Login

Ruka - Kuusamo

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 93 Thomas Wolfgang Jöbstl 1995 Austria 28:03.8 28:03.8
2 212 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 28:22.7 + 18.9
3 117 Harald Johnas Riiber 1995 Norway 28:26.2 + 22.4
4 55 David Welde 1994 Germany 28:32.7 + 28.9
5 64 Tobias Simon 1992 Germany 28:38.6 + 34.8
6 415 Florian Dagn 1999 Austria 28:53.6 + 49.8
7 171 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 29:03.5 + 59.7
8 325 Sindre Ure Søtvik 1992 Norway 29:06.9 + 01:03.1
9 811 Go Sonehara 1993 Japan 29:35.1 + 01:31.3
10 192 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 29:41.2 + 01:37.4
11 723 Lukáš Daněk 1997 Czech Republic 29:52.6 + 01:48.8
12 1119 Wille Karhumaa 2000 Finland 30:18.6 + 02:14.8
13 1218 Constantin Schnurr 1998 Germany 30:29.8 + 02:26.0
14 188 Aguri Shimizu 1992 Japan 30:48.9 + 02:45.1
15 1031 Anton Schlütter 1997 Germany 30:59.7 + 02:55.9
16 1616 Julian Schmid 1999 Germany 31:03.9 + 03:00.1
17 206 Kodai Kimura 2001 Japan 31:04.8 + 03:01.0
18 1322 Ben Berend 1995 USA 31:09.9 + 03:06.1
19 1526 Hidefumi Denda 1997 Japan 31:28.8 + 03:25.0
20 2213 Tom Lubitz 1995 Germany 31:38.3 + 03:34.5
21 1329 Tim Kopp 1999 Germany 31:40.6 + 03:36.8
22 2514 Stephen Schumann 2000 USA 31:54.3 + 03:50.5
23 309 Samir Mastiev 1993 Russia 32:01.2 + 03:57.4
24 2821 Ryota Yamamoto 1997 Japan 32:32.4 + 04:28.6
25 3124 Martin Zeman 1993 Czech Republic 32:54.1 + 04:50.3
26 2728 Waltteri Karhumaa 2002 Finland 32:57.6 + 04:53.8
27 2630 Grant Andrews 1997 USA 32:59.5 + 04:55.7
28 2337 Christian Deuschl 1997 Austria 33:20.9 + 05:17.1
29 2436 Leon Sarc 1996 Slovenia 33:21.7 + 05:17.9
30 407 Jussi Salo 1991 Finland 33:27.4 + 05:23.6
31 4010 Adam Loomis 1992 USA 33:38.1 + 05:34.3
32 3920 Noa Ian Mraz 1996 Austria 33:39.2 + 05:35.4
33 3432 Atte Kettunen 2000 Finland 33:40.7 + 05:36.9
34 3234 Konstantin Abramov 1997 Russia 33:45.2 + 05:41.4
35 3333 Otto Niittykoski 2001 Finland 33:50.9 + 05:47.1
36 3835 Ivan Konoplev 1998 Russia 34:53.6 + 06:49.8
37 3539 Rasmus Ähtävä 2001 Finland 35:04.2 + 07:00.4
38 4227 Perttu Reponen 2002 Finland 35:14.2 + 07:10.4
39 4440 Eldar Orussayev 1994 Kazakhstan 37:14.8 + 09:11.0
40 4538 Chingiz Rakparov 1995 Kazakhstan 37:16.9 + 09:13.1
DNS 37 Lars Buraas 1995 Norway
DNF 21 Sepp Schneider 1991 Austria
DNF 29 Olli Salmela 1994 Finland
DNF 36 Alexander Pashaev 1997 Russia
DNF 43 Nathaniel Mah 1995 Canada

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS142/10km
Host Ruka - Kuusamo
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 14.Jan, 2018
Calendar 2017/2018