Login

Jørgen Graabak

Season WC-Rank Races Average Avg.SJ Avg.CC Wins Podium Top 10 Top 30
2021/2022 4 (783 pts) 19 8.5 16.6 4.1 1 3 14 19
2020/2021 12 (332 pts) 15 15.2 28.4 4.1 - - 7 14
2019/2020 2 (1106 pts) 17 3.2 9.4 7.2 - 11 17 17
2018/2019 7 (707 pts) 16 9.8 18.8 8.1 2 5 10 15
2017/2018 5 (830 pts) 20 7.2 11.6 12.5 1 3 18 20
Show more seasons..

Year Hills

2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09
Olympics & World Champs Victories

Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2022-03-13 Schonach 4 9 2 Gundersen HS106/10km
2022-03-12 Schonach 3 15 2 Gundersen HS106/10km
2022-03-06 Holmenkollen 23 38 3 Gundersen HS134/10km
2022-03-05 Holmenkollen 4 15 1 Gundersen HS134/10km
2022-02-27 Lahti 6 13 4 Gundersen HS130/10km
2022-02-26 Lahti 1 4-2 5 Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5km
2022-02-17 OWG Beijing 2-4 1 Team HS140/4x5km
2022-02-15 OWG Beijing 12 1 Gundersen HS140/10km
2022-02-09 OWG Beijing 9 2 Gundersen HS106/10km
2022-01-30 Seefeld 1 1 4 Gundersen HS109/12.5km
2022-01-29 Seefeld 3 12 1 Gundersen HS109/10km
2022-01-28 Seefeld 11 24 4 Gundersen HS109/7.5km
2022-01-16 Klingenthal 4 6 6 Gundersen HS140/10km
2022-01-15 Klingenthal 9 11 8 Gundersen HS140/10km
2022-01-09 Val di Fiemme 8 17 2 Gundersen HS104/10km
2022-01-08 Val di Fiemme 4 12 4 Gundersen HS104/10km
2021-12-19 Ramsau 10 25 3 Gundersen HS98/10km
2021-12-18 Ramsau 10 21 4 Gundersen HS98/10km
2021-12-12 Otepää 14 20 9 Gundersen HS97/10km
2021-12-11 Otepää DSQ - 3 Mass Start HS97/10km
2021-12-05 Lillehammer 21 33 3 Gundersen HS138/10km
2021-12-04 Lillehammer 1 2-3 1 Team HS98/4x5km
2021-11-28 Ruka - Kuusamo 13 13 5 Gundersen HS142/10km
2021-11-27 Ruka - Kuusamo 7 22 6 Gundersen HS142/10km
2021-11-26 Ruka - Kuusamo 7 9 6 Gundersen HS142/5km
2021-11-21 NC Beitostølen 10 1 Gundersen HS135/10km
2021-11-20 NC Beitostølen 9 10 6 Gundersen HS135/5km
2021-09-05 GP Villach DSQ - - Gundersen HS98/10km
2021-09-04 GP Villach 6 10 6 Gundersen HS98/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2021-03-21 Klingenthal 23 27 16 Gundersen HS140/10km
2021-03-20 Klingenthal 30 37 9 Gundersen HS140/10km
2021-03-04 WSC Oberstdorf 14 29 2 Gundersen HS137/10Km
2021-02-28 WSC Oberstdorf 4-2 1 Team HS106/4x5km
2021-02-26 WSC Oberstdorf 9 21 6 Gundersen HS106/10Km
2021-02-07 Klingenthal 32 38 6 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2021-02-06 Klingenthal 14 32 3 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2021-01-31 Seefeld 8 22 1 Gundersen HS109/15Km
2021-01-30 Seefeld 8 26 1 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2021-01-29 Seefeld 11 25 1 Gundersen HS109/5Km
2021-01-24 Lahti 7 15 4 Gundersen HS130/10km
2021-01-23 Lahti 1 5-1 1 Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5km
2021-01-17 Val di Fiemme 4 30 2 Gundersen HS104/10km
2021-01-16 Val di Fiemme 5 4-2 5 Team Sprint HS104/2x7.5km
2021-01-15 Val di Fiemme 6 18 1 Gundersen HS104/10km
2020-12-20 Ramsau 22 36 6 Gundersen HS98/10Km
2020-12-19 Ramsau 7 34 2 Gundersen HS98/10km
2020-11-29 Ruka - Kuusamo 24 41 2 Gundersen HS142/10km
2020-11-28 Ruka - Kuusamo 22 30 5 Gundersen HS142/10km
2020-11-27 Ruka - Kuusamo 10 15 3 Gundersen HS142/5km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2020-03-07 Holmenkollen 5 16 1 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2020-03-01 Lahti 2 7 5 Gundersen HS130/10Km
2020-02-29 Lahti 1 1-1 8 Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5Km
2020-02-23 Trondheim 4 11 4 Gundersen HS138/10Km
2020-02-22 Trondheim 2 17 1 Gundersen HS138/10Km
2020-02-02 Seefeld 2 4 9 Gundersen HS109/15km
2020-02-01 Seefeld 2 7 1 Gundersen HS109/10km
2020-01-31 Seefeld 3 8 1 Gundersen HS109/5km
2020-01-26 Oberstdorf 4 14 12 Gundersen HS140/10km
2020-01-25 Oberstdorf 1 1-3 4 Team HS140/4x5Km
2020-01-12 Val di Fiemme 1 2-1 3 Team Sprint HS104/2x7.5Km
2020-01-11 Val di Fiemme 3 11 9 Gundersen HS104/10Km
2020-01-10 Val di Fiemme 3 5 13 Gundersen HS104/10Km
2019-12-22 Ramsau 2 11 2 Gundersen HS98/10Km
2019-12-21 Ramsau 7 24 2 Gundersen HS98/10Km
2019-12-08 Lillehammer 2 5 8 Gundersen HS140/10km
2019-12-07 Lillehammer 2 5 6 Gundersen HS140/10km
2019-12-01 Ruka - Kuusamo 2 4 19 Gundersen HS142/10km
2019-11-30 Ruka - Kuusamo 5 6 6 Gundersen HS142/10km
2019-11-29 Ruka - Kuusamo 4 5 24 Gundersen HS142/5km
2019-11-23 NC Beitostølen 5 2 Gundersen HS100/5km
2019-09-08 GP Planica 8 14 11 Gundersen HS138/10Km
2019-09-07 GP Planica DSQ - - Gundersen HS138/10Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2019-03-17 Schonach 31 49 14 Gundersen HS106/10km
2019-03-16 Schonach 23 34 18 Gundersen HS106/10km
2019-03-09 Holmenkollen DNS - - Gundersen HS134/10km
2019-03-02 WSC Seefeld 3-3 5 Team HS109/4x5km
2019-02-28 WSC Seefeld 9 27 5 Gundersen HS109/10km
2019-02-22 WSC Seefeld DNS 28 - Gundersen HS130/10km
2019-02-10 Lahti 1 5 6 Gundersen HS130/10km
2019-02-09 Lahti 2 4-2 4 Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5km
2019-01-27 Trondheim 3 9 3 Gundersen HS140/10km
2019-01-26 Trondheim 10 21 6 Gundersen HS140/10km
2019-01-20 Chaux-Neuve 4 8 8 Gundersen HS118/15km
2019-01-19 Chaux-Neuve 7 12 14 Gundersen HS118/10Km
2019-01-18 Chaux-Neuve 16 21 5 Gundersen HS118/5Km
2019-01-13 Val di Fiemme 6 16 6 Gundersen HS135/10Km
2019-01-12 Val di Fiemme 1 1-2 6 Team Sprint HS135/2x7.5km
2019-01-11 Val di Fiemme 2 6 12 Gundersen HS135/10Km
2018-12-23 Ramsau 1 11 4 Gundersen HS98/10km
2018-12-22 Ramsau 13 27 11 Gundersen HS98/10km
2018-12-02 Lillehammer 2 10 6 Gundersen HS140/10km
2018-12-01 Lillehammer 9 19 6 Mass Start HS98/10km
2018-11-30 Lillehammer 11 23 6 Gundersen HS98/5km
2018-11-25 Ruka - Kuusamo 3 6-4 1 Team HS142/4x5km
2018-11-24 Ruka - Kuusamo 17 29 5 Gundersen HS142/10km
2018-11-18 NC Beitostølen 8 4 Gundersen HS95/10km
2018-11-17 NC Beitostølen 7 9 3 Gundersen HS95/5km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2018-03-25 Schonach 4 12 5 Gundersen HS106/15km
2018-03-24 Schonach 5 24 5 Gundersen HS106/10km
2018-03-18 Klingenthal 5 11 8 Gundersen HS140/10km
2018-03-17 Klingenthal 9 14 12 Gundersen HS140/10km
2018-03-14 Trondheim 18 21 18 Gundersen HS140/10km
2018-03-13 Trondheim 5 8 10 Gundersen HS140/10km
2018-03-10 Holmenkollen 16 22 15 Gundersen HS134/10km
2018-03-04 Lahti 3 2 17 Gundersen HS130/10km
2018-03-03 Lahti 2 2-2 3 Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5km
2018-02-22 OWG Pyeongchang 4-4 2 Team HS140/4x5km
2018-02-20 OWG Pyeongchang 10 19 6 Gundersen HS140/10km
2018-02-14 OWG Pyeongchang 18 23 20 Gundersen HS109/10km
2018-01-28 Seefeld 5 10 9 Gundersen HS109/15km
2018-01-27 Seefeld 8 9 16 Gundersen HS109/10km
2018-01-26 Seefeld 10 8 22 Gundersen HS109/5km
2018-01-21 Chaux-Neuve 1 1-4 5 Team HS118/4x5km
2018-01-20 Chaux-Neuve 5 14 10 Gundersen HS118/10km
2018-01-14 Val di Fiemme 6 7 11 Gundersen HS134/10km
2018-01-12 Val di Fiemme 1 3 18 Gundersen HS134/10km
2017-12-17 Ramsau 6 1 17 Gundersen HS96/10km
2017-12-16 Ramsau 9 22 9 Gundersen HS96/10km
2017-12-03 Lillehammer 3 9 10 Gundersen HS138/10km
2017-12-02 Lillehammer 1 1-4 6 Team HS100/4x5km
2017-11-26 Ruka - Kuusamo 9 9 19 Gundersen HS142/10km
2017-11-25 Ruka - Kuusamo 10 19 5 Gundersen HS142/10km
2017-11-24 Ruka - Kuusamo 6 7 13 Gundersen HS142/5km
2017-11-19 NC Beitostølen 8 2 Gundersen HS95/10km
2017-11-18 NC Beitostølen 5 3 Gundersen HS95/5km
2017-10-01 GP Planica 16 25 7 Gundersen HS140/10km
2017-09-30 GP Planica 37 49 12 Gundersen HS140/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2017-03-19 Schonach 14 27 9 Gundersen HS106/10km
2017-03-18 Schonach 12 27 5 Gundersen HS106/10km
2017-03-15 Trondheim 21 30 10 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2017-03-11 Holmenkollen 15 23 13 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2017-03-01 WSC Lahti 22 28 14 Gundersen HS130/10Km
2017-02-26 WSC Lahti 5-4 2 Team HS100/4x5 Km
2017-02-24 WSC Lahti 11 23 7 Gundersen HS100/10km
2017-01-22 Chaux-Neuve DNS - - Gundersen HS118/10Km
2017-01-21 Chaux-Neuve 9 14 14 Gundersen HS118/10Km
2017-01-15 Val di Fiemme 4 12 10 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2017-01-14 Val di Fiemme 1 2-2 7 Team Sprint HS134/2x7.5Km
2017-01-13 Val di Fiemme 9 24 6 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2017-01-08 Lahti DNS - - Gundersen HS130/10Km
2017-01-07 Lahti 19 17 23 Gundersen HS130/10Km
2016-12-18 Ramsau 7 10 12 Gundersen HS96/10Km
2016-12-17 Ramsau 8 37 8 Gundersen HS96/10Km
2016-12-04 Lillehammer 3 5 10 Gundersen HS138/10Km
2016-12-03 Lillehammer 8 25 5 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2016-12-02 Lillehammer 2 5-4 1 Team HS100/4x5Km
2016-11-27 Ruka - Kuusamo 15 21 10 Gundersen HS142/10Km
2016-11-26 Ruka - Kuusamo 3 4 12 Gundersen HS142/10Km
2016-11-19 NC Beitostølen 4 2 Gundersen HS106/10Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2016-03-06 Schonach 1 13 6 Gundersen HS106/15km
2016-03-05 Schonach 5 29 1 Gundersen HS106/10km
2016-03-04 Schonach 1 2-4 1 Team HS106/4x5Km
2016-02-28 Val di Fiemme 2 15 1 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2016-02-27 Val di Fiemme 3 14 1 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2016-02-26 Val di Fiemme 1 1-2 5 Team Sprint HS134/2x7.5Km
2016-02-23 Kuopio 4 16 5 Gundersen HS127/10Km
2016-02-21 Lahti DNS 28 - Gundersen HS130/10Km
2016-02-20 Lahti 5 4-1 8 Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5Km
2016-02-19 Lahti 16 25 5 Gundersen HS130/10Km
2016-02-10 Trondheim 3 11 11 Gundersen HS138/10Km
2016-02-09 Trondheim 1 8 2 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2016-02-06 Holmenkollen 7 14 14 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2016-01-31 Seefeld 4 4 12 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2016-01-30 Seefeld 4 19 4 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2016-01-29 Seefeld 13 28 8 Gundersen HS109/5Km
2016-01-24 Chaux-Neuve 4 7 12 Gundersen HS118/10Km
2016-01-23 Chaux-Neuve 6 12 13 Gundersen HS118/10Km
2015-12-20 Ramsau 4 16 12 Gundersen HS98/10Km
2015-12-19 Ramsau 6 13 10 Gundersen HS98/10Km
2015-12-06 Lillehammer 20 32 15 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2015-12-05 Lillehammer 7 13 13 Gundersen HS138/10Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2015-02-26 WSC Falun 24 29 19 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2015-02-22 WSC Falun 5-4 2 Team HS100/4x5Km
2015-02-20 WSC Falun 8 11 15 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2015-02-01 Val di Fiemme 1 11 4 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2015-01-31 Val di Fiemme 1 3-2 3 Team Sprint HS134/2x7.5Km
2015-01-30 Val di Fiemme 3 27 2 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2015-01-18 Seefeld 19 27 8 Gundersen HS109/15Km
2015-01-17 Seefeld 15 32 5 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2015-01-16 Seefeld 38 47 19 Gundersen HS109/5Km
2015-01-11 Chaux-Neuve DNS 49 - Gundersen HS118/10Km
2015-01-10 Chaux-Neuve 24 43 9 Gundersen HS118/10Km
2015-01-04 Schonach 5 19 8 Gundersen HS106/10Km
2015-01-03 Schonach 2 4-4 2 Team HS106/4x5Km
2014-12-21 Ramsau 15 45 3 Gundersen HS98/10Km
2014-12-20 Ramsau 1 3-4 2 Team HS98/4x5Km
2014-12-07 Lillehammer DNS 49 - Gundersen HS138/10Km
2014-12-06 Lillehammer 31 44 14 Gundersen HS138/10Km
2014-11-30 Ruka - Kuusamo 1 1-2 6 Team Sprint HS142/2x7.5Km
2014-11-29 Ruka - Kuusamo 5 25 1 Gundersen HS142/10Km
2014-11-22 NC Beitostølen 15 18 2 Gundersen HS106/10km
2014-08-30 GP Oberstdorf DSQ - - Gundersen HS137/15km
2014-08-29 GP Oberstdorf 12 23 11 Gundersen HS137/10km
2014-08-24 GP Oberwiesenthal 21 39 2 Gundersen HS106/10km
2014-08-23 GP Oberwiesenthal 6 9-2 5 Team Sprint HS106/2x7.5Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2014-03-15 Falun 2 21 1 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2014-03-08 Holmenkollen 5 18 3 Gundersen HS134/15Km
2014-03-06 Trondheim 2 7 16 Gundersen HS138/10Km
2014-03-01 Lahti 1 2-2 4 Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5Km
2014-02-28 Lahti 7 25 2 Gundersen HS130/10Km
2014-02-20 OWG Sochi 3-4 1 Team HS140/4x5Km
2014-02-18 OWG Sochi 6 12 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2014-01-19 Seefeld 20 26 5 Gundersen HS109/15Km
2014-01-18 Seefeld 20 42 1 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2014-01-17 Seefeld 37 31 43 Gundersen HS109/5Km
2014-01-12 Chaux-Neuve 2 11-2 1 Team Sprint HS118/2x7.5Km
2014-01-11 Chaux-Neuve 3 13 4 Gundersen HS118/10Km
2013-12-15 Ramsau 36 49 14 Gundersen HS98/10Km
2013-12-14 Ramsau 1 11-2 2 Team Sprint HS98/2x7.5Km
2013-12-08 Lillehammer 4 18 2 Gundersen HS138/10Km
2013-12-07 Lillehammer 4 24 2 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2013-12-01 Ruka - Kuusamo 1 1-4 3 Team HS142/4x5Km
2013-11-30 Ruka - Kuusamo 2 22 2 Gundersen HS142/10Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2013-03-16 Holmenkollen 21 22 12 Gundersen HS134/15km
2013-03-15 Holmenkollen 13 32 2 Gundersen HS134/10km
2013-03-09 Lahti 8 14-2 4 Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5km
2013-03-08 Lahti 17 35 1 Gundersen HS130/10km
2013-02-24 WSC Val di Fiemme 4-1 2 Team HS106/4x5km
2013-02-22 WSC Val di Fiemme 38 49 11 Gundersen HS106/10km
2013-02-03 Sochi 4 4-3 3 Team HS140/4x5km
2013-02-02 Sochi 23 43 5 Gundersen HS140/10km
2013-01-20 Seefeld 7 28 6 Gundersen HS109/10km
2013-01-19 Seefeld 7 10 9 Gundersen HS109/10km
2013-01-13 Chaux-Neuve 2 5-2 2 Team Sprint HS118/2x7.5km
2013-01-12 Chaux-Neuve 7 17 5 Gundersen HS118/10km
2013-01-06 Schonach 10 26 8 Gundersen HS106/10km
2013-01-05 Schonach 1 1-4 1 Team HS106/4x5km
2012-12-16 Ramsau 34 34 33 Gundersen HS98/10km
2012-12-15 Ramsau 9 40 2 Gundersen HS98/10km
2012-12-01 Ruka - Kuusamo DNS - - Gundersen HS142/10km
2012-11-25 Lillehammer 8 21 - Penalty Race HS138/10km
2012-11-24 Lillehammer 19 39 8 Gundersen HS106/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2012-03-10 Holmenkollen 16 22 10 Gundersen HS134/10km
2012-03-09 Holmenkollen 4 12 5 Gundersen HS106/10km
2012-03-03 Lahti 12 18 8 Gundersen HS130/10km
2012-02-26 Liberec DSQ - - Gundersen HS100/10km
2012-02-25 Liberec 11 21 12 Gundersen HS100/10km
2012-02-12 Almaty 6 14 5 Gundersen HS140/10km
2012-02-11 Almaty 12 27 4 Gundersen HS140/10km
2012-02-05 Val di Fiemme 12 28 11 Gundersen HS134/10km
2012-02-04 Val di Fiemme 7 7-2 3 Team Sprint HS134/2x7.5km
2012-02-03 Val di Fiemme 30 18 - Penalty Race HS134/10km
2012-01-15 Chaux-Neuve 2 10 12 Gundersen HS118/10km
2012-01-14 Chaux-Neuve 11 13 11 Gundersen HS118/10km
2012-01-13 Chaux-Neuve 19 18 17 Gundersen HS118/10km
2012-01-08 Oberstdorf 8 10 10 Gundersen HS137/10km
2012-01-07 Oberstdorf 1 2-4 3 Team HS137/4x5km
2011-12-18 Seefeld 3 26 4 Gundersen HS109/10km
2011-12-17 Seefeld 8 12 9 Gundersen HS109/10km
2011-12-11 Ramsau 28 41 4 Gundersen HS98/10km
2011-12-10 Ramsau 28 30 13 Gundersen HS98/10km
2011-11-26 Ruka - Kuusamo DSQ - - Gundersen HS142/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2011-03-12 Lahti 32 41 25 Gundersen HS130/10km
2011-03-11 Lahti 38 45 26 Gundersen HS130/10km
2011-02-20 COC Kranj 3 13 8 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2011-02-19 COC Kranj 2 8 4 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2011-02-13 COC Szczyrk 4 12 3 Gundersen HS106/10Km
2011-02-12 COC Szczyrk 7 24 5 Gundersen HS106/10Km
2011-02-06 COC Eisenerz 10 17 8 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2011-02-05 COC Eisenerz 5 16 4 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2011-01-29 WJC Otepää 8 18 6 Gundersen HS100/5km
2011-01-27 WJC Otepää 5 11 8 Gundersen HS100/10km
2011-01-16 Seefeld 38 48 27 Gundersen HS100/10km
2011-01-15 Seefeld 41 49 36 Gundersen HS100/10km
2011-01-08 Schonach 51 63 23 Gundersen HS140/10km
2010-12-12 COC Salt Lake City UT 2 25 2 Gundersen HS134/10km
2010-12-11 COC Salt Lake City UT 2 8 3 Gundersen HS134/10km
2010-12-05 COC Steamboat Springs CO 4 13 9 Gundersen HS127/10km
2010-12-04 COC Steamboat Springs CO 5 20 9 Gundersen HS127/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2010-01-31 WJC Hinterzarten 6-2 1 Team HS106/4x5km
2010-01-29 WJC Hinterzarten 10 22 10 Gundersen HS106/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2009-03-08 COC Høydalsmo 43 41 42 Gundersen HS94/10Km
2009-03-07 COC Høydalsmo 32 23 34 Gundersen HS94/10Km
2009-02-05 WJC Strbske Pleso 20 31 13 Gundersen HS100/5km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2022-02-17 OWG Beijing 2-4 1 Team HS140/4x5km
2022-02-15 OWG Beijing 12 1 Gundersen HS140/10km
2022-02-09 OWG Beijing 9 2 Gundersen HS106/10km
2021-03-04 WSC Oberstdorf 14 29 2 Gundersen HS137/10Km
2021-02-28 WSC Oberstdorf 4-2 1 Team HS106/4x5km
2021-02-26 WSC Oberstdorf 9 21 6 Gundersen HS106/10Km
2019-03-02 WSC Seefeld 3-3 5 Team HS109/4x5km
2019-02-28 WSC Seefeld 9 27 5 Gundersen HS109/10km
2019-02-22 WSC Seefeld DNS 28 - Gundersen HS130/10km
2018-02-22 OWG Pyeongchang 4-4 2 Team HS140/4x5km
2018-02-20 OWG Pyeongchang 10 19 6 Gundersen HS140/10km
2018-02-14 OWG Pyeongchang 18 23 20 Gundersen HS109/10km
2017-03-01 WSC Lahti 22 28 14 Gundersen HS130/10Km
2017-02-26 WSC Lahti 5-4 2 Team HS100/4x5 Km
2017-02-24 WSC Lahti 11 23 7 Gundersen HS100/10km
2015-02-26 WSC Falun 24 29 19 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2015-02-22 WSC Falun 5-4 2 Team HS100/4x5Km
2015-02-20 WSC Falun 8 11 15 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2014-02-20 OWG Sochi 3-4 1 Team HS140/4x5Km
2014-02-18 OWG Sochi 6 12 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2013-02-24 WSC Val di Fiemme 4-1 2 Team HS106/4x5km
2013-02-22 WSC Val di Fiemme 38 49 11 Gundersen HS106/10km
2011-01-29 WJC Otepää 8 18 6 Gundersen HS100/5km
2011-01-27 WJC Otepää 5 11 8 Gundersen HS100/10km
2010-01-31 WJC Hinterzarten 6-2 1 Team HS106/4x5km
2010-01-29 WJC Hinterzarten 10 22 10 Gundersen HS106/10km
2009-02-05 WJC Strbske Pleso 20 31 13 Gundersen HS100/5km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2022-02-26 Lahti 1 4-2 5 Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5km
2022-02-17 OWG Beijing 2-4 1 Team HS140/4x5km
2022-02-15 OWG Beijing 12 1 Gundersen HS140/10km
2022-01-30 Seefeld 1 1 4 Gundersen HS109/12.5km
2021-12-04 Lillehammer 1 2-3 1 Team HS98/4x5km
2021-02-28 WSC Oberstdorf 4-2 1 Team HS106/4x5km
2021-01-23 Lahti 1 5-1 1 Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5km
2020-02-29 Lahti 1 1-1 8 Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5Km
2020-01-25 Oberstdorf 1 1-3 4 Team HS140/4x5Km
2020-01-12 Val di Fiemme 1 2-1 3 Team Sprint HS104/2x7.5Km
2019-03-02 WSC Seefeld 3-3 5 Team HS109/4x5km
2019-02-10 Lahti 1 5 6 Gundersen HS130/10km
2019-01-12 Val di Fiemme 1 1-2 6 Team Sprint HS135/2x7.5km
2018-12-23 Ramsau 1 11 4 Gundersen HS98/10km
2018-01-21 Chaux-Neuve 1 1-4 5 Team HS118/4x5km
2018-01-12 Val di Fiemme 1 3 18 Gundersen HS134/10km
2017-12-02 Lillehammer 1 1-4 6 Team HS100/4x5km
2017-01-14 Val di Fiemme 1 2-2 7 Team Sprint HS134/2x7.5Km
2016-03-06 Schonach 1 13 6 Gundersen HS106/15km
2016-03-04 Schonach 1 2-4 1 Team HS106/4x5Km
2016-02-26 Val di Fiemme 1 1-2 5 Team Sprint HS134/2x7.5Km
2016-02-09 Trondheim 1 8 2 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2015-02-01 Val di Fiemme 1 11 4 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2015-01-31 Val di Fiemme 1 3-2 3 Team Sprint HS134/2x7.5Km
2014-12-20 Ramsau 1 3-4 2 Team HS98/4x5Km
2014-11-30 Ruka - Kuusamo 1 1-2 6 Team Sprint HS142/2x7.5Km
2014-03-01 Lahti 1 2-2 4 Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5Km
2014-02-20 OWG Sochi 3-4 1 Team HS140/4x5Km
2014-02-18 OWG Sochi 6 12 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2013-12-14 Ramsau 1 11-2 2 Team Sprint HS98/2x7.5Km
2013-12-01 Ruka - Kuusamo 1 1-4 3 Team HS142/4x5Km
2013-01-05 Schonach 1 1-4 1 Team HS106/4x5km
2012-01-07 Oberstdorf 1 2-4 3 Team HS137/4x5km

Info

Name Jørgen Graabak
Nation Norway
Born31 y (26.Apr 1991)
Results2009 - 2022
Fantasy game $80 51143 p1.08%

Olympic Medals

Team Beijing 2022
Gundersen Beijing 2022
Gundersen Beijing 2022
Team Pyeongchang 2018
Team Sochi 2014
Gundersen Sochi 2014

World Champs Medals

Team Oberstdorf 2021
Team Seefeld 2019
Team Lahti 2017
Team Falun 2015
Team Val di Fiemme 2013
Stats 1st T-3 T-10
World Cup Races737113
World Cup Total016

World Champs Jr Medals

Team Hinterzarten 2010