Login

Nizhniy Tagil

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 129 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 40:08.6 40:08.6
2 418 Tobias Simon 1992 Germany 40:31.3 + 22.7
3 126 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 40:45.0 + 36.4
4 328 Go Sonehara 1993 Japan 40:56.4 + 47.8
5 233 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 40:59.1 + 50.5
6 314 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 41:18.7 + 01:10.1
7 917 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 41:21.8 + 01:13.2
8 353 Lars Buraas 1995 Norway 41:22.0 + 01:13.4
9 721 Leif Torbjørn Næsvold 1998 Norway 41:22.5 + 01:13.9
10 148 Aguri Shimizu 1992 Japan 41:23.0 + 01:14.4
11 820 Hidefumi Denda 1997 Japan 41:23.4 + 01:14.8
12 1111 Kodai Kimura 2001 Japan 41:29.4 + 01:20.8
13 382 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 41:32.7 + 01:24.1
14 257 Stephen Schumann 2000 USA 41:41.8 + 01:33.2
15 189 Martin Hahn 1997 Germany 41:42.2 + 01:33.6
16 2715 Thomas Wolfgang Jöbstl 1995 Austria 42:50.6 + 02:42.0
17 481 Hugo Buffard 1994 France 42:54.7 + 02:46.1
18 2816 Ryota Yamamoto 1997 Japan 42:57.0 + 02:48.4
19 641 Leon Sarc 1996 Slovenia 42:59.3 + 02:50.7
20 2025 Samuel Mraz 1998 Austria 42:59.9 + 02:51.3
21 1331 Tim Kopp 1999 Germany 43:00.3 + 02:51.7
22 2324 Marc Luis Rainer 1999 Austria 43:05.8 + 02:57.2
23 2622 Lars Ivar Skårset 1998 Norway 43:08.7 + 03:00.1
24 3710 David Welde 1994 Germany 43:08.8 + 03:00.2
25 1730 Gašper Brecl 1999 Slovenia 43:10.4 + 03:01.8
26 3613 Jussi Salo 1991 Finland 43:19.5 + 03:10.9
27 1037 Alexander Pashaev 1997 Russia 43:21.0 + 03:12.4
28 546 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia 43:27.3 + 03:18.7
29 3912 Martin Zeman 1993 Czech Republic 43:27.9 + 03:19.3
30 3027 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 43:41.6 + 03:33.0
31 3423 Florian Dagn 1999 Austria 43:43.7 + 03:35.1
32 475 Samir Mastiev 1993 Russia 44:00.7 + 03:52.1
33 1539 Anton Schlütter 1997 Germany 44:02.2 + 03:53.6
34 4219 Julian Schmid 1999 Germany 44:15.7 + 04:07.1
35 1939 Edgar Vallet 2000 France 44:27.2 + 04:18.6
36 2935 Grant Andrews 1997 USA 44:35.8 + 04:27.2
37 4326 Jared Shumate 1999 USA 44:51.3 + 04:42.7
38 4614 Wille Karhumaa 2000 Finland 44:56.8 + 04:48.2
39 2244 Timofey Borisov 1993 Russia 45:04.0 + 04:55.4
40 4432 Vitalii Ivanov 1998 Russia 45:29.6 + 05:21.0
41 4036 Atte Kettunen 2000 Finland 45:38.1 + 05:29.5
42 3345 Ivan Konoplev 1998 Russia 45:44.5 + 05:35.9
43 4143 Thomas Rettenegger 2000 Austria 46:21.4 + 06:12.8
44 4934 Luca Gianmoena 1997 Italy 46:44.6 + 06:36.0
45 3249 Konstantin Abramov 1997 Russia 47:16.1 + 07:07.5
46 5138 Chingiz Rakparov 1995 Kazakhstan 48:09.1 + 08:00.5
47 5047 Ozbej Jelen 2000 Slovenia 48:52.2 + 08:43.6
48 5242 Beckett Ledger 2000 USA 48:56.2 + 08:47.6
49 4550 Matevž Malovrh 1999 Slovenia 48:57.6 + 08:49.0
50 5448 Eldar Orussayev 1994 Kazakhstan 51:31.0 + 11:22.4
51 5351 Tucker Hoefler 1998 USA 53:13.6 + 13:05.0
52 5552 Danil Glukhov 2000 Kazakhstan 57:10.4 + 17:01.8
53 5653 Vyacheslav Bochkarev 1996 Kazakhstan 1:00:28.6 + 20:20.0
DNS 21 Simen Tiller 1995 Norway
DNS 24 Christian Deuschl 1997 Austria
DNF 16 Olli Salmela 1994 Finland

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS100/15km
Host Nizhniy Tagil
Nation Russia
Date Sunday 11.Mar, 2018
Calendar 2017/2018