Login

Jože Kamenik

Year Hills

2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07
Olympics & World Champs

Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2016-03-13 COC Klingenthal DNS - - Gundersen HS140/10Km
2016-03-12 COC Klingenthal 30 25 31 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2016-03-06 COC Chaux-Neuve 42 41 35 Gundersen HS118/10Km
2016-03-05 COC Chaux-Neuve 27 27 31 Gundersen HS118/10Km
2016-02-14 COC Ramsau 33 29 29 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2016-02-13 COC Ramsau 41 32 40 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2016-02-07 COC Planica 31 41 23 Gundersen HS139/10Km
2016-02-06 COC Planica 34 34 31 Gundersen HS139/10Km
2016-01-10 COC Høydalsmo 48 47 45 Gundersen HS94/10Km
2016-01-09 COC Høydalsmo 52 56 46 Gundersen HS94/10Km
2015-12-13 COC Salt Lake City UT 31 30 28 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2015-12-12 COC Salt Lake City UT 32 27 34 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2015-12-11 COC Salt Lake City UT DNS - - Gundersen HS100/10Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2015-01-25 COC Planica 25 31 26 Gundersen HS139/10Km
2015-01-24 COC Planica DNF 43 - Gundersen HS139/10Km
2015-01-18 COC Falun 37 41 30 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2015-01-17 COC Falun 12 14-2 9 Team Sprint HS100/2x7.5Km
2014-12-20 Ramsau 11 12-2 7 Team HS98/4x5Km
2014-11-29 Ruka - Kuusamo 61 65 40 Gundersen HS142/10Km
2014-08-27 GP Villach 49 50 46 Gundersen HS98/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2014-03-09 COC Falun 30 32 29 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2014-02-23 COC Eisenerz DNS 56 - Gundersen HS100/10Km
2014-02-22 COC Eisenerz 48 54 43 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2014-02-21 COC Eisenerz 45 52 33 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2014-02-09 COC Klingenthal 35 35 36 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2014-02-07 COC Klingenthal 44 41 43 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2014-01-12 COC Høydalsmo 37 49 22 Gundersen HS94/10Km
2014-01-11 COC Høydalsmo 28 36 18 Gundersen HS94/10Km
2013-12-18 UVS Val di Fiemme 5-2 2 Team HS106/3x5Km
2013-12-16 UVS Val di Fiemme 23 25 17 Mass Start HS 106/10Km
2013-12-13 UVS Val di Fiemme 22 28 20 Gundersen HS106/10Km
2013-08-24 GP Oberwiesenthal 22 26-1 15 Team Sprint HS106/2x7.5Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2013-03-17 COC Rovaniemi 29 28 31 Gundersen HS100/15Km
2013-03-16 COC Rovaniemi 18 10 26 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2013-03-15 COC Rovaniemi 16 8-1 16 Team Sprint HS100/2x7.5Km
2013-02-28 WSC Val di Fiemme 48 53 47 Gundersen HS134/10km
2013-02-17 COC Planica 27 33 26 Gundersen HS139/10Km
2013-02-16 COC Planica 45 53 39 Gundersen HS139/10Km
2013-02-10 COC Eisenerz 30 38 27 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2013-02-09 COC Eisenerz 20 27 23 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2013-01-20 COC Klingenthal DNF 44 - Gundersen HS140/10Km
2013-01-19 COC Klingenthal 51 56 39 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2013-01-06 COC Wisla 48 57 32 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2012-12-16 COC Salt Lake City UT 51 53 45 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2012-12-15 COC Salt Lake City UT 48 50 37 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2012-12-14 COC Salt Lake City UT 49 56 39 Gundersen HS100/10Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2012-03-04 COC Val di Fiemme 50 52 50 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2012-03-03 COC Val di Fiemme 49 44 49 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2012-02-18 COC Kranj 8 1-2 9 Team HS109/4x5km
2012-02-17 COC Kranj 35 38 32 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2012-01-08 COC Erzurum 28 32 20 Gundersen HS95/10Km
2012-01-07 COC Erzurum 30 32 29 Gundersen HS95/10Km
2011-12-14 COC Salt Lake City UT 28 21 27 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2011-12-13 COC Salt Lake City UT 36 9 40 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2011-12-11 COC Salt Lake City UT DSQ 19 - Gundersen HS100/10Km
2011-12-10 COC Salt Lake City UT 15 13-2 13 Team Sprint HS100/2x7.5Km
2011-12-09 COC Salt Lake City UT 41 28 42 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2011-09-03 GP Oberstdorf 48 49 36 Gundersen HS137/10km
2011-09-02 GP Oberstdorf 50 51 43 Gundersen HS137/10km
2011-08-31 GP Liberec DNF 44 - Gundersen HS134/10km
2011-08-28 GP Oberwiesenthal 55 44 - Penalty Race HS106/10km
2011-08-27 GP Oberwiesenthal 61 62 45 Gundersen HS106/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2011-03-13 OPA Chaux-Neuve 3 2 23 Gundersen HS118/5km
2011-03-12 OPA Chaux-Neuve 11 14 18 Gundersen HS118/10km
2011-03-04 WSC Holmenkollen 10 6-3 10 Team HS134/4x5km
2011-03-02 WSC Holmenkollen 41 46 41 Gundersen HS134/10km
2011-02-28 WSC Holmenkollen 8 6-3 9 Team HS106/4x5km
2011-02-26 WSC Holmenkollen 54 52 55 Gundersen HS106/10km
2011-02-20 COC Kranj 27 3 45 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2011-02-19 COC Kranj 21 8 33 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2011-02-13 COC Szczyrk 13 4 34 Gundersen HS106/10Km
2011-02-12 COC Szczyrk 14 7 29 Gundersen HS106/10Km
2011-02-06 COC Eisenerz 46 44 46 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2011-02-05 COC Eisenerz 27 13 36 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2011-01-29 WJC Otepää 5 6 27 Gundersen HS100/5km
2011-01-27 WJC Otepää 15 7 35 Gundersen HS100/10km
2011-01-16 OPA Hinterzarten 3 3 23 Gundersen HS102/5km
2011-01-15 OPA Hinterzarten 13 5 28 Gundersen HS102/10km
2010-10-03 OPA Oberstdorf 30 32 35 Gundersen HS100/7.5km
2010-10-02 OPA Oberstdorf 26 15 34 Gundersen HS100/10km
2010-09-05 OPA Liberec 27 32 23 Gundersen HS90/7.5km
2010-09-04 OPA Liberec 42 57 23 Gundersen HS90/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2010-03-14 OPA Chaux-Neuve 25 28 22 Gundersen HS100/10km
2010-03-13 OPA Chaux-Neuve 14 16 18 Gundersen HS100/5km
2010-02-14 COC Kranj 44 39 44 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2010-02-13 COC Kranj 24 8 35 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2010-01-31 WJC Hinterzarten 1-2 9 Team HS106/4x5km
2010-01-29 WJC Hinterzarten 32 25 34 Gundersen HS106/10km
2010-01-24 Schonach 7 4-2 8 Team HS96/4x5km
2010-01-23 Schonach 45 19 47 Gundersen HS96/10km
2010-01-16 COC Hinterzarten 18 4 31 Gundersen HS142/10Km
2010-01-10 OPA Kranj 8 2 32 Gundersen HS109/5km
2010-01-09 OPA Kranj 12 5 25 Gundersen HS109/10km
2009-12-19 OPA Seefeld 56 64 30 Gundersen HS100/5km
2009-12-18 OPA Seefeld 36 44 30 Gundersen HS100/10km
2009-10-04 OPA Oberstdorf 29 31 34 Gundersen HS100/7.5km
2009-10-03 OPA Oberstdorf 34 25 41 Gundersen HS100/15km
2009-09-06 OPA Winterberg 33 46 20 Gundersen HS87/8km
2009-09-05 OPA Winterberg 43 56 35 Gundersen HS87/14.4km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2009-03-07 OPA Winterberg 39 48 23 Gundersen HS90/5km
2009-03-06 OPA Winterberg 33 40 32 Gundersen HS90/10km
2009-02-07 WJC Strbske Pleso 12 10-3 13 Team HS100/4x5km
2009-02-05 WJC Strbske Pleso 48 39 48 Gundersen HS100/5km
2009-01-25 COC Kranj 29 31 28 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2009-01-24 COC Kranj 28 28 18 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2009-01-18 OPA Schonach 10 14-1 10 Team HS96/4x5km
2009-01-17 OPA Schonach 53 53 52 Gundersen HS96/5km
2009-01-16 OPA Schonach 42 37 46 Gundersen HS96/5km
2008-12-20 OPA Seefeld 59 66 48 Gundersen HS100/5km
2008-12-19 OPA Seefeld 43 60 26 Gundersen HS100/10km
2008-10-05 OPA Oberstdorf 47 50 46 Gundersen HS100/5km
2008-10-04 OPA Oberstdorf 38 51 32 Gundersen HS100/5km
2008-09-14 OPA Kranj 45 50 48 Gundersen HS109/5km
2008-09-13 OPA Kranj 45 55 37 Gundersen HS109/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2008-03-09 OPA Pragelato 37 6 50 Sprint HS106/5km
2008-03-08 OPA Pragelato 42 24 53 Gundersen HS106/10km
2008-02-17 OPA Kranj 49 49 48 Gundersen HS109/10km
2008-02-16 OPA Kranj 42 33 46 Sprint HS109/5km
2008-01-13 OPA Baiersbronn 49 36 55 Gundersen HS96/10km
2008-01-12 OPA Baiersbronn 52 42 55 Sprint HS96/5km
2007-12-22 OPA Seefeld 50 35 61 Sprint HS98/7.5km
2007-12-21 OPA Seefeld 63 46 65 Gundersen HS98/15km
2007-10-14 OPA Oberstdorf 36 31 48 Sprint HS100/7.5km
2007-10-13 OPA Oberstdorf 35 34 44 Gundersen HS100/15km
2007-09-02 OPA Einsiedeln 44 37 40 Sprint HS117/5km
2007-09-01 OPA Einsiedeln 37 50 19 Mass Start HS77/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2007-03-04 SE Toblach 9 5-3 10 Team HS74/3x3km
2007-03-03 SE Toblach 22 17 22 Gundersen HS74/7.5km
2007-02-25 OPA Planica DNF 43 - Gundersen HS100/10km
2007-02-24 OPA Planica 64 43 72 Sprint HS100/5km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2013-02-28 WSC Val di Fiemme 48 53 47 Gundersen HS134/10km
2011-03-04 WSC Holmenkollen 10 6-3 10 Team HS134/4x5km
2011-03-02 WSC Holmenkollen 41 46 41 Gundersen HS134/10km
2011-02-28 WSC Holmenkollen 8 6-3 9 Team HS106/4x5km
2011-02-26 WSC Holmenkollen 54 52 55 Gundersen HS106/10km
2011-01-29 WJC Otepää 5 6 27 Gundersen HS100/5km
2011-01-27 WJC Otepää 15 7 35 Gundersen HS100/10km
2010-01-31 WJC Hinterzarten 1-2 9 Team HS106/4x5km
2010-01-29 WJC Hinterzarten 32 25 34 Gundersen HS106/10km
2009-02-07 WJC Strbske Pleso 12 10-3 13 Team HS100/4x5km
2009-02-05 WJC Strbske Pleso 48 39 48 Gundersen HS100/5km

Info

Name Jože Kamenik
Nation Slovenia
Born30 y (29.Apr 1991)
Results2007 - 2016
MaratonNo.585 -

World Champs Jr Medals

Team Hinterzarten 2010