Login

Jared Shumate

Year Hills

2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16
Olympics & World Champs

Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2021-03-14 COC Nizhniy Tagil 12 17 4 Gundersen HS97/15Km
2021-03-13 COC Nizhniy Tagil 14 23 5 Mass Start HS97/10km
2021-03-12 COC Nizhniy Tagil 7 15 2 Gundersen HS97/5Km
2021-03-04 WSC Oberstdorf 35 36 22 Gundersen HS137/10Km
2021-02-28 WSC Oberstdorf 9 9-1 9 Team HS106/4x5km
2021-02-26 WSC Oberstdorf 37 37 33 Gundersen HS106/10Km
2021-02-07 COC Lahti 3 29 2 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2021-02-06 COC Lahti 16 49 2 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2021-01-24 COC Eisenerz 32 58 6 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2021-01-23 COC Eisenerz 18 34 9 Gundersen HS109/10km
2021-01-22 COC Eisenerz 37 49 9 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2021-01-17 COC Klingenthal 29 48 3 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2021-01-16 COC Klingenthal 22 36 8 Gundersen HS100/5Km
2021-01-15 COC Klingenthal 28 36 3 Gundersen HS140/5Km
2020-12-13 COC Park City UT 18 20 6 Mass Start HS100/10km
2020-12-13 COC Park City UT 17 17 7 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2020-12-11 COC Park City UT DSQ - - Gundersen HS100/10Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2020-03-12 COC Nizhniy Tagil 13 23 11 Gundersen HS97/15Km
2020-03-11 COC Nizhniy Tagil 17 31 6 Gundersen HS97/10Km
2020-03-08 COC Lahti 22 28 11 Gundersen HS130/10Km
2020-03-07 COC Lahti 26 31 18 Gundersen HS130/10Km
2020-03-01 Lahti 35 36 32 Gundersen HS130/10Km
2020-02-29 Lahti 14 12-2 14 Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5Km
2020-02-23 COC Eisenerz 39 33 35 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2020-02-22 COC Eisenerz 13 26 16 Mass Start HS109/10Km
2020-02-01 Seefeld 41 42 40 Gundersen HS109/10km
2020-01-31 Seefeld 43 41 42 Gundersen HS109/5km
2020-01-26 Oberstdorf 39 44 36 Gundersen HS140/10km
2020-01-25 Oberstdorf 8 7-2 7 Team HS140/4x5Km
2020-01-19 COC Klingenthal 15 28 6 Gundersen HS106/10Km
2020-01-18 COC Klingenthal 29 42 22 Gundersen HS106/10Km
2020-01-12 COC Oberwiesenthal 7 9 5 Gundersen HS105/10Km
2020-01-11 COC Oberwiesenthal 34 40 25 Gundersen HS105/10Km
2019-12-15 COC Salt Lake City UT 10 21 5 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2019-12-14 COC Salt Lake City UT 11 14 12 Mass Start HS100/10Km
2019-12-13 COC Salt Lake City UT 25 32 23 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2019-12-01 Ruka - Kuusamo 42 47 42 Gundersen HS142/10km
2019-11-29 Ruka - Kuusamo 52 54 46 Gundersen HS142/5km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2019-03-10 COC Nizhniy Tagil 40 48 18 Gundersen HS100/15Km
2019-03-09 COC Nizhniy Tagil 32 43 8 Mass Start HS100/10km
2019-03-08 COC Nizhniy Tagil 40 45 11 Gundersen HS100/5Km
2019-03-02 WSC Seefeld 10 9-3 10 Team HS109/4x5km
2019-02-28 WSC Seefeld 45 48 38 Gundersen HS109/10km
2019-02-17 COC Rena 20 33 5 Gundersen HS111/10km
2019-02-16 COC Rena 28 40 9 Gundersen HS111/10km
2019-02-10 COC Eisenerz 20 33 17 Gundersen HS109/10km
2019-02-08 COC Eisenerz 14 25 7 Gundersen HS109/10km
2019-01-27 WJC Lahti 9 35 1 Gundersen HS100/10km
2019-01-25 WJC Lahti 10 13-1 8 Team HS100/4x5km
2019-01-23 WJC Lahti 20 35 3 Gundersen HS100/5km
2019-01-13 COC Ruka - Kuusamo DNS 7-3 - Team HS142/4x5km
2019-01-12 COC Ruka - Kuusamo 16 25 5 Mass Start HS142/10km
2019-01-11 COC Ruka - Kuusamo 10 13 4 Gundersen HS142/10km
2019-01-06 Otepää 47 49 45 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2019-01-05 Otepää 46 50 36 Gundersen HS100/10km
2018-12-20 COC Park City UT 17 27 11 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2018-12-19 COC Park City UT 22 36 12 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2018-12-15 COC Steamboat Springs CO 6 26 4 Gundersen HS75/10Km
2018-12-14 COC Steamboat Springs CO 7 29 4 Gundersen HS75/10Km
2018-08-25 GP Oberstdorf 42 52 26 Gundersen HS137/10km
2018-08-24 GP Oberstdorf 43 51 43 Gundersen HS137/10km
2018-08-22 GP Villach 33 39 27 Gundersen HS108/10km
2018-08-19 GP Oberwiesenthal 38 42 31 Gundersen HS106/10km
2018-08-18 GP Oberwiesenthal 17 16-2 17 Team Sprint HS106/2x7.5km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2018-03-11 COC Nizhniy Tagil 37 43 26 Gundersen HS100/15km
2018-03-10 COC Nizhniy Tagil 31 40 22 Mass Start HS100/10km
2018-03-09 COC Nizhniy Tagil 35 39 30 Gundersen HS100/10km
2018-02-11 COC Eisenerz 39 50 22 Gundersen HS109/10km
2018-02-10 COC Eisenerz 32 45 12 Gundersen HS109/10km
2018-02-03 WJC Kandersteg 40 48 11 Gundersen HS106/5km
2018-02-01 WJC Kandersteg 7 11-4 3 Team HS106/4x5km
2018-01-30 WJC Kandersteg 35 49 16 Gundersen HS106/10km
2018-01-21 COC Rena 40 42 25 Gundersen HS111/10km
2018-01-20 COC Rena 43 44 37 Gundersen HS111/10km
2017-12-17 COC Steamboat Springs CO 31 38 19 Gundersen HS75/10km
2017-12-16 COC Steamboat Springs CO 33 41 26 Gundersen HS75/10km
2017-12-15 COC Steamboat Springs CO 30 39 21 Gundersen HS75/10km
2017-10-08 NC Lake Placid NY 9 7 9 Gundersen HS100/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2017-04-01 NC Whistler 4 5 3 Gundersen HS106/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2016-02-26 WJC Rasnov 6 9-2 6 Team HS100/4x5Km
2016-02-25 WJC Rasnov 44 48 29 Gundersen HS100/5Km
2016-02-23 WJC Rasnov 37 48 26 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2016-02-14 COC Ramsau 47 55 38 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2016-02-13 COC Ramsau 49 54 42 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2015-12-13 COC Salt Lake City UT DSQ - - Gundersen HS100/10Km
2015-12-11 COC Salt Lake City UT DSQ - - Gundersen HS100/10Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2021-03-04 WSC Oberstdorf 35 36 22 Gundersen HS137/10Km
2021-02-28 WSC Oberstdorf 9 9-1 9 Team HS106/4x5km
2021-02-26 WSC Oberstdorf 37 37 33 Gundersen HS106/10Km
2019-03-02 WSC Seefeld 10 9-3 10 Team HS109/4x5km
2019-02-28 WSC Seefeld 45 48 38 Gundersen HS109/10km
2019-01-27 WJC Lahti 9 35 1 Gundersen HS100/10km
2019-01-25 WJC Lahti 10 13-1 8 Team HS100/4x5km
2019-01-23 WJC Lahti 20 35 3 Gundersen HS100/5km
2018-02-03 WJC Kandersteg 40 48 11 Gundersen HS106/5km
2018-02-01 WJC Kandersteg 7 11-4 3 Team HS106/4x5km
2018-01-30 WJC Kandersteg 35 49 16 Gundersen HS106/10km
2016-02-26 WJC Rasnov 6 9-2 6 Team HS100/4x5Km
2016-02-25 WJC Rasnov 44 48 29 Gundersen HS100/5Km
2016-02-23 WJC Rasnov 37 48 26 Gundersen HS100/10Km

Info

Name Jared Shumate
Nation USA
Born22 y (6.Mar 1999)
Results2016 - 2021
MaratonNo.549 -