Login

Samir Mastiev

Year Hills

2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12
Olympics & World Champs

Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2022-02-15 OWG Beijing 46 48 40 Gundersen HS140/10km
2022-02-09 OWG Beijing 40 44 29 Gundersen HS106/10km
2022-01-28 Seefeld 55 55 39 Gundersen HS109/7.5km
2022-01-23 COC Klingenthal 40 50 18 Gundersen HS140/10km
2022-01-22 COC Klingenthal 37 45 22 Gundersen HS140/10km
2022-01-21 COC Klingenthal 35 36 22 Gundersen HS140/5km
2021-12-19 COC Ruka - Kuusamo DNS - - Gundersen HS140/10km
2021-12-18 COC Ruka - Kuusamo DNS 59 - Gundersen HS142/10km
2021-11-27 COC Nizhniy Tagil 30 41 20 Gundersen HS97/10km
2021-11-26 COC Nizhniy Tagil 16 31 8 Gundersen HS97/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2021-03-14 COC Nizhniy Tagil 21 22 14 Gundersen HS97/15Km
2021-03-13 COC Nizhniy Tagil 19 24 15 Mass Start HS97/10km
2021-03-12 COC Nizhniy Tagil 15 18 13 Gundersen HS97/5Km
2021-03-06 WSC Oberstdorf 13 12-1 13 Team Sprint HS137/2x7.5km
2021-03-04 WSC Oberstdorf 44 48 39 Gundersen HS137/10Km
2021-02-28 WSC Oberstdorf 10 11-2 10 Team HS106/4x5km
2021-02-26 WSC Oberstdorf DSQ - - Gundersen HS106/10Km
2021-01-22 COC Eisenerz 25 25 36 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2021-01-17 Val di Fiemme 41 41 41 Gundersen HS104/10km
2021-01-16 Val di Fiemme DNF 17-2 - Team Sprint HS104/2x7.5km
2020-12-20 Ramsau 46 48 38 Gundersen HS98/10Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2020-03-12 COC Nizhniy Tagil 27 38 14 Gundersen HS97/15Km
2020-03-11 COC Nizhniy Tagil 28 38 15 Gundersen HS97/10Km
2020-02-02 COC Planica 39 51 18 Gundersen HS138/10Km
2020-02-01 COC Planica 28 52 14 Gundersen HS138/10Km
2020-01-25 Oberstdorf 9 9-1 9 Team HS140/4x5Km
2020-01-19 COC Klingenthal 37 61 5 Gundersen HS106/10Km
2020-01-12 Val di Fiemme 19 20-2 19 Team Sprint HS104/2x7.5Km
2019-09-07 GP Planica DNF 50 - Gundersen HS138/10Km
2019-09-04 GP Tschagguns DSQ - - Gundersen HS108/10Km
2019-09-01 GP Oberhof 45 49 23 Gundersen HS140/10km
2019-08-31 GP Oberhof 46 50 26 Gundersen HS140/10km
2019-08-28 GP Klingenthal 41 45 37 Mass Start HS140/10km
2019-08-25 GP Oberwiesenthal DSQ - - Gundersen HS106/10Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2019-03-10 COC Nizhniy Tagil 9 27 4 Gundersen HS100/15Km
2019-03-09 COC Nizhniy Tagil 26 28 13 Mass Start HS100/10km
2019-03-08 COC Nizhniy Tagil 45 49 25 Gundersen HS100/5Km
2019-02-24 WSC Seefeld 12 13-1 9 Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5km
2019-01-27 COC Planica DSQ - - Gundersen HS139/10km
2019-01-26 COC Planica 17 32 6 Gundersen HS139/10km
2019-01-12 Val di Fiemme 16 19-1 12 Team Sprint HS135/2x7.5km
2019-01-05 COC Klingenthal 47 57 13 Gundersen HS140/10km
2019-01-04 COC Klingenthal 45 55 6 Gundersen HS140/10km
2018-12-01 Lillehammer DSQ - 36 Mass Start HS98/10km
2018-11-25 Ruka - Kuusamo 9 9-3 9 Team HS142/4x5km
2018-11-24 Ruka - Kuusamo 45 50 22 Gundersen HS142/10km
2018-08-25 GP Oberstdorf 29 44 13 Gundersen HS137/10km
2018-08-24 GP Oberstdorf 34 44 18 Gundersen HS137/10km
2018-08-22 GP Villach 40 48 20 Gundersen HS108/10km
2018-08-19 GP Oberwiesenthal 34 40 30 Gundersen HS106/10km
2018-08-18 GP Oberwiesenthal 14 14-2 13 Team Sprint HS106/2x7.5km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2018-03-11 COC Nizhniy Tagil 32 47 5 Gundersen HS100/15km
2018-03-10 COC Nizhniy Tagil 21 33 11 Mass Start HS100/10km
2018-03-09 COC Nizhniy Tagil 21 40 5 Gundersen HS100/10km
2018-02-11 COC Eisenerz 16 39 7 Gundersen HS109/10km
2018-02-10 COC Eisenerz 25 42 8 Gundersen HS109/10km
2018-01-21 COC Rena 22 36 8 Gundersen HS111/10km
2018-01-20 COC Rena 31 43 11 Gundersen HS111/10km
2018-01-14 COC Ruka - Kuusamo 23 30 9 Gundersen HS142/10km
2018-01-13 COC Ruka - Kuusamo 26 30 11 Mass Start HS142/10km
2018-01-12 COC Ruka - Kuusamo 22 27 7 Gundersen HS142/10km
2018-01-06 COC Klingenthal 45 55 27 Gundersen HS140/10km
2017-12-17 Ramsau DSQ - - Gundersen HS96/10km
2017-12-02 Lillehammer 11 9-4 11 Team HS100/4x5km
2017-08-26 GP Oberstdorf 42 56 30 Gundersen HS137/10km
2017-08-25 GP Oberstdorf 46 53 34 Gundersen HS137/10km
2017-08-20 GP Oberwiesenthal 46 51 46 Gundersen HS106/10km
2017-08-19 GP Oberwiesenthal DNF 23-2 - Team Sprint HS106/2x7.5km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2017-03-12 COC Nizhniy Tagil 26 36 11 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2017-03-11 COC Nizhniy Tagil 24 35 12 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2017-03-10 COC Nizhniy Tagil 22 31 12 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2017-03-03 WSC Lahti 13 13-1 13 Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5Km
2017-03-01 WSC Lahti 35 47 32 Gundersen HS130/10Km
2017-02-26 WSC Lahti 10 9-1 10 Team HS100/4x5 Km
2017-02-24 WSC Lahti 43 48 38 Gundersen HS100/10km
2017-02-19 COC Planica 39 51 14 Gundersen HS139/10km
2017-02-18 COC Planica 30 38 24 Gundersen HS139/10km
2017-02-12 COC Eisenerz 17 36 11 Gundersen HS109/10km
2017-02-11 COC Eisenerz 39 52 20 Gundersen HS109/10km
2017-02-05 UVS Almaty 2-2 2 Team HS95/3x5 Km
2017-02-03 UVS Almaty DNF - - Mass Start HS95/10Km
2017-02-01 UVS Almaty 8 13 6 Gundersen HS95/10km
2017-01-15 COC Ruka - Kuusamo 25 37 12 Gundersen HS142/10Km
2017-01-14 COC Ruka - Kuusamo 21 34 5 Gundersen HS142/10Km
2017-01-08 COC Høydalsmo 29 48 10 Gundersen HS94/10km
2017-01-07 COC Høydalsmo 19 38 7 Gundersen HS94/10km
2016-12-18 COC Klingenthal 44 57 10 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2016-12-17 COC Klingenthal 52 59 20 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2016-12-16 COC Klingenthal 55 58 18 Gundersen HS140/5Km
2016-12-04 Lillehammer 61 64 49 Gundersen HS138/10Km
2016-12-02 Lillehammer 10 10-1 10 Team HS100/4x5Km
2016-09-02 GP Oberstdorf 38 48 12 Gundersen HS137/10km
2016-08-31 GP Villach 52 60 40 Gundersen HS98/10km
2016-08-28 GP Oberwiesenthal 49 58 30 Gundersen HS106/10km
2016-08-27 GP Oberwiesenthal 17 21-2 17 Team Sprint HS106/2x7.5Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2016-02-14 COC Ramsau 41 47 33 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2016-02-13 COC Ramsau 43 44 36 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2016-01-24 COC PyeongChang 24 23 8 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2016-01-23 COC PyeongChang 21 25 12 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2016-01-16 COC Ruka - Kuusamo 38 42 19 Gundersen HS142/10Km
2016-01-15 COC Ruka - Kuusamo DNF 46 - Gundersen HS142/10Km
2016-01-10 COC Høydalsmo 25 39 19 Gundersen HS94/10Km
2016-01-09 COC Høydalsmo 42 52 30 Gundersen HS94/10Km
2015-12-13 COC Salt Lake City UT 28 31 17 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2015-12-12 COC Salt Lake City UT 35 39 19 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2015-12-11 COC Salt Lake City UT 19 29 11 Gundersen HS100/10Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2015-03-08 COC Chaikovsky 12 16 3 Gundersen HS140/15Km
2015-03-07 COC Chaikovsky 14 16 12 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2015-03-06 COC Chaikovsky 14 19 5 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2015-02-22 COC Klingenthal 35 44 6 Gundersen HS140/10km
2015-02-15 COC Ramsau 34 39 23 Gundersen HS98/10Km
2015-02-14 COC Ramsau 43 41 43 Gundersen HS98/10Km
2015-01-30 UVS Strbske Pleso 4-1 1 Team HS100/3x5Km
2015-01-29 UVS Strbske Pleso 15 18 3 Mass Start HS 100/10Km
2015-01-26 UVS Strbske Pleso 8 17 2 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2015-01-18 COC Falun 44 48 25 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2015-01-17 COC Falun 13 16-1 10 Team Sprint HS100/2x7.5Km
2015-01-10 COC Høydalsmo 39 44 32 Gundersen HS94/10Km
2014-12-20 Ramsau 9 5-1 11 Team HS98/4x5Km
2014-12-12 COC Salt Lake City UT 12 18 14 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2014-12-11 COC Salt Lake City UT 21 31 15 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2014-08-27 GP Villach 46 53 35 Gundersen HS98/10km
2014-08-23 GP Oberwiesenthal 22 22-1 22 Team Sprint HS106/2x7.5Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2014-03-09 COC Falun 37 39 36 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2014-01-05 Chaikovsky 38 46 32 Gundersen HS106/10Km
2014-01-04 Chaikovsky 35 46 30 Gundersen HS106/10Km
2013-12-18 UVS Val di Fiemme 5 4-1 4 Team HS106/3x5Km
2013-12-16 UVS Val di Fiemme 16 21 9 Mass Start HS 106/10Km
2013-12-13 UVS Val di Fiemme 14 23 4 Gundersen HS106/10Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2013-01-26 WJC Liberec 4 4-4 6 Team HS100/4x5km
2013-01-25 WJC Liberec 32 45 6 Gundersen HS100/5km
2013-01-23 WJC Liberec 28 44 14 Gundersen HS100/10km
2013-01-12 COC Chaikovsky 11 11-2 11 Team Sprint HS140/2x7.5Km
2013-01-11 COC Chaikovsky 22 28 8 Gundersen HS140/10Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2012-02-24 WJC Erzurum 5 6-1 4 Team HS109/4x5km
2012-02-22 WJC Erzurum 37 41 30 Gundersen HS109/10km
2012-02-17 COC Kranj 36 43 29 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2012-01-08 COC Erzurum 42 47 16 Gundersen HS95/10Km
2012-01-07 COC Erzurum 37 44 25 Gundersen HS95/10Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2022-02-15 OWG Beijing 46 48 40 Gundersen HS140/10km
2022-02-09 OWG Beijing 40 44 29 Gundersen HS106/10km
2021-03-06 WSC Oberstdorf 13 12-1 13 Team Sprint HS137/2x7.5km
2021-03-04 WSC Oberstdorf 44 48 39 Gundersen HS137/10Km
2021-02-28 WSC Oberstdorf 10 11-2 10 Team HS106/4x5km
2021-02-26 WSC Oberstdorf DSQ - - Gundersen HS106/10Km
2019-02-24 WSC Seefeld 12 13-1 9 Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5km
2017-03-03 WSC Lahti 13 13-1 13 Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5Km
2017-03-01 WSC Lahti 35 47 32 Gundersen HS130/10Km
2017-02-26 WSC Lahti 10 9-1 10 Team HS100/4x5 Km
2017-02-24 WSC Lahti 43 48 38 Gundersen HS100/10km
2013-01-26 WJC Liberec 4 4-4 6 Team HS100/4x5km
2013-01-25 WJC Liberec 32 45 6 Gundersen HS100/5km
2013-01-23 WJC Liberec 28 44 14 Gundersen HS100/10km
2012-02-24 WJC Erzurum 5 6-1 4 Team HS109/4x5km
2012-02-22 WJC Erzurum 37 41 30 Gundersen HS109/10km

Info

Name Samir Mastiev
Nation Russia
Born29 y (13.Jan 1993)
Results2012 - 2022