Sign in Sign up

Tomáš Slavík

Season WC-Rank Races Average Avg.SJ Avg.CC Wins Podium Top 10 Top 30
2013/2014 68 (12 pts) 9 39.7 43.0 35.9 - - - 2
2012/2013 31 (121 pts) 12 23.4 19.8 26.8 - - - 9
2011/2012 32 (134 pts) 16 26.3 23.6 25.3 - 1 1 12
2010/2011 28 (86 pts) 13 28.8 28.6 31.6 - - - 7
2009/2010 34 (107 pts) 16 26.6 29.1 26.6 - - - 10
Show more seasons..

Year Hills

2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05 2003/04 2002/03 2001/02 2000/01 1999/00
Olympics & World Champs Victories

Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2015-02-01 Val di Fiemme 46 41 46 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2015-01-31 Val di Fiemme 12 9-1 12 Team Sprint HS134/2x7.5Km
2015-01-30 Val di Fiemme 36 14 41 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2014-11-30 Ruka - Kuusamo 20 23-2 18 Team Sprint HS142/2x7.5Km
2014-11-29 Ruka - Kuusamo 53 55 44 Gundersen HS142/10Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2014-03-08 Holmenkollen 45 40 46 Gundersen HS134/15Km
2014-02-28 Lahti DNS - - Gundersen HS130/10Km
2014-02-20 Sochi 7 5-2 8 Team HS140/4x5Km
2014-02-18 Sochi 29 26 27 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2014-02-12 Sochi 25 33 22 Gundersen HS106/10Km
2014-01-26 Oberstdorf 22 30 12 Gundersen HS137/10Km
2014-01-25 Oberstdorf 10 9-1 9 Team HS137/4x5Km
2014-01-17 Seefeld 60 53 62 Gundersen HS109/5Km
2014-01-05 Chaikovsky 32 41 28 Gundersen HS106/10Km
2014-01-04 Chaikovsky 28 36 26 Gundersen HS106/10Km
2013-12-22 Schonach 50 58 41 Gundersen HS106/10Km
2013-12-08 Lillehammer 33 39 31 Gundersen HS138/10Km
2013-12-07 Lillehammer 45 44 46 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2013-12-01 Ruka - Kuusamo 11 9-2 11 Team HS142/4x5Km
2013-11-30 Ruka - Kuusamo 42 46 31 Gundersen HS142/10Km
2013-08-31 GP Oberstdorf 20 17 20 Gundersen HS137/15km
2013-08-30 GP Oberstdorf 16 24 5 Gundersen HS137/10km
2013-08-28 GP Villach 43 42 36 Gundersen HS98/10km
2013-08-25 GP Oberwiesenthal 28 31 25 Gundersen HS106/10km
2013-08-24 GP Oberwiesenthal 21 16-2 22 Team Sprint HS106/2x7.5Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2013-03-09 Lahti 11 13-1 13 Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5km
2013-03-08 Lahti 20 20 23 Gundersen HS130/10km
2013-02-28 WSC Val di Fiemme 29 22 33 Gundersen HS134/10km
2013-02-24 WSC Val di Fiemme 10 11-2 10 Team HS106/4x5km
2013-02-22 WSC Val di Fiemme 37 37 23 Gundersen HS106/10km
2013-02-10 Almaty 11 9 18 Gundersen HS140/10km
2013-02-09 Almaty 18 15 22 Gundersen HS140/10km
2013-02-03 Sochi 5 6-3 6 Team HS140/4x5km
2013-02-02 Sochi 18 11 23 Gundersen HS140/10km
2013-01-27 Klingenthal 14 10 - Penalty Race HS140/10Km
2013-01-26 Klingenthal 14 3 37 Gundersen HS140/10km
2013-01-20 Seefeld 40 19 41 Gundersen HS109/10km
2013-01-19 Seefeld 26 23 35 Gundersen HS109/10km
2013-01-06 Schonach 28 42 22 Gundersen HS106/10km
2013-01-05 Schonach 7 9-4 7 Team HS106/4x5km
2012-12-16 Ramsau 43 39 43 Gundersen HS98/10km
2012-12-15 Ramsau 15 12 27 Gundersen HS98/10km
2012-12-02 Ruka - Kuusamo 14 11-1 17 Team Sprint HS142/2x7.5km
2012-12-01 Ruka - Kuusamo 34 34 30 Gundersen HS142/10km
2012-09-01 GP Oberstdorf 14 14 23 Gundersen HS137/15km
2012-08-31 GP Oberstdorf 15 24 10 Gundersen HS137/10km
2012-08-29 GP Val di Fiemme 18 19 17 Gundersen HS134/10km
2012-08-26 GP Oberwiesenthal 20 18 22 Gundersen HS106/10km
2012-08-25 GP Oberwiesenthal 7 14-1 6 Team Sprint HS106/2x7.5Km
2012-07-22 GP Sochi 15 18 10 Gundersen HS140/10km
2012-07-21 GP Sochi 10 20 8 Gundersen HS140/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2012-03-10 Holmenkollen 25 25 21 Gundersen HS134/10km
2012-03-09 Holmenkollen 27 19 36 Gundersen HS106/10km
2012-03-03 Lahti 29 28 33 Gundersen HS130/10km
2012-02-26 Liberec 19 15 21 Gundersen HS100/10km
2012-02-25 Liberec DNS 55 - Gundersen HS100/10km
2012-02-19 Klingenthal 3 2 22 Gundersen HS140/10km
2012-02-18 Klingenthal DNS 45 - Gundersen HS140/10km
2012-02-12 Almaty 23 18 32 Gundersen HS140/10km
2012-02-11 Almaty 18 14 24 Gundersen HS140/10km
2012-02-05 Val di Fiemme 31 27 34 Gundersen HS134/10km
2012-02-04 Val di Fiemme DNS 15-2 - Team Sprint HS134/2x7.5km
2012-02-03 Val di Fiemme 19 14 - Penalty Race HS134/10km
2012-01-29 COC Klingenthal 2 1 27 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2012-01-28 COC Klingenthal 2 3 9 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2012-01-08 Oberstdorf 26 28 26 Gundersen HS137/10km
2012-01-07 Oberstdorf 7 7-4 7 Team HS137/4x5km
2011-12-18 Seefeld 39 38 37 Gundersen HS109/10km
2011-12-17 Seefeld 37 27 40 Gundersen HS109/10km
2011-12-16 Seefeld 14 7-1 18 Team Sprint HS109/2x7.5km
2011-12-04 Lillehammer 26 23 - Penalty Race HS138/10km
2011-12-03 Lillehammer 43 38 35 Gundersen HS100/10km
2011-11-26 Ruka - Kuusamo 27 31 17 Gundersen HS142/10km
2011-11-25 Ruka - Kuusamo 28 31 27 Gundersen HS142/10km
2011-09-03 GP Oberstdorf 50 30 52 Gundersen HS137/10km
2011-09-02 GP Oberstdorf 26 30 25 Gundersen HS137/10km
2011-08-31 GP Liberec 16 17 28 Gundersen HS134/10km
2011-08-28 GP Oberwiesenthal 32 37 - Penalty Race HS106/10km
2011-08-27 GP Oberwiesenthal 32 27 36 Gundersen HS106/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2011-03-12 Lahti 12 9 23 Gundersen HS130/10km
2011-03-11 Lahti 21 15 31 Gundersen HS130/10km
2011-03-04 WSC Holmenkollen 9 7-2 9 Team HS134/4x5km
2011-03-02 WSC Holmenkollen 7 11 13 Gundersen HS134/10km
2011-02-28 WSC Holmenkollen 10 9-2 10 Team HS106/4x5km
2011-02-26 WSC Holmenkollen 11 12 15 Gundersen HS106/10km
2011-01-23 Chaux-Neuve 35 37 29 Gundersen HS100/10km
2011-01-22 Chaux-Neuve 37 33 38 Gundersen HS100/10km
2011-01-16 Seefeld 45 42 40 Gundersen HS100/10km
2011-01-15 Seefeld 17 9 30 Gundersen HS100/10km
2011-01-08 Schonach 40 54 36 Gundersen HS140/10km
2010-12-19 Ramsau 30 34 35 Gundersen HS98/10km
2010-12-18 Ramsau 40 45 37 Gundersen HS98/10km
2010-12-05 Lillehammer 19 18 21 Gundersen HS140/10km
2010-12-04 Lillehammer 17 19 23 Gundersen HS140/10km
2010-11-27 Ruka - Kuusamo 43 43 39 Gundersen HS142/10km
2010-11-26 Ruka - Kuusamo 18 14 29 Gundersen HS142/10km
2010-08-14 GP Oberwiesenthal 22 22 23 Gundersen HS106/10km
2010-08-13 GP Oberwiesenthal 16 29 13 Gundersen HS106/10km
2010-08-08 GP Oberstdorf 32 40 24 Gundersen HS137/10km
2010-08-07 GP Oberstdorf 21 28 12 Gundersen HS137/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2010-03-14 Holmenkollen 34 40 28 Gundersen HS134/10km
2010-03-13 Holmenkollen 6 5-2 6 Team HS134/4x5km
2010-03-06 Lahti 12 16 10 Gundersen HS130/10km
2010-03-05 Lahti 33 31 31 Gundersen HS130/10km
2010-02-25 Vancouver 25 18 35 Gundersen HS140/10km
2010-02-23 Vancouver 8 8-3 7 Team HS140/4x5km
2010-02-14 Vancouver 20 24 21 Gundersen HS106/10km
2010-01-24 Schonach 6 8-2 6 Team HS96/4x5km
2010-01-23 Schonach 21 36 13 Gundersen HS96/10km
2010-01-17 Chaux-Neuve 37 35 34 Gundersen HS100/10km
2010-01-16 Chaux-Neuve 26 20 31 Gundersen HS100/10km
2010-01-10 Val di Fiemme 14 19 15 Gundersen HS134/10km
2010-01-09 Val di Fiemme 33 43 30 Gundersen HS134/10km
2010-01-03 Oberhof 19 20 25 Gundersen HS140/10km
2010-01-02 Oberhof 27 28 27 Gundersen HS140/10km
2009-12-20 Ramsau 48 59 31 Gundersen HS98/10km
2009-12-19 Ramsau DNS 53 - Gundersen HS98/10km
2009-12-18 Ramsau 33 41 34 Gundersen HS98/10km
2009-12-06 Lillehammer 20 12 31 Gundersen HS138/10km
2009-12-05 Lillehammer 25 26 30 Gundersen HS138/10km
2009-11-29 Ruka - Kuusamo 23 18 31 Gundersen HS142/10km
2009-11-28 Ruka - Kuusamo 20 22 24 Gundersen HS142/10km
2009-08-15 GP Einsiedeln 19 24 18 Gundersen HS117/10km
2009-08-13 GP Oberstdorf 14 12 18 Gundersen HS137/10km
2009-08-10 GP Val di Fiemme 26 30 28 Gundersen HS134/10km
2009-08-08 GP Hinterzarten 15 16 17 Gundersen HS108/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2009-03-15 Vikersund 19 23 21 Gundersen HS117/10km
2009-03-14 Vikersund 35 42 29 Gundersen HS117/10km
2009-03-07 Lahti 13 19 13 Gundersen HS130/10km
2009-03-06 Lahti 48 54 34 Gundersen HS130/10km
2009-02-28 WSC Liberec 36 38 33 Gundersen HS134/10km
2009-02-26 WSC Liberec 6 7-1 7 Team HS134/4x5km
2009-02-22 WSC Liberec DNS 60 - Gundersen HS100/10km
2009-02-20 WSC Liberec 30 28 23 Mass Start HS100/10km
2009-02-15 Klingenthal 5 3 15 Gundersen HS140/10km
2009-02-14 Klingenthal 18 21 20 Gundersen HS140/10km
2009-02-01 Chaux-Neuve 32 37 18 Gundersen HS100/10km
2009-01-31 Chaux-Neuve 30 37 16 Gundersen HS100/10km
2009-01-11 Val di Fiemme 35 41 29 Gundersen HS134/10km
2009-01-10 Val di Fiemme 18 19 15 Mass Start HS134/10km
2009-01-04 Schonach DNS 44 - Gundersen HS96/10km
2009-01-03 Schonach 8 9-2 8 Team HS96/4x5km
2008-12-28 Oberhof 38 45 32 Gundersen HS140/10km
2008-12-27 Oberhof 26 30 25 Gundersen HS140/10km
2008-12-21 Ramsau 32 31 29 Gundersen HS134/10km
2008-12-20 Ramsau 21 23 25 Gundersen HS134/10km
2008-12-07 Trondheim 25 22 30 Gundersen HS140/10km
2008-12-06 Trondheim 44 23 51 Gundersen HS140/10km
2008-11-30 Ruka - Kuusamo 10 11 18 Gundersen HS142/10km
2008-11-29 Ruka - Kuusamo 20 21 19 Gundersen HS142/10km
2008-08-01 GP Einsiedeln 26 29 24 Gundersen HS117/10km
2008-07-29 GP Oberstdorf 22 24 25 Gundersen HS137/15.8km
2008-07-26 GP Hinterzarten 21 16 16 Gundersen HS108/16.1km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2008-03-09 Holmenkollen 18 18 15 Compact Sprint HS128/7.5km
2008-03-08 Holmenkollen 15 17 14 Gundersen HS128/15km
2008-02-29 Lahti 30 31 25 Gundersen HS130/15km
2008-02-24 Zakopane 13 10 21 Sprint HS134/7.5km
2008-02-16 Liberec 14 15 11 Mass Start HS134/10km
2008-01-27 Seefeld 30 27 31 Sprint HS100/7.5km
2008-01-26 Seefeld 25 36 21 Sprint HS100/7.5km
2008-01-20 Klingenthal 12 12 10 Sprint HS140/7.5km
2008-01-19 Klingenthal 7 14 13 Mass Start HS140/10km
2008-01-13 Val di Fiemme 30 32 22 Sprint HS134/7.5km
2008-01-12 Val di Fiemme 26 32 20 Gundersen HS134/15km
2008-01-06 Schonach 32 34 25 Gundersen HS96/15km
2008-01-05 Schonach DNS 38 - Sprint HS96/7.5km
2007-12-30 Oberhof 25 24 22 Gundersen HS140/15km
2007-12-16 Ramsau 27 21 25 Hurricane SP HS98/7.5km
2007-12-15 Ramsau 30 28 29 Mass Start HS98/10km
2007-12-09 Trondheim 30 21 39 Sprint HS131/7.5km
2007-12-08 Trondheim 21 19 26 Gundersen HS131/15km
2007-12-01 Ruka - Kuusamo 20 14 27 Sprint HS142/7.5km
2007-11-30 Ruka - Kuusamo 13 9 15 Gundersen HS142/15km
2007-09-02 GP Bischofshofen 9 8 21 Gundersen HS140/15km
2007-09-01 GP Berchtesgaden 9 12-2 3 Team Sprint HS98/2x7.5Km
2007-08-29 GP Val di Fiemme 8 6 21 Gundersen HS134/15km
2007-08-26 GP Oberhof 11 5 34 Gundersen HS140/15km
2007-08-24 GP Klingenthal 25 17 33 Mass Start HS140/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2007-03-18 Holmenkollen 5 3 26 Sprint HS128/7.5km
2007-03-03 WSC Sapporo 39 33 40 Gundersen HS100/15km
2007-02-25 WSC Sapporo 7 9-3 6 Team HS134/4x5km
2007-02-23 WSC Sapporo 27 22 34 Sprint HS134/7.5km
2007-01-23 UVS Pragelato 4 3 Sprint HS106/7.5Km
2007-01-21 UVS Pragelato 6 6-3 6 Team Mass Start HS106/3x5K
2007-01-19 UVS Pragelato 1 1 Gundersen HS106/15Km
2007-01-14 Val di Fiemme 10 11-4 10 Team HS106/4x5km
2007-01-13 Val di Fiemme 34 35 32 Mass Start HS106/10km
2007-01-06 Oberstdorf 26 26 19 Gundersen HS137/15km
2007-01-03 Ruhpolding 18 19-1 18 Team Sprint HS128/2x7.5km
2006-12-30 Ruhpolding 32 29 32 Gundersen HS128/15km
2006-12-17 Ramsau 46 35 48 Mass Start HS98/10km
2006-12-17 Ramsau 45 27 47 Hurricane SP HS98/7.5km
2006-08-27 GP Klingenthal 24 19 37 Mass Start HS140/10km
2006-08-25 GP Steinbach-Hallenberg 25 20 31 Gundersen HS140/15km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2006-02-21 Torino 26 25 28 Sprint HS134/7.5km
2006-02-15 Torino 8 9-4 8 Team HS134/4x5km
2006-02-11 Torino 37 35 26 Gundersen HS106/15km
2006-01-22 Harrachov 24 16 24 Gundersen HS100/15km
2006-01-21 Harrachov 25 16 27 Sprint HS100/7.5km
2005-09-04 GP Steinbach-Hallenberg 46 48 29 Sprint HS140/7.5km
2005-09-03 GP Steinbach-Hallenberg 36 40 39 Mass Start HS140/7.5km
2005-09-02 GP Bischofshofen 18 17 22 Gundersen HS140/15Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2005-02-27 WSC Oberstdorf 29 40 23 Sprint HS137/7.5km
2005-02-23 WSC Oberstdorf 8 9-2 8 Team HS137/4x5km
2005-02-18 WSC Oberstdorf 27 30 21 Gundersen HS100/15km
2005-02-11 Pragelato 12 14-2 4 Team HS140/3x5km
2005-01-23 Liberec 38 42 21 Sprint HS134/7.5km
2005-01-17 UVS Seefeld 4 10 3 Sprint HS100/7.5Km
2005-01-15 UVS Seefeld 7 5-2 8 Team Mass Start HS100/3x5K
2005-01-13 UVS Seefeld 7 10 1 Gundersen HS100/15Km
2004-08-27 GP Harrachov 11 20 9 Gundersen HS100/15Km
2004-08-22 GP Berchtesgaden 19 23-1 16 Team Sprint HS98/2x7.5km
2004-08-21 GP Bischofshofen 37 37 37 Mass Start HS140/10km
2004-08-15 GP Oberstdorf 34 37 34 Gundersen HS137/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2004-03-06 Lahti DNS - - Gundersen K116/15km
2004-03-05 Lahti 36 40 23 Sprint K116/7.5km
2004-02-29 Holmenkollen 29 26 24 Gundersen K115/15km
2004-02-28 Holmenkollen 41 43 34 Sprint K115/7.5km
2004-02-22 Liberec 29 36 23 Gundersen K120/15km
2004-02-15 Oberstdorf 24 28 20 Sprint K120/7.5km
2004-02-14 Oberstdorf 11 12-2 10 Team K120/3x5km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2003-02-28 WSC Val di Fiemme 34 46 16 Sprint K120/7.5km
2003-02-21 WSC Val di Fiemme 40 44 39 Gundersen K95/15km
2003-01-26 UVS Tarvisio 4 15 1 Sprint K90/7.5Km
2003-01-23 UVS Tarvisio 12 1 Gundersen K90/10Km
2002-08-24 GP Klingenthal 50 55 48 Gundersen K80/16km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2001-08-26 GP Steinbach-Hallenberg DNQ 44 - Sprint K120/9km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2001-02-02 WJC Karpacz 9 - - Team Mass Start K90/4x5km
2001-02-01 WJC Karpacz 41 57 15 Gundersen K90/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2000-01-29 WJC Strbske Pleso 36 45 26 Sprint K90/5km
2000-01-28 WJC Strbske Pleso 6 4-1 7 Team K90/4x5km
1999-08-25 GP Steinbach-Hallenberg 46 43 45 Gundersen K120/5km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2014-02-20 Sochi 7 5-2 8 Team HS140/4x5Km
2014-02-18 Sochi 29 26 27 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2014-02-12 Sochi 25 33 22 Gundersen HS106/10Km
2013-02-28 WSC Val di Fiemme 29 22 33 Gundersen HS134/10km
2013-02-24 WSC Val di Fiemme 10 11-2 10 Team HS106/4x5km
2013-02-22 WSC Val di Fiemme 37 37 23 Gundersen HS106/10km
2011-03-04 WSC Holmenkollen 9 7-2 9 Team HS134/4x5km
2011-03-02 WSC Holmenkollen 7 11 13 Gundersen HS134/10km
2011-02-28 WSC Holmenkollen 10 9-2 10 Team HS106/4x5km
2011-02-26 WSC Holmenkollen 11 12 15 Gundersen HS106/10km
2010-02-25 Vancouver 25 18 35 Gundersen HS140/10km
2010-02-23 Vancouver 8 8-3 7 Team HS140/4x5km
2010-02-14 Vancouver 20 24 21 Gundersen HS106/10km
2009-02-28 WSC Liberec 36 38 33 Gundersen HS134/10km
2009-02-26 WSC Liberec 6 7-1 7 Team HS134/4x5km
2009-02-22 WSC Liberec DNS 60 - Gundersen HS100/10km
2009-02-20 WSC Liberec 30 28 23 Mass Start HS100/10km
2007-03-03 WSC Sapporo 39 33 40 Gundersen HS100/15km
2007-02-25 WSC Sapporo 7 9-3 6 Team HS134/4x5km
2007-02-23 WSC Sapporo 27 22 34 Sprint HS134/7.5km
2006-02-21 Torino 26 25 28 Sprint HS134/7.5km
2006-02-15 Torino 8 9-4 8 Team HS134/4x5km
2006-02-11 Torino 37 35 26 Gundersen HS106/15km
2005-02-27 WSC Oberstdorf 29 40 23 Sprint HS137/7.5km
2005-02-23 WSC Oberstdorf 8 9-2 8 Team HS137/4x5km
2005-02-18 WSC Oberstdorf 27 30 21 Gundersen HS100/15km
2003-02-28 WSC Val di Fiemme 34 46 16 Sprint K120/7.5km
2003-02-21 WSC Val di Fiemme 40 44 39 Gundersen K95/15km
2001-02-02 WJC Karpacz 9 - - Team Mass Start K90/4x5km
2001-02-01 WJC Karpacz 41 57 15 Gundersen K90/10km
2000-01-29 WJC Strbske Pleso 36 45 26 Sprint K90/5km
2000-01-28 WJC Strbske Pleso 6 4-1 7 Team K90/4x5km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2007-01-19 UVS Pragelato 1 1 Gundersen HS106/15Km

Info

Name Tomáš Slavík
Nation Czech Republic
Born37 y (29.Apr 1981)
Results2000 - 2015
MaratonNo.95 - 888
Stats 1st T-3 T-10
World Cup Races015