Login

Manuel Maierhofer

Year Hills

2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07
Olympics & World Champs Victories

Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2020-03-08 COC Lahti 27 33 15 Gundersen HS130/10Km
2020-03-07 COC Lahti 15 26 11 Gundersen HS130/10Km
2020-02-23 COC Eisenerz 31 56 15 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2020-02-22 COC Eisenerz 18 43 14 Mass Start HS109/10Km
2020-02-02 COC Planica DNS - - Gundersen HS138/10Km
2020-02-01 COC Planica DNS 57 - Gundersen HS138/10Km
2020-01-26 COC Rena 9 35 3 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2020-01-25 COC Rena 6 31 4 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2020-01-19 COC Klingenthal 25 41 11 Gundersen HS106/10Km
2020-01-18 COC Klingenthal 20 43 3 Gundersen HS106/10Km
2020-01-11 Val di Fiemme 43 46 38 Gundersen HS104/10Km
2020-01-10 Val di Fiemme 40 47 33 Gundersen HS104/10Km
2019-12-15 COC Salt Lake City UT 15 29 8 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2019-12-14 COC Salt Lake City UT 25 37 14 Mass Start HS100/10Km
2019-12-13 COC Salt Lake City UT 23 36 14 Gundersen HS100/10Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2019-03-10 COC Nizhniy Tagil 35 36 28 Gundersen HS100/15Km
2019-03-09 COC Nizhniy Tagil 30 19 32 Mass Start HS100/10km
2019-03-08 COC Nizhniy Tagil 32 39 15 Gundersen HS100/5Km
2019-02-17 COC Rena 27 37 18 Gundersen HS111/10km
2019-02-16 COC Rena 19 30 14 Gundersen HS111/10km
2019-02-10 COC Eisenerz 21 29 21 Gundersen HS109/10km
2019-02-09 COC Eisenerz 6 9-1 4 Team HS109/4x5km
2019-02-08 COC Eisenerz 28 39 27 Gundersen HS109/10km
2019-01-27 COC Planica 23 31 15 Gundersen HS139/10km
2019-01-26 COC Planica 19 25 19 Gundersen HS139/10km
2019-01-13 Val di Fiemme 44 40 43 Gundersen HS135/10Km
2019-01-11 Val di Fiemme 42 45 41 Gundersen HS135/10Km
2019-01-05 COC Klingenthal 22 25 17 Gundersen HS140/10km
2019-01-04 COC Klingenthal 21 26 26 Gundersen HS140/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2018-03-11 COC Nizhniy Tagil 30 30 27 Gundersen HS100/15km
2018-03-10 COC Nizhniy Tagil 38 34 38 Mass Start HS100/10km
2018-03-09 COC Nizhniy Tagil 28 31 29 Gundersen HS100/10km
2018-02-11 COC Eisenerz 18 31 10 Gundersen HS109/10km
2018-02-10 COC Eisenerz 19 23 12 Gundersen HS109/10km
2018-02-04 COC Planica 8 16 7 Gundersen HS139/10km
2018-02-03 COC Planica 7 11 7 Gundersen HS139/10km
2018-01-21 COC Rena 35 38 16 Gundersen HS111/10km
2018-01-20 COC Rena 24 31 19 Gundersen HS111/10km
2017-12-17 Ramsau DNS 55 - Gundersen HS96/10km
2017-11-25 Ruka - Kuusamo 49 49 48 Gundersen HS142/10km
2017-11-24 Ruka - Kuusamo 42 44 43 Gundersen HS142/5km
2017-10-01 GP Planica 32 42 31 Gundersen HS140/10km
2017-09-30 GP Planica 34 39 25 Gundersen HS140/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2017-03-12 COC Nizhniy Tagil 17 25 14 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2017-03-11 COC Nizhniy Tagil 37 39 29 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2017-03-10 COC Nizhniy Tagil 12 10 10 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2017-02-19 COC Planica 27 39 17 Gundersen HS139/10km
2017-02-18 COC Planica 23 39 11 Gundersen HS139/10km
2017-02-12 COC Eisenerz 16 22 22 Gundersen HS109/10km
2017-02-11 COC Eisenerz 15 35 13 Gundersen HS109/10km
2017-01-22 COC Otepää 16 24 11 Gundersen HS100/10km
2017-01-21 COC Otepää 28 36 14 Gundersen HS100/10km
2017-01-14 Val di Fiemme 15 18-1 12 Team Sprint HS134/2x7.5Km
2017-01-08 COC Høydalsmo 26 38 14 Gundersen HS94/10km
2017-01-07 COC Høydalsmo 9 26 9 Gundersen HS94/10km
2016-12-18 COC Klingenthal 23 36 14 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2016-12-17 COC Klingenthal 29 38 21 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2016-12-16 COC Klingenthal 38 40 24 Gundersen HS140/5Km
2016-12-04 Lillehammer 60 60 61 Gundersen HS138/10Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2016-03-13 COC Klingenthal 28 38 17 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2016-03-12 COC Klingenthal 14 19 12 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2016-03-04 Schonach 6 7-1 5 Team HS106/4x5Km
2016-02-28 Val di Fiemme 38 38 37 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2016-02-27 Val di Fiemme 36 41 35 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2016-02-26 Val di Fiemme 11 18-1 6 Team Sprint HS134/2x7.5Km
2016-02-14 COC Ramsau 18 18 17 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2016-02-13 COC Ramsau 12 19 9 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2016-02-07 COC Planica 33 45 24 Gundersen HS139/10Km
2016-02-06 COC Planica 27 40 17 Gundersen HS139/10Km
2016-01-10 COC Høydalsmo 39 33 41 Gundersen HS94/10Km
2016-01-09 COC Høydalsmo 43 50 40 Gundersen HS94/10Km
2015-12-20 Ramsau 38 40 30 Gundersen HS98/10Km
2015-12-19 Ramsau 38 36 32 Gundersen HS98/10Km
2015-12-13 COC Salt Lake City UT 7 8 14 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2015-12-12 COC Salt Lake City UT 11 18 8 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2015-12-11 COC Salt Lake City UT 15 15 15 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2015-12-06 Lillehammer 48 44 45 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2015-12-05 Lillehammer 49 47 46 Gundersen HS138/10Km
2015-08-29 GP Oberwiesenthal 12 15-2 9 Team Sprint HS106/2x7.5Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2015-02-01 Val di Fiemme 44 38 44 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2015-01-30 Val di Fiemme 40 45 39 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2015-01-25 COC Planica 28 35 23 Gundersen HS139/10Km
2015-01-24 COC Planica 33 39 29 Gundersen HS139/10Km
2015-01-18 COC Falun 23 36 19 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2015-01-17 COC Falun 8 10-1 5 Team Sprint HS100/2x7.5Km
2015-01-11 COC Høydalsmo 38 42 30 Gundersen HS94/10Km
2015-01-10 COC Høydalsmo 41 45 35 Gundersen HS94/10Km
2014-11-30 Ruka - Kuusamo 18 21-2 15 Team Sprint HS142/2x7.5Km
2014-11-29 Ruka - Kuusamo DNF 54 - Gundersen HS142/10Km
2014-08-29 GP Oberstdorf 42 49 28 Gundersen HS137/10km
2014-08-27 GP Villach 42 40 41 Gundersen HS98/10km
2014-08-24 GP Oberwiesenthal 47 49 47 Gundersen HS106/10km
2014-08-23 GP Oberwiesenthal 20 20-1 20 Team Sprint HS106/2x7.5Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2014-02-23 COC Eisenerz 34 38 30 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2014-02-22 COC Eisenerz 29 25 41 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2014-02-21 COC Eisenerz 38 35 36 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2014-02-09 COC Klingenthal DNS 50 - Gundersen HS140/10Km
2014-02-08 COC Klingenthal 10 15-1 4 Team Sprint HS140/2x7.5Km
2014-02-07 COC Klingenthal 38 34 34 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2014-01-25 Oberstdorf 9 11-3 6 Team HS137/4x5Km
2014-01-12 COC Høydalsmo 14 22 11 Gundersen HS94/10Km
2014-01-11 COC Høydalsmo 31 31 33 Gundersen HS94/10Km
2013-12-19 COC Salt Lake City UT 32 34 30 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2013-12-18 COC Salt Lake City UT 22 23 22 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2013-12-17 COC Salt Lake City UT 36 25 37 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2013-08-24 GP Oberwiesenthal 19 24-2 11 Team Sprint HS106/2x7.5Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2013-03-17 COC Rovaniemi 11 17 15 Gundersen HS100/15Km
2013-03-16 COC Rovaniemi 14 24 15 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2013-03-15 COC Rovaniemi 9 18-2 7 Team Sprint HS100/2x7.5Km
2013-03-10 COC Örnsköldsvik 13 19 11 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2013-03-09 COC Örnsköldsvik 28 37 21 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2013-02-17 COC Planica 21 32 16 Gundersen HS139/10Km
2013-02-16 COC Planica 31 31 26 Gundersen HS139/10Km
2013-02-10 COC Eisenerz 11 16 7 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2013-02-09 COC Eisenerz 18 23 26 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2013-01-20 COC Klingenthal 33 39 20 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2013-01-19 COC Klingenthal 36 35 34 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2013-01-12 Chaux-Neuve 44 47 42 Gundersen HS118/10km
2013-01-05 Schonach 9 10-4 8 Team HS106/4x5km
2012-12-16 COC Salt Lake City UT 31 25 37 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2012-12-15 COC Salt Lake City UT 20 5 35 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2012-12-14 COC Salt Lake City UT 31 9 35 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2012-08-31 GP Oberstdorf 39 49 28 Gundersen HS137/10km
2012-08-29 GP Val di Fiemme 43 44 39 Gundersen HS134/10km
2012-08-26 GP Oberwiesenthal 41 47 30 Gundersen HS106/10km
2012-08-25 GP Oberwiesenthal 12 19-2 7 Team Sprint HS106/2x7.5Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2012-03-11 COC Kuopio 31 35 19 Gundersen HS127/10Km
2012-03-10 COC Kuopio DNS - - Team Sprint HS127/2x7.5Km
2012-03-04 OPA Chaux-Neuve 3 15 4 Gundersen HS118/5km
2012-03-03 OPA Chaux-Neuve 1 8 4 Gundersen HS118/10km
2012-02-25 WJC Erzurum 11 13 8 Gundersen HS109/5km
2012-02-24 WJC Erzurum 8-3 1 Team HS109/4x5km
2012-02-22 WJC Erzurum 17 31 10 Gundersen HS109/10km
2012-02-12 COC Eisenerz 13 25 9 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2012-02-11 COC Eisenerz 26 34 18 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2012-02-05 OPA Kranj 24 33 10 Gundersen HS109/10km
2012-02-04 OPA Kranj 2 3 13 Gundersen HS109/10km
2012-01-29 COC Klingenthal 18 20 17 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2012-01-28 COC Klingenthal 19 23 21 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2012-01-22 OPA Hinterzarten 20 20 22 Gundersen HS102/5km
2012-01-21 OPA Hinterzarten 29 18 37 Gundersen HS102/10km
2011-12-18 OPA Ramsau 1 3 12 Gundersen HS98/5km
2011-12-17 OPA Ramsau 6 6 8 Gundersen HS98/10km
2011-10-02 OPA Oberwiesenthal 2 3 7 Gundersen HS102/5km
2011-10-01 OPA Oberwiesenthal 9 5 21 Gundersen HS102/10km
2011-09-11 OPA Winterberg 19 20 18 Gundersen HS87/5km
2011-09-10 OPA Winterberg 2 1 9 Gundersen HS87/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2011-03-13 OPA Chaux-Neuve 18 6 33 Gundersen HS118/5km
2011-03-12 OPA Chaux-Neuve 19 5 32 Gundersen HS118/10km
2011-02-20 COC Kranj 37 29 40 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2011-02-19 COC Kranj 43 37 42 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2011-02-06 OPA Kranj 26 29 33 Gundersen HS109/10km
2011-02-05 OPA Kranj 38 54 27 Gundersen HS109/10km
2011-01-29 WJC Otepää 25 22 30 Gundersen HS100/5km
2011-01-27 WJC Otepää 29 18 32 Gundersen HS100/10km
2011-01-16 OPA Hinterzarten 23 19 37 Gundersen HS102/5km
2011-01-15 OPA Hinterzarten 22 15 33 Gundersen HS102/10km
2010-12-18 OPA Seefeld 32 16 51 Gundersen HS109/5km
2010-12-17 OPA Seefeld 37 18 47 Gundersen HS109/10km
2010-10-03 OPA Oberstdorf 12 17 10 Gundersen HS100/7.5km
2010-10-02 OPA Oberstdorf 11 21 15 Gundersen HS100/10km
2010-09-05 OPA Liberec 24 24 27 Gundersen HS90/7.5km
2010-09-04 OPA Liberec 11 13 17 Gundersen HS90/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2010-03-14 OPA Chaux-Neuve 12 3 32 Gundersen HS100/10km
2010-03-13 OPA Chaux-Neuve 19 7 40 Gundersen HS100/5km
2010-02-28 OPA Lauscha 36 32 45 Gundersen HS102/5km
2010-02-27 OPA Lauscha 24 7 50 Gundersen HS102/10km
2010-01-27 WJC Hinterzarten 40 38 49 Gundersen HS106/5km
2010-01-16 COC Hinterzarten 52 54 50 Gundersen HS142/10Km
2010-01-10 COC Otepää 41 38 42 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2010-01-09 COC Otepää 43 33 45 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2009-12-19 OPA Seefeld 39 30 45 Gundersen HS100/5km
2009-12-18 OPA Seefeld 41 38 39 Gundersen HS100/10km
2009-10-04 OPA Oberstdorf 24 24 30 Gundersen HS100/7.5km
2009-10-03 OPA Oberstdorf 46 29 47 Gundersen HS100/15km
2009-09-06 OPA Winterberg 26 29 30 Gundersen HS87/8km
2009-09-05 OPA Winterberg 29 34 33 Gundersen HS87/14.4km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2009-01-18 OPA Schonach 10 14-2 10 Team HS96/4x5km
2009-01-17 OPA Schonach 61 48 62 Gundersen HS96/5km
2009-01-16 OPA Schonach 60 43 61 Gundersen HS96/5km
2008-12-20 OPA Seefeld 61 48 67 Gundersen HS100/5km
2008-12-19 OPA Seefeld 62 42 61 Gundersen HS100/10km
2008-10-05 OPA Oberstdorf 55 47 55 Gundersen HS100/5km
2008-10-04 OPA Oberstdorf DNF 58 - Gundersen HS100/5km
2008-09-14 OPA Kranj 60 61 57 Gundersen HS109/5km
2008-09-13 OPA Kranj 52 56 53 Gundersen HS109/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2008-03-09 OPA Pragelato 51 50 53 Sprint HS106/5km
2008-03-08 OPA Pragelato 55 54 54 Gundersen HS106/10km
2008-03-02 SE Bois d'Amont 8 10-3 7 Team HS81/4x3.3km
2008-03-01 SE Bois d'Amont 12 3 19 Gundersen HS81/7.5km
2008-02-17 OPA Kranj 53 53 51 Gundersen HS109/10km
2008-02-16 OPA Kranj 52 54 52 Sprint HS109/5km
2008-01-13 OPA Baiersbronn 57 49 58 Gundersen HS96/10km
2008-01-12 OPA Baiersbronn 57 50 58 Sprint HS96/5km
2007-12-22 OPA Seefeld DNS 58 - Sprint HS98/7.5km
2007-12-21 OPA Seefeld 68 57 68 Gundersen HS98/15km
2007-10-14 OPA Oberstdorf 71 72 66 Sprint HS100/7.5km
2007-10-13 OPA Oberstdorf 67 75 63 Gundersen HS100/15km
2007-09-02 OPA Einsiedeln 62 63 61 Sprint HS117/5km
2007-09-01 OPA Einsiedeln 56 55 52 Mass Start HS77/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2007-03-04 SE Toblach 13 14-2 13 Team HS74/3x3km
2007-03-03 SE Toblach 25 26 26 Gundersen HS74/5km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2012-02-25 WJC Erzurum 11 13 8 Gundersen HS109/5km
2012-02-24 WJC Erzurum 8-3 1 Team HS109/4x5km
2012-02-22 WJC Erzurum 17 31 10 Gundersen HS109/10km
2011-01-29 WJC Otepää 25 22 30 Gundersen HS100/5km
2011-01-27 WJC Otepää 29 18 32 Gundersen HS100/10km
2010-01-27 WJC Hinterzarten 40 38 49 Gundersen HS106/5km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2012-03-03 OPA Chaux-Neuve 1 8 4 Gundersen HS118/10km
2011-12-18 OPA Ramsau 1 3 12 Gundersen HS98/5km

Info

Name Manuel Maierhofer
Nation Italy
Born29 y (17.Dec 1992)
Results2007 - 2020

World Champs Jr Medals

Team Erzurum 2012