Login

Dimitry Matveev

Year Hills

2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05 2003/04 2002/03 2001/02
Olympics & World Champs

Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2011-03-12 COC Høydalsmo 7 16 7 Gundersen HS94/10Km
2011-03-11 COC Høydalsmo 25 25 19 Gundersen HS94/10Km
2011-03-04 WSC Holmenkollen 11 11-2 11 Team HS134/4x5km
2011-02-28 WSC Holmenkollen 11 10-4 12 Team HS106/4x5km
2011-02-20 COC Kranj 19 17 21 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2011-02-19 COC Kranj 22 18 27 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2011-02-13 COC Szczyrk 15 13 27 Gundersen HS106/10Km
2011-02-12 COC Szczyrk 13 10 20 Gundersen HS106/10Km
2011-02-06 COC Eisenerz DNF 36 - Gundersen HS100/10Km
2011-02-05 COC Eisenerz 23 5 42 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2011-01-22 COC Harrachov 22 3 33 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2011-01-21 COC Harrachov DNS 65 - Gundersen HS100/10Km
2011-01-16 COC Klingenthal 38 9 49 Gundersen HS140/10km
2011-01-14 Seefeld 9 3-4 9 Team HS100/4x5km
2011-01-08 Schonach 62 48 64 Gundersen HS140/10km
2010-12-18 COC Erzurum 21 13 26 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2010-12-12 COC Salt Lake City UT 28 4 40 Gundersen HS134/10km
2010-12-11 COC Salt Lake City UT 25 15 32 Gundersen HS134/10km
2010-12-05 COC Steamboat Springs CO 27 3 39 Gundersen HS127/10km
2010-12-04 COC Steamboat Springs CO 23 5 39 Gundersen HS127/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2010-02-14 COC Kranj 26 26 20 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2010-02-13 COC Kranj 33 35 25 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2010-02-07 COC Eisenerz 45 51 33 Gundersen HS95/10Km
2010-02-06 COC Eisenerz 38 45 27 Gundersen HS95/10Km
2010-01-23 COC Bischofshofen 29 30 24 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2010-01-16 COC Hinterzarten 22 23 20 Gundersen HS142/10Km
2010-01-10 COC Otepää 26 8 34 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2010-01-09 COC Otepää 34 29 36 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2009-12-20 COC Lake Placid NY 24 21 23 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2009-12-19 COC Lake Placid NY 29 30 18 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2009-12-13 COC Salt Lake City UT 33 35 26 Gundersen HS134/10km
2009-12-12 COC Salt Lake City UT 28 27 23 Gundersen HS134/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2009-02-24 UVS Yabuli 8 5 13 Mass Start HS100/10Km
2009-02-20 UVS Yabuli 17 9 17 Gundersen HS100/10Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2007-12-21 COC Vuokatti DNS - 42 Mass Start HS100/10km
2007-12-15 COC Høydalsmo 67 66 56 Gundersen HS94/15km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2007-03-03 WSC Sapporo 32 33 31 Gundersen HS100/15km
2007-01-23 UVS Pragelato 6 2 9 Sprint HS106/7.5Km
2007-01-19 UVS Pragelato 9 16 3 Gundersen HS106/15Km
2007-01-14 Val di Fiemme 12 9-1 12 Team HS106/4x5km
2007-01-08 COC Klingenthal 32 11 48 Sprint HS140/7.5km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2006-02-21 Torino 35 20 41 Sprint HS134/7.5km
2006-02-15 Torino 9 3-3 9 Team HS134/4x5km
2006-02-11 Torino DNS - - Gundersen HS106/15km
2006-01-21 COC Oberstdorf 9 5 28 Mass Start HS137/10km
2006-01-20 COC Oberstdorf 13 8 17 Sprint HS137/7.5km
2005-12-21 COC Lake Placid NY 14 7 38 Sprint HS134/7.5km
2005-12-20 COC Lake Placid NY DNS 34 - Gundersen HS134/15km
2005-12-17 COC Park City UT 37 18 56 Mass Start HS134/10km
2005-12-16 COC Park City UT 29 12 46 Sprint HS134/7.5km
2005-12-11 COC Steamboat Springs CO 35 13 47 Sprint HS127/7.5km
2005-12-10 COC Steamboat Springs CO 32 21 40 Gundersen HS127/15km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2005-03-13 Holmenkollen DNS 17 - Sprint HS128/7.5km
2005-03-12 Holmenkollen DNS 34 - Gundersen HS128/15km
2005-03-05 Lahti DNS 30 - Gundersen HS130/15km
2005-03-04 Lahti 37 40 35 Sprint HS130/7.5km
2005-02-27 WSC Oberstdorf 44 43 44 Sprint HS137/7.5km
2005-02-23 WSC Oberstdorf 10 10-2 10 Team HS137/4x5km
2005-02-12 Pragelato 34 35 32 Sprint HS140/7.5km
2005-02-11 Pragelato 10 9-2 9 Team HS140/3x5km
2005-01-14 COC Val di Fiemme 34 25 44 Mass Start HS134/10km
2005-01-13 COC Val di Fiemme 4 10-3 3 Team Mass Start HS134/3x5km
2005-01-09 Seefeld 40 32 40 Gundersen HS100/15km
2005-01-08 Seefeld 40 42 30 Sprint HS100/7.5km
2005-01-06 Schonach 37 38 34 Gundersen HS96/15km
2005-01-02 Ruhpolding 43 37 42 Sprint HS128/7.5km
2004-12-30 Oberhof 38 34 37 Gundersen HS140/15km
2004-12-05 Trondheim 38 9 50 Sprint HS131/7.5km
2004-12-04 Trondheim DNF 32 - Gundersen HS131/15km
2004-11-28 Ruka - Kuusamo DNS - - Sprint HS142/7.5km
2004-11-27 Ruka - Kuusamo DNF 40 - Gundersen HS142/15km
2004-08-15 GP Oberstdorf 57 58 56 Gundersen HS137/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2004-03-14 COC Zakopane 29 17 42 Sprint K120/7.5km
2004-03-13 COC Zakopane 34 26 40 Mass Start K120/10km
2004-02-08 WJC Stryn 16 18 27 Sprint K90/5km
2004-02-06 WJC Stryn 7 6-4 8 Team Mass Start K90/4x5km
2004-02-04 WJC Stryn 8 3 33 Gundersen K90/10km
2003-08-24 GP Steinbach-Hallenberg 48 23 53 Sprint K120/9km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2003-02-24 WSC Val di Fiemme 9 8-2 10 Team K95/4x5km
2003-02-09 WJC Solleftea 12 12 35 Sprint K107/5km
2003-02-07 WJC Solleftea 11 8-4 11 Team Mass Start K107/4x5km
2003-02-05 WJC Solleftea 23 10 37 Gundersen K107/10km
2002-12-19 COC Park City UT 50 17 57 Sprint K120/7.5km
2002-12-15 COC Steamboat Springs CO DNS 2 - Gundersen K114/15km
2002-12-14 COC Steamboat Springs CO 52 15 54 Sprint K114/7.5km
2002-12-13 COC Steamboat Springs CO 26 3 42 Sprint K114/7.5km
2002-08-30 GP Villach DNF 31 - Gundersen K90/15km
2002-08-25 GP Steinbach-Hallenberg 34 17 50 Sprint K120/9km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2002-01-25 WJC Schonach 11 5-3 12 Team Mass Start K90/4x5km
2002-01-19 COC Saalfelden DNS 37 - Gundersen K85/15km
2002-01-18 COC Saalfelden 55 17 55 Sprint K85/7.5km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2011-03-04 WSC Holmenkollen 11 11-2 11 Team HS134/4x5km
2011-02-28 WSC Holmenkollen 11 10-4 12 Team HS106/4x5km
2007-03-03 WSC Sapporo 32 33 31 Gundersen HS100/15km
2006-02-21 Torino 35 20 41 Sprint HS134/7.5km
2006-02-15 Torino 9 3-3 9 Team HS134/4x5km
2006-02-11 Torino DNS - - Gundersen HS106/15km
2005-02-27 WSC Oberstdorf 44 43 44 Sprint HS137/7.5km
2005-02-23 WSC Oberstdorf 10 10-2 10 Team HS137/4x5km
2004-02-08 WJC Stryn 16 18 27 Sprint K90/5km
2004-02-06 WJC Stryn 7 6-4 8 Team Mass Start K90/4x5km
2004-02-04 WJC Stryn 8 3 33 Gundersen K90/10km
2003-02-24 WSC Val di Fiemme 9 8-2 10 Team K95/4x5km
2003-02-09 WJC Solleftea 12 12 35 Sprint K107/5km
2003-02-07 WJC Solleftea 11 8-4 11 Team Mass Start K107/4x5km
2003-02-05 WJC Solleftea 23 10 37 Gundersen K107/10km
2002-01-25 WJC Schonach 11 5-3 12 Team Mass Start K90/4x5km

Info

Name Dimitry Matveev
Nation Russia
Born36 y (25.Dec 1984)
Results2002 - 2011
MaratonNo.568 -