Login

Eisenerz

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 302 Mika Vermeulen 1999 Austria 26:41.4 26:41.4
2 215 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 26:43.1 + 01.7
3 325 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 26:43.7 + 02.3
4 910 Jens Lurås Oftebro 2000 Norway 26:44.7 + 03.3
5 246 Thomas Wolfgang Jöbstl 1995 Austria 26:57.5 + 16.1
6 131 Harald Johnas Riiber 1995 Norway 26:57.8 + 16.4
7 134 Sindre Ure Søtvik 1992 Norway 27:07.2 + 25.8
8 381 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 27:07.7 + 26.3
9 816 Martin Hahn 1997 Germany 27:08.4 + 27.0
10 1711 Jan Vytrval 1998 Czech Republic 27:11.5 + 30.1
11 403 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 27:14.9 + 33.5
12 721 Samuel Mraz 1998 Austria 27:15.8 + 34.4
13 526 Johannes Lamparter 2001 Austria 27:26.5 + 45.1
14 430 Tobias Simon 1992 Germany 27:31.0 + 49.6
15 1417 David Welde 1994 Germany 27:31.8 + 50.4
16 1614 Julian Schmid 1999 Germany 27:32.8 + 51.4
17 1122 Florian Dagn 1999 Austria 27:34.8 + 53.4
18 1024 Edgar Vallet 2000 France 27:38.2 + 56.8
19 2312 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 27:52.6 + 01:11.2
20 2223 Einar Lurås Oftebro 1998 Norway 28:09.9 + 01:28.5
21 514 Hugo Buffard 1994 France 28:13.3 + 01:31.9
22 2719 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 28:13.8 + 01:32.4
23 3115 Martin Zeman 1993 Czech Republic 28:14.4 + 01:33.0
24 2820 Marc Luis Rainer 1999 Austria 28:16.7 + 01:35.3
25 428 Samir Mastiev 1993 Russia 28:24.5 + 01:43.1
26 1832 Tim Kopp 1999 Germany 28:25.5 + 01:44.1
27 457 Adam Loomis 1992 USA 28:26.8 + 01:45.4
28 1338 Wendelin Thannheimer 1999 Germany 28:38.1 + 01:56.7
29 1536 Leon Sarc 1996 Slovenia 28:41.2 + 01:59.8
30 3918 Vitalii Ivanov 1998 Russia 28:44.1 + 02:02.7
31 499 Luca Gianmoena 1997 Italy 28:58.6 + 02:17.2
32 4512 Jared Shumate 1999 USA 29:02.6 + 02:21.2
33 3427 Atte Korhonen 1997 Finland 29:06.6 + 02:25.2
34 3728 Matti Herola 1993 Finland 29:14.4 + 02:33.0
35 1245 Anton Schlütter 1997 Germany 29:25.1 + 02:43.7
36 2641 Dmytro Mazurchuk 1999 Ukraine 29:30.6 + 02:49.2
37 2942 Grant Andrews 1997 USA 29:37.7 + 02:56.3
38 4429 David Zemek 1999 Czech Republic 29:42.2 + 03:00.8
39 2046 Manuel Einkemmer 2001 Austria 29:43.1 + 03:01.7
40 4133 Lilian Vaxelaire 1998 France 29:47.3 + 03:05.9
41 2544 Konstantin Abramov 1997 Russia 29:56.8 + 03:15.4
42 3640 Samy Claret Tournier 1999 France 30:01.0 + 03:19.6
43 3247 Gašper Brecl 1999 Slovenia 30:27.5 + 03:46.1
44 4739 Perttu Reponen 2002 Finland 30:28.2 + 03:46.8
45 3349 Otto Niittykoski 2001 Finland 30:53.8 + 04:12.4
45 3548 Matevž Malovrh 1999 Slovenia 30:53.8 + 04:12.4
47 5335 Mirco Sieff 1998 Italy 30:58.3 + 04:16.9
48 5437 Nik Knaus 2000 Slovenia 31:22.3 + 04:40.9
49 1952 Christian Deuschl 1997 Austria 31:26.6 + 04:45.2
50 5243 Denis Parolari 1998 Italy 31:43.8 + 05:02.4
51 4350 Nathaniel Mah 1995 Canada 31:50.7 + 05:09.3
52 5551 Jakub Cejchan 1998 Czech Republic 33:44.4 + 07:03.0
53 5053 Oleksandr Shumbarets 2001 Ukraine 34:28.7 + 07:47.3
DSQ Vitaliy Hrebeniuk 2001 Ukraine
DNS 48 Stephen Schumann 2000 USA
DNF 6 Dominik Terzer 1999 Austria

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS109/10km
Host Eisenerz
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 10.Feb, 2018
Calendar 2017/2018