Login

Florian Dagn

Year Hills

2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14
Olympics & World Champs Victories

Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2021-12-19 COC Ruka - Kuusamo 27 35 20 Gundersen HS140/10km
2021-12-18 COC Ruka - Kuusamo 31 24 48 Gundersen HS142/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2021-03-14 COC Nizhniy Tagil 25 28 18 Gundersen HS97/15Km
2021-03-13 COC Nizhniy Tagil 25 27 22 Mass Start HS97/10km
2021-03-12 COC Nizhniy Tagil 28 27 27 Gundersen HS97/5Km
2021-02-07 COC Lahti 39 57 22 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2021-02-06 COC Lahti 45 62 20 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2021-01-24 COC Eisenerz 24 36 17 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2021-01-23 COC Eisenerz 19 19 27 Gundersen HS109/10km
2021-01-22 COC Eisenerz 34 45 22 Gundersen HS109/10Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2020-03-12 COC Nizhniy Tagil 18 30 10 Gundersen HS97/15Km
2020-03-11 COC Nizhniy Tagil 31 41 18 Gundersen HS97/10Km
2020-03-08 COC Lahti 16 12 20 Gundersen HS130/10Km
2020-03-07 COC Lahti 31 20 37 Gundersen HS130/10Km
2020-02-23 COC Eisenerz 43 46 29 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2020-02-22 COC Eisenerz 28 20 31 Mass Start HS109/10Km
2020-01-26 COC Rena 43 51 23 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2020-01-25 COC Rena 41 43 40 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2020-01-12 COC Oberwiesenthal 27 37 13 Gundersen HS105/10Km
2020-01-11 COC Oberwiesenthal 39 48 32 Gundersen HS105/10Km
2019-12-15 COC Salt Lake City UT 34 30 37 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2019-12-14 COC Salt Lake City UT 34 16 40 Mass Start HS100/10Km
2019-12-13 COC Salt Lake City UT DSQ - - Gundersen HS100/10Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2019-03-10 COC Nizhniy Tagil 25 25 24 Gundersen HS100/15Km
2019-03-09 COC Nizhniy Tagil 31 36 28 Mass Start HS100/10km
2019-03-08 COC Nizhniy Tagil 34 34 27 Gundersen HS100/5Km
2019-02-17 COC Rena 24 17 24 Gundersen HS111/10km
2019-02-16 COC Rena 20 27 18 Gundersen HS111/10km
2019-02-10 COC Eisenerz 18 14 23 Gundersen HS109/10km
2019-02-09 COC Eisenerz 1 2-3 1 Team HS109/4x5km
2019-02-08 COC Eisenerz 7 10 14 Gundersen HS109/10km
2019-01-27 WJC Lahti 17 22 18 Gundersen HS100/10km
2019-01-25 WJC Lahti 3-1 3 Team HS100/4x5km
2019-01-23 WJC Lahti 11 12 14 Gundersen HS100/5km
2019-01-13 OPA Schonach 9 14 11 Gundersen HS106/5km
2019-01-12 OPA Schonach 3 8 7 Gundersen HS106/10km
2018-12-23 Ramsau 33 35 34 Gundersen HS98/10km
2018-12-22 Ramsau 48 45 45 Gundersen HS98/10km
2018-10-07 OPA Val di Fiemme 4 6 6 Gundersen HS106/5km
2018-10-06 OPA Val di Fiemme 3 15 4 Gundersen HS106/10km
2018-09-09 OPA Winterberg 4 17 3 Gundersen HS87/5km
2018-09-08 OPA Winterberg 3 15 6 Gundersen HS87/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2018-03-11 COC Nizhniy Tagil 31 34 23 Gundersen HS100/15km
2018-03-10 COC Nizhniy Tagil 11 10 21 Mass Start HS100/10km
2018-03-09 COC Nizhniy Tagil 17 27 12 Gundersen HS100/10km
2018-02-18 OPA Baiersbronn 1 2 4 Gundersen HS90/5km
2018-02-17 OPA Baiersbronn 6 10 9 Gundersen HS90/10km
2018-02-11 COC Eisenerz 17 14 23 Gundersen HS109/10km
2018-02-10 COC Eisenerz 17 11 22 Gundersen HS109/10km
2018-02-03 WJC Kandersteg 24 29 22 Gundersen HS106/5km
2018-02-01 WJC Kandersteg 1-2 2 Team HS106/4x5km
2018-01-30 WJC Kandersteg 7 4 11 Gundersen HS106/10km
2018-01-14 COC Ruka - Kuusamo 6 4 15 Gundersen HS142/10km
2018-01-13 COC Ruka - Kuusamo 5 5 13 Mass Start HS142/10km
2018-01-12 COC Ruka - Kuusamo 6 7 6 Gundersen HS142/10km
2018-01-06 COC Klingenthal DSQ - - Gundersen HS140/10km
2018-01-05 COC Klingenthal 13 18 20 Gundersen HS140/5km
2017-12-17 OPA Seefeld 7 19 8 Gundersen HS109/5km
2017-12-16 OPA Seefeld 2 6 10 Gundersen HS109/10km
2017-09-10 OPA Kandersteg DNF 30 - Gundersen HS106/5km
2017-09-09 OPA Kandersteg 1 2 27 Gundersen HS106/10km
2017-08-26 GP Oberstdorf 37 49 25 Gundersen HS137/10km
2017-08-25 GP Oberstdorf 38 35 39 Gundersen HS137/10km
2017-08-23 GP Tschagguns 47 47 46 Gundersen HS108/10km
2017-08-20 GP Oberwiesenthal 41 35 41 Gundersen HS106/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2017-03-12 OPA Chaux-Neuve 2 1 21 Gundersen HS118/5km
2017-03-11 OPA Chaux-Neuve 6 7 14 Gundersen HS118/10km
2017-02-19 COC Planica 37 35 35 Gundersen HS139/10km
2017-02-18 COC Planica 24 29 26 Gundersen HS139/10km
2017-02-12 COC Eisenerz 10 2 25 Gundersen HS109/10km
2017-02-11 COC Eisenerz 20 11 30 Gundersen HS109/10km
2017-02-04 WJC Park City UT 18 17 28 Gundersen HS100/5km
2017-02-02 WJC Park City UT 4-3 1 Team HS100/4x5 Km
2017-01-31 WJC Park City UT 24 5 36 Gundersen HS100/10km
2017-01-13 Val di Fiemme DNS 16 - Gundersen HS134/10Km
2016-12-18 COC Klingenthal 2 1 28 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2016-12-17 COC Klingenthal 9 6 30 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2016-12-16 COC Klingenthal 3 2 39 Gundersen HS140/5Km
2016-09-18 OPA Winterberg 13 16 18 Gundersen HS87/5km
2016-09-17 OPA Winterberg 9 29 9 Gundersen HS87/10km
2016-08-31 GP Villach 46 36 49 Gundersen HS98/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2016-03-13 COC Klingenthal 35 14 42 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2016-03-12 COC Klingenthal DSQ - - Gundersen HS140/10Km
2016-02-26 WJC Rasnov 3-1 1 Team HS100/4x5Km
2016-02-25 WJC Rasnov 16 15 24 Gundersen HS100/5Km
2016-02-16 YOG Lillehammer 4 6 6 Gundersen HS100/5Km
2016-01-17 OPA Oberwiesenthal 30 29 23 Gundersen HS106/5km
2016-01-16 OPA Oberwiesenthal 5 2 22 Gundersen HS106/10km
2015-12-20 OPA Seefeld 3 2 43 Gundersen HS109/5km
2015-12-19 OPA Seefeld 6 3 22 Gundersen HS109/10km
2015-09-26 OPA Hinterzarten 8 18 6 Gundersen HS108/10km
2015-09-13 OPA Winterberg 25 23 32 Gundersen HS87/5km
2015-09-12 OPA Winterberg 9 9 15 Gundersen HS87/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2015-03-08 OPA Chaux-Neuve 34 31 37 Gundersen HS118/5km
2015-03-07 OPA Chaux-Neuve 37 48 28 Gundersen HS118/10km
2015-02-22 SE Seefeld 2 5-3 2 Team HS75/4x3.3km
2015-02-21 SE Seefeld 11 8 16 Gundersen HS75/6km
2015-02-15 OPA Kranj 34 25 38 Gundersen HS109/5km
2015-02-14 OPA Kranj 40 38 39 Gundersen HS109/10km
2015-01-18 OPA Oberwiesenthal 33 28 37 Gundersen HS106/5km
2015-01-17 OPA Oberwiesenthal 32 9 44 Gundersen HS106/10km
2015-01-06 OPA Seefeld 39 37 43 Gundersen HS109/5km
2015-01-05 OPA Seefeld 39 50 37 Gundersen HS109/10km
2014-09-28 OPA Tschagguns 25 15 38 Gundersen HS108/5km
2014-09-27 OPA Tschagguns 29 15 36 Gundersen HS108/10km
2014-09-07 OPA Winterberg 41 51 26 Gundersen HS87/5km
2014-09-06 OPA Winterberg 49 34 49 Gundersen HS87/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2014-03-02 SE Gerardmer 7 6-3 8 Team HS72/4x3.3km
2014-03-01 SE Gerardmer 13 13 10 Gundersen HS72/4km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2019-01-27 WJC Lahti 17 22 18 Gundersen HS100/10km
2019-01-25 WJC Lahti 3-1 3 Team HS100/4x5km
2019-01-23 WJC Lahti 11 12 14 Gundersen HS100/5km
2018-02-03 WJC Kandersteg 24 29 22 Gundersen HS106/5km
2018-02-01 WJC Kandersteg 1-2 2 Team HS106/4x5km
2018-01-30 WJC Kandersteg 7 4 11 Gundersen HS106/10km
2017-02-04 WJC Park City UT 18 17 28 Gundersen HS100/5km
2017-02-02 WJC Park City UT 4-3 1 Team HS100/4x5 Km
2017-01-31 WJC Park City UT 24 5 36 Gundersen HS100/10km
2016-02-26 WJC Rasnov 3-1 1 Team HS100/4x5Km
2016-02-25 WJC Rasnov 16 15 24 Gundersen HS100/5Km
2016-02-16 YOG Lillehammer 4 6 6 Gundersen HS100/5Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2019-02-09 COC Eisenerz 1 2-3 1 Team HS109/4x5km
2018-02-18 OPA Baiersbronn 1 2 4 Gundersen HS90/5km
2018-02-01 WJC Kandersteg 1-2 2 Team HS106/4x5km
2017-09-09 OPA Kandersteg 1 2 27 Gundersen HS106/10km
2017-02-02 WJC Park City UT 4-3 1 Team HS100/4x5 Km
2016-02-26 WJC Rasnov 3-1 1 Team HS100/4x5Km

Info

Name Florian Dagn
Nation Austria
Born22 y (10.Dec 1999)
Results2014 - 2022
MaratonNo.541 -

World Champs Jr Medals

Team Lahti 2019
Team Kandersteg 2018
Team Park City UT 2017
Team Rasnov 2016