Login

Alexandr Ovsyannikov

Year Hills

Almaty Chaikovsky Klingenthal Nizhniy Tagil Otepää Planica Ramsau Rasnov Rena Ruka - Kuusamo Val di Fiemme
Olympics & World Champs

Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2017-02-03 UVS Almaty 17 15 16 Mass Start HS95/10Km
2017-02-01 UVS Almaty 17 15 15 Gundersen HS95/10km
2015-02-07 WJC Almaty DNS - - Team HS100/4x5Km
2015-02-06 WJC Almaty 43 46 30 Gundersen HS100/5Km
2015-02-04 WJC Almaty 38 49 23 Gundersen HS100/10Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2015-03-07 COC Chaikovsky 28 29 28 Gundersen HS140/10Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2019-01-05 COC Klingenthal DNS - - Gundersen HS140/10km
2019-01-04 COC Klingenthal 59 62 47 Gundersen HS140/10km
2016-12-18 COC Klingenthal 50 45 48 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2016-12-17 COC Klingenthal DSQ - - Gundersen HS140/10Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2019-03-08 COC Nizhniy Tagil 49 47 51 Gundersen HS100/5Km
2017-03-12 COC Nizhniy Tagil 43 41 44 Gundersen HS100/10Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2017-01-22 COC Otepää 50 45 52 Gundersen HS100/10km
2017-01-21 COC Otepää 48 38 51 Gundersen HS100/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2019-01-27 COC Planica 41 36 41 Gundersen HS139/10km
2019-01-26 COC Planica 43 46 43 Gundersen HS139/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2016-02-13 COC Ramsau 52 40 52 Gundersen HS109/10Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2016-02-26 WJC Rasnov 8 8-4 7 Team HS100/4x5Km
2016-02-25 WJC Rasnov 35 40 33 Gundersen HS100/5Km
2016-02-23 WJC Rasnov 27 33 24 Gundersen HS100/10Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2019-02-17 COC Rena 45 40 46 Gundersen HS111/10km
2019-02-16 COC Rena 46 44 47 Gundersen HS111/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2019-01-13 COC Ruka - Kuusamo 6 6-4 7 Team HS142/4x5km
2019-01-12 COC Ruka - Kuusamo 37 37 36 Mass Start HS142/10km
2019-01-11 COC Ruka - Kuusamo 28 31 24 Gundersen HS142/10km
2017-01-15 COC Ruka - Kuusamo DNF 22 - Gundersen HS142/10Km
2017-01-14 COC Ruka - Kuusamo 32 19 39 Gundersen HS142/10Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2014-02-02 WJC Val di Fiemme 6 10-1 6 Team HS106/4x5Km
2014-01-30 WJC Val di Fiemme 47 55 33 Gundersen HS106/10Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2015-02-07 WJC Almaty DNS - - Team HS100/4x5Km
2015-02-06 WJC Almaty 43 46 30 Gundersen HS100/5Km
2015-02-04 WJC Almaty 38 49 23 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2016-02-26 WJC Rasnov 8 8-4 7 Team HS100/4x5Km
2016-02-25 WJC Rasnov 35 40 33 Gundersen HS100/5Km
2016-02-23 WJC Rasnov 27 33 24 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2014-02-02 WJC Val di Fiemme 6 10-1 6 Team HS106/4x5Km
2014-01-30 WJC Val di Fiemme 47 55 33 Gundersen HS106/10Km

Info

Name Alexandr Ovsyannikov
Nation Russia
Born24 y (27.Aug 1996)
Results2014 - 2019