC Zakopane 42 32 43 Mass Start K120/10km
2004-02-17 COC Hakuba 34 21 35 Sprint K120/7.5km
2004-02-16 COC Hakuba 7 11 12 Mass Start K120/10km
2004-02-14 COC Nozawa Onsen DNF 25 - Gundersen K90/15km
2004-02-12 COC IIyama 25 24 24 Sprint K80/7.5km
2004-02-08 WJC Stryn 12 34 3 Sprint K90/5km
2004-02-06 WJC Stryn 4-2 3 Team Mass Start K90/4x5km
2004-02-04 WJC Stryn 25 32 12 Gundersen K90/10km
2004-01-25 COC Karpacz 20 27 18 Sprint K85/7.5km
2004-01-24 COC Karpacz DNS 41 - Gundersen K85/15km
2004-01-21 COC Harrachov 12 22 8 Sprint K90/7.5km
2004-01-18 COC Braunlage-Schierke 8 7 27 Mass Start K90/10km
2004-01-11 COC Villach 13 19 15 Gundersen K90/15km
2004-01-10 COC Villach 6 7 20 Sprint K90/7.5km
2004-01-07 COC Tarvisio 3 11 12 Gundersen K90/15km
2004-01-06 COC Tarvisio 18 22 9 Sprint K90/7.5km
2003-12-21 COC Ruhpolding DNF 14 - Gundersen K115/15km
2003-12-20 COC Ruhpolding 26 11 46 Sprint K115/7.5km
2003-12-14 COC Lillehammer 2 2 30 Gundersen K120/15km
2003-12-13 COC Lillehammer 21 25 18 Sprint K120/7.5km
2003-12-07 COC Rovaniemi 43 31 47 Gundersen K90/15km
2003-12-05 COC Rovaniemi 43 37 45 Sprint K90/7.5km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2003-02-09 WJC Solleftea 33 40 15 Sprint K107/5km
2003-02-07 WJC Solleftea 9 3-3 10 Team Mass Start K107/4x5km
2003-02-05 WJC Solleftea 13 32 9 Gundersen K107/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2002-01-19 COC Saalfelden 47 53 34 Gundersen K85/15km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2021-03-04 WSC Oberstdorf 26 23 29 Gundersen HS137/10Km
2021-02-28 WSC Oberstdorf 1-2 3 Team HS106/4x5km
2021-02-26 WSC Oberstdorf 22 17 25 Gundersen HS106/10Km
2019-03-02 WSC Seefeld 1-4 6 Team HS109/4x5km
2019-02-22 WSC Seefeld 31 12 46 Gundersen HS130/10km
2018-02-22 Pyeongchang 1-2 5 Team HS140/4x5km
2018-02-20 Pyeongchang 9 10 23 Gundersen HS140/10km
2018-02-14 Pyeongchang 4 11 Gundersen HS109/10km
2015-02-26 WSC Falun 21 24 21 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2015-02-22 WSC Falun 5 4-2 5 Team HS100/4x5Km
2015-02-20 WSC Falun 15 40 2 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2014-02-20 Sochi 2-1 2 Team HS140/4x5Km
2014-02-18 Sochi 15 13 16 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2014-02-12 Sochi 12 5 26 Gundersen HS106/10Km
2013-02-24 WSC Val di Fiemme 5 3-3 5 Team HS106/4x5km
2009-02-20 WSC Liberec DNS - 38 Mass Start HS100/10km
2005-03-26 WJC Rovaniemi 26 37 4 Sprint HS100/5km
2005-03-24 WJC Rovaniemi 6 4-2 8 Team Mass Start HS100/4x5km
2005-03-22 WJC Rovaniemi 16 33 2 Gundersen HS100/10km
2004-02-08 WJC Stryn 12 34 3 Sprint K90/5km
2004-02-06 WJC Stryn 4-2 3 Team Mass Start K90/4x5km
2004-02-04 WJC Stryn 25 32 12 Gundersen K90/10km
2003-02-09 WJC Solleftea 33 40 15 Sprint K107/5km
2003-02-07 WJC Solleftea 9 3-3 10 Team Mass Start K107/4x5km
2003-02-05 WJC Solleftea 13 32 9 Gundersen K107/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2017-02-19 COC Planica 1 3 6 Gundersen HS139/10km
2017-02-18 COC Planica 1 4 7 Gundersen HS139/10km
2015-01-04 Schonach 1 3 21 Gundersen HS106/10Km
2012-02-12 COC Eisenerz 1 7 3 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2012-02-11 COC Eisenerz 1 19 2 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2011-02-12 COC Szczyrk 1 6 6 Gundersen HS106/10Km
2011-02-06 COC Eisenerz 1 6 7 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2010-02-13 COC Kranj 1 6 3 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2006-12-21 COC Lake Placid NY 1 1-1 3 Team Mass Start HS100/2x7K
2006-12-09 COC Steamboat Springs CO 1 17 2 Gundersen HS127/15km

Info

Name Lukas Klapfer
Nation Austria
Born35 y (25.Dec 1985)
Results2002 - 2021
MaratonNo.31 - 3576
Fantasy game $45211 p

Olympic Medals

Team Pyeongchang 2018
Gundersen Pyeongchang 2018
Team Sochi 2014

World Champs Medals

Team Oberstdorf 2021
Team Seefeld 2019
Stats 1st T-3 T-10
World Cup Races1650
World Cup Total002

World Champs Jr Medals

Team Stryn 2004